Kraków: Klasa A "Grupa 2"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Świt Krzeszowice 11 29 55:14 9 2 0 6 16 34:6 5 1 0 5 13 21:8 4 1 0
2 Wisła Jeziorzany 13 29 39:15 9 2 2 6 11 16:7 3 2 1 7 18 23:8 6 0 1
3 Maszycanka Maszyce 11 25 39:14 8 1 2 6 18 27:5 6 0 0 5 7 12:9 2 1 2
4 JKS Zelków 12 25 39:26 8 1 3 6 12 20:13 4 0 2 6 13 19:13 4 1 1
5 Skała 2004 11 23 23:16 7 2 2 6 14 14:7 4 2 0 5 9 9:9 3 0 2
6 Tęcza Piekary 12 20 36:20 6 2 4 6 15 28:7 5 0 1 6 5 8:13 1 2 3
7 Liszczanka Liszki 12 19 25:16 5 4 3 6 10 14:9 3 1 2 6 9 11:7 2 3 1
8 Iskra Czułów 11 17 21:20 5 2 4 5 4 5:9 1 1 3 6 13 16:11 4 1 1
9 Lotnik Kryspinów 10 16 20:10 5 1 4 5 12 15:2 4 0 1 5 4 5:8 1 1 3
10 Sportowiec Modlniczka 12 14 27:25 4 2 6 6 11 18:12 3 2 1 6 3 9:13 1 0 5
11 Dragon Szczyglice 12 13 26:35 4 1 7 6 12 18:11 4 0 2 6 1 8:24 0 1 5
12 Strażak Rączna 12 7 16:50 2 1 9 5 4 7:17 1 1 3 7 3 9:33 1 0 6
13 Wisła Rząska 12 6 10:46 2 0 10 6 6 6:13 2 0 4 6 0 4:33 0 0 6
14 Wisła Czernichów 12 4 15:51 1 1 10 6 1 9:24 0 1 5 6 3 6:27 1 0 5
15 Sokół Rybna 11 3 13:46 1 0 10 6 3 9:22 1 0 5 5 0 4:24 0 0 5



kolejka 1:
1 Tęcza Piekary Pauza -
2 JKS Zelków 4:3 Wisła Jeziorzany 2020-08-0811:00
3 Skała 2004 3:1 Dragon Szczyglice 2020-08-0817:30
4 Iskra Czułów 1:1 Liszczanka Liszki 2020-08-0818:00
5 Lotnik Kryspinów 4:0 Wisła Rząska 2020-08-0811:00
6 Wisła Czernichów 1:2 Strażak Rączna 2020-08-0918:00
7 Świt Krzeszowice 3:1 Sokół Rybna 2020-08-0817:30
8 Maszycanka Maszyce 2:1 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2020-08-0818:00
kolejka 2:
9 Pauza Maszycanka Maszyce -
10 Sokół Rybna 2:5 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2020-08-1218:00
11 Świt Krzeszowice 6:0 Strażak Rączna 2020-08-1217:30
12 Wisła Rząska 1:3 Wisła Czernichów 2020-08-2617:30
13 Liszczanka Liszki 0:1 Lotnik Kryspinów 2020-08-1217:30
14 Dragon Szczyglice 2:3 Iskra Czułów 2020-08-1218:00
15 Wisła Jeziorzany 1:2 Skała 2004 2020-08-1218:00
16 Tęcza Piekary 6:2 JKS Zelków 2020-08-1217:00
kolejka 3:
17 JKS Zelków Pauza -
18 Skała 2004 1:1 Tęcza Piekary 2020-08-1518:00
19 Iskra Czułów 1:2 Wisła Jeziorzany 2020-08-1518:00
20 Lotnik Kryspinów 4:1 Dragon Szczyglice 2020-08-1516:00
21 Wisła Czernichów 2:2 Liszczanka Liszki 2020-08-1617:00
22 Świt Krzeszowice 12:1 Wisła Rząska 2020-08-1617:30
23 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2:1 Strażak Rączna 2020-08-1618:00
24 Maszycanka Maszyce 9:0 Sokół Rybna 2020-08-1517:30
kolejka 4:
25 Pauza Sokół Rybna -
26 Strażak Rączna 0:6 Maszycanka Maszyce 2020-08-2317:00
27 Wisła Rząska 2:1 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2020-08-2218:00
28 Liszczanka Liszki 2:5 Świt Krzeszowice 2020-09-0917:00
29 Dragon Szczyglice 4:1 Wisła Czernichów 2020-08-2215:00
30 Wisła Jeziorzany 1:1 Lotnik Kryspinów 2020-08-2317:00
31 Tęcza Piekary 0:3 Iskra Czułów 2020-08-2316:00
32 JKS Zelków 2:0 Skała 2004 2020-08-2217:00
kolejka 5:
33 Skała 2004 Pauza -
34 Iskra Czułów 0:4 JKS Zelków 2020-08-2917:30
35 Lotnik Kryspinów 2:0 Tęcza Piekary 2020-08-3016:00
36 Wisła Czernichów 0:6 Wisła Jeziorzany 2020-08-3016:30
37 Świt Krzeszowice 6:1 Dragon Szczyglice 2020-08-2916:30
38 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2:2 Liszczanka Liszki 2020-08-3017:00
39 Maszycanka Maszyce 4:0 Wisła Rząska 2020-08-3016:30
40 Sokół Rybna 3:2 Strażak Rączna 2020-08-2917:00
kolejka 6:
41 Pauza Strażak Rączna -
42 Wisła Rząska 2:1 Sokół Rybna 2020-09-0517:00
43 Liszczanka Liszki 1:1 Maszycanka Maszyce 2020-09-0516:00
44 Dragon Szczyglice 2:0 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2020-09-0515:00
45 Wisła Jeziorzany 3:3 Świt Krzeszowice 2020-09-0516:00
46 Tęcza Piekary 7:0 Wisła Czernichów 2020-09-0616:00
47 JKS Zelków 1:0 Lotnik Kryspinów 2020-09-0617:00
48 Skała 2004 2:2 Iskra Czułów 2020-09-0517:30
kolejka 7:
49 Iskra Czułów Pauza -
50 Lotnik Kryspinów 0:1 Skała 2004 2020-09-1216:00
51 Wisła Czernichów 2:3 JKS Zelków 2020-09-1316:00
52 Świt Krzeszowice 2:2 Tęcza Piekary 2020-09-1216:00
53 Sportowiec Modlniczka 0:4 Wisła Jeziorzany 2020-09-1317:00
54 Maszycanka Maszyce 5:2 Dragon Szczyglice 2020-09-1217:00
55 Sokół Rybna 1:5 Liszczanka Liszki 2020-09-1217:00
56 Strażak Rączna 3:0 Wisła Rząska 2020-09-1316:00
kolejka 8:
57 Pauza Wisła Rząska -
58 Liszczanka Liszki 4:0 Strażak Rączna 2020-09-1916:00
59 Dragon Szczyglice 5:2 Sokół Rybna 2020-09-1915:00
60 Wisła Jeziorzany 3:0 Maszycanka Maszyce 2020-09-1916:00
61 Tęcza Piekary 3:1 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2020-09-1916:00
62 JKS Zelków 0:3 Świt Krzeszowice 2020-09-2016:00
63 Skała 2004 4:1 Wisła Czernichów 2020-09-2016:00
64 Iskra Czułów 3:1 Lotnik Kryspinów 2020-09-1916:00
kolejka 9:
65 Lotnik Kryspinów Pauza -
66 Wisła Czernichów 1:2 Iskra Czułów 2020-09-2715:00
67 Świt Krzeszowice 5:1 Skała 2004 2020-09-2615:30
68 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2:2 JKS Zelków 2020-09-2716:00
69 Maszycanka Maszyce 4:0 Tęcza Piekary 2020-09-2716:00
70 Sokół Rybna 1:3 Wisła Jeziorzany 2020-09-2616:00
71 Strażak Rączna 1:1 Dragon Szczyglice 2020-09-2616:00
72 Wisła Rząska 0:1 Liszczanka Liszki 2020-09-2616:30
kolejka 10:
73 Pauza Liszczanka Liszki -
74 Dragon Szczyglice 3:2 Wisła Rząska 2020-10-0315:00
75 Wisła Jeziorzany 7:1 Strażak Rączna 2020-10-0316:00
76 Tęcza Piekary 5:0 Sokół Rybna 2020-10-0415:00
77 JKS Zelków 3:4 Maszycanka Maszyce 2020-10-0416:00
78 Skała 2004 2:1 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2020-10-0416:30
79 Iskra Czułów 0:1 Świt Krzeszowice 2020-10-0316:00
80 Lotnik Kryspinów 5:0 Wisła Czernichów 2020-10-0315:00
kolejka 11:
81 Wisła Czernichów Pauza -
82 Świt Krzeszowice Lotnik Kryspinów 2020-11-1113:00
83 Sportowiec Modlniczka 6:2 Iskra Czułów 2020-10-1116:00
84 Skała 2004 2:1 Maszycanka Maszyce 2020-10-1116:00
85 Sokół Rybna 2:3 JKS Zelków 2020-10-1016:00
86 Strażak Rączna 2:5 Tęcza Piekary 2020-10-1115:00
87 Wisła Rząska 0:2 Wisła Jeziorzany 2020-10-1015:30
88 Liszczanka Liszki 5:2 Dragon Szczyglice 2020-10-1016:00
kolejka 12:
89 Pauza Dragon Szczyglice -
90 Wisła Jeziorzany 1:0 Liszczanka Liszki 2020-10-1812:00
91 Tęcza Piekary 7:1 Wisła Rząska 2020-10-1815:00
92 JKS Zelków 10:3 Strażak Rączna 2020-10-1715:00
93 Skała 2004 Sokół Rybna 2020-11-1414:00
94 Iskra Czułów Maszycanka Maszyce 2020-11-1514:00
95 Lotnik Kryspinów Sportowiec Modlniczka 2020-11-1413:00
96 Wisła Czernichów 3:9 Świt Krzeszowice 2020-10-1814:00
kolejka 13:
97 Świt Krzeszowice Pauza -
98 Sportowiec Modlniczka 6:1 Wisła Czernichów 2020-10-2514:30
99 Maszycanka Maszyce 3:2 Lotnik Kryspinów 2020-10-2415:00
100 Sokół Rybna 0:4 Iskra Czułów 2020-10-2415:00
101 Strażak Rączna 1:5 Skała 2004 2020-10-2514:00
102 Wisła Rząska 1:5 JKS Zelków 2020-10-2415:00
103 Liszczanka Liszki 2:0 Tęcza Piekary 2020-10-2411:00
104 Dragon Szczyglice 2:3 Wisła Jeziorzany 2020-10-2414:00
kolejka 14:
105 Pauza Wisła Jeziorzany -
106 Tęcza Piekary Dragon Szczyglice 2020-10-3114:00
107 JKS Zelków Liszczanka Liszki 2020-11-1111:00
108 Skała 2004 Wisła Rząska 2020-10-3114:00
109 Iskra Czułów Strażak Rączna 2020-10-3111:00
110 Lotnik Kryspinów Sokół Rybna 2020-10-3114:00
111 Wisła Czernichów Maszycanka Maszyce 2020-10-3114:00
112 Świt Krzeszowice Sportowiec Modlniczka 2020-10-3114:30
kolejka 15:
113 Sportowiec Modlniczka Pauza -
114 Maszycanka Maszyce Świt Krzeszowice 2020-11-0714:00
115 Sokół Rybna Wisła Czernichów 2020-11-0714:00
116 Strażak Rączna Lotnik Kryspinów 2020-11-0813:00
117 Wisła Rząska Iskra Czułów 2020-11-0714:00
118 Liszczanka Liszki Skała 2004 2020-11-0712:00
119 Dragon Szczyglice JKS Zelków 2020-11-0714:00
120 Wisła Jeziorzany Tęcza Piekary 2020-11-0714:00