Kraków: Klasa A "Grupa 3"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 13 31 46:19 10 1 2 6 15 23:7 5 0 1 7 16 23:12 5 1 1
2 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 13 24 38:23 7 3 3 7 16 27:13 5 1 1 6 8 11:10 2 2 2
3 Bieżanowianka Kraków 13 24 21:19 7 3 3 7 16 14:7 5 1 1 6 8 7:12 2 2 2
4 Kabel Kraków 13 21 34:22 6 3 4 7 11 19:9 3 2 2 6 10 15:13 3 1 2
5 Gajowianka Gaj 13 19 25:26 5 4 4 7 11 15:12 3 2 2 6 8 10:14 2 2 2
6 Płomień Kostrze 13 19 21:32 6 1 6 7 13 15:9 4 1 2 6 6 6:23 2 0 4
7 Podgórze Kraków 12 18 30:23 5 3 4 7 11 19:14 3 2 2 5 7 11:9 2 1 2
8 Tramwaj Kraków 13 18 29:22 5 3 5 7 7 15:13 2 1 4 6 11 14:9 3 2 1
9 Pogoń Skotniki 12 18 19:20 5 3 4 5 8 12:9 2 2 1 7 10 7:11 3 1 3
10 Krakus Swoszowice 13 17 32:25 4 5 4 8 11 24:17 3 2 3 5 6 8:8 1 3 1
11 Wanda Kraków 13 17 28:26 4 5 4 7 9 14:11 2 3 2 6 8 14:15 2 2 2
12 Iskra Krzęcin 13 16 23:24 5 1 7 7 9 12:8 3 0 4 6 7 11:16 2 1 3
13 Strzelcy Kraków 13 8 22:40 2 2 9 8 8 16:21 2 2 4 5 0 6:19 0 0 5
14 Rzozovia Rzozów 13 1 7:54 0 1 12 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 13 1 7:54 0 1 12



kolejka 1:
1 Gajowianka Gaj 2:6 Tramwaj Kraków 2019-08-2417:30
2 Podgórze Kraków 1:4 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2019-08-2412:00
3 Płomień Kostrze 0:1 Pogoń Skotniki 2019-08-2416:00
4 Strzelcy Kraków 3:5 Kabel Kraków 2019-08-2517:30
5 Wanda Kraków 1:1 Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-08-2411:00
6 Krakus Swoszowice 1:2 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2019-08-2417:30
7 Iskra Krzęcin 0:1 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2019-08-2417:00
kolejka 2:
8 Tramwaj Kraków 1:2 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2019-08-3116:30
9 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 6:2 Iskra Krzęcin 2019-08-3117:00
10 Krakus Swoszowice 5:1 Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-09-0117:30
11 Kabel Kraków 5:3 Wanda Kraków 2019-09-0117:00
12 Pogoń Skotniki 3:2 Strzelcy Kraków 2019-09-0117:00
13 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 5:1 Płomień Kostrze 2019-09-0117:00
14 Gajowianka Gaj 2:0 Podgórze Kraków 2019-09-0117:00
kolejka 3:
15 Tramwaj Kraków 1:3 Podgórze Kraków 2019-09-1117:15
16 Płomień Kostrze 0:2 Gajowianka Gaj 2019-09-0417:30
17 Strzelcy Kraków 3:2 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2019-11-1613:00
18 Wanda Kraków 3:1 Pogoń Skotniki 2019-09-0417:00
19 Krakus Swoszowice 1:3 Kabel Kraków 2019-09-0417:00
20 Iskra Krzęcin 3:0 Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-09-0417:30
21 Bieżanowianka Kraków 0:0 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2019-09-0417:30
kolejka 4:
22 Tramwaj Kraków 2:4 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2019-09-0717:00
23 Bieżanowianka Kraków 4:0 Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-09-0717:00
24 Kabel Kraków 2:0 Iskra Krzęcin 2019-09-0817:00
25 Pogoń Skotniki 2:3 Krakus Swoszowice 2019-09-0817:15
26 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 4:4 Wanda Kraków 2019-09-0817:00
27 Gajowianka Gaj 3:1 Strzelcy Kraków 2019-09-0717:00
28 Podgórze Kraków 7:0 Płomień Kostrze 2019-09-0712:00
kolejka 5:
29 Płomień Kostrze 3:2 Tramwaj Kraków 2019-09-1515:30
30 Strzelcy Kraków 3:3 Podgórze Kraków 2019-09-1517:00
31 Wanda Kraków 3:3 Gajowianka Gaj 2019-09-1411:00
32 Krakus Swoszowice 4:0 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2019-09-1517:00
33 Iskra Krzęcin 2:0 Pogoń Skotniki 2019-09-1417:00
34 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2:0 Kabel Kraków 2019-09-1417:00
35 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 4:1 Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-09-1417:00
kolejka 6:
36 Tramwaj Kraków 5:0 Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-09-2114:30
37 Kabel Kraków 3:4 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2019-09-2216:30
38 Pogoń Skotniki 1:1 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2019-09-2216:30
39 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2:3 Iskra Krzęcin 2019-09-2216:00
40 Gajowianka Gaj 1:1 Krakus Swoszowice 2019-09-2116:30
41 Podgórze Kraków 2:2 Wanda Kraków 2019-09-2112:00
42 Płomień Kostrze 3:0 Strzelcy Kraków 2019-09-2111:00
kolejka 7:
43 Strzelcy Kraków 1:1 Tramwaj Kraków 2019-09-2816:30
44 Wanda Kraków 1:2 Płomień Kostrze 2019-09-2811:00
45 Krakus Swoszowice 1:4 Podgórze Kraków 2019-09-2913:30
46 Iskra Krzęcin 1:3 Gajowianka Gaj 2019-09-2816:30
47 Bieżanowianka Kraków 1:4 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2019-09-2816:00
48 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 1:2 Pogoń Skotniki 2019-09-2816:30
49 Kabel Kraków 8:0 Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-09-2916:00
kolejka 8:
50 Tramwaj Kraków 3:4 Kabel Kraków 2019-10-0515:30
51 Pogoń Skotniki 5:2 Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-10-0616:00
52 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 4:3 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2019-10-0616:00
53 Gajowianka Gaj 2:2 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2019-10-0515:30
54 Podgórze Kraków 1:0 Iskra Krzęcin 2019-10-0512:00
55 Płomień Kostrze 2:2 Krakus Swoszowice 2019-10-0516:00
56 Strzelcy Kraków 1:3 Wanda Kraków 2019-10-0615:00
kolejka 9:
57 Wanda Kraków 1:2 Tramwaj Kraków 2019-10-1211:00
58 Krakus Swoszowice 7:2 Strzelcy Kraków 2019-10-1316:00
59 Iskra Krzęcin 5:1 Płomień Kostrze 2019-10-1216:00
60 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2:1 Podgórze Kraków 2019-10-1216:00
61 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 5:1 Gajowianka Gaj 2019-10-1216:00
62 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 5:0 Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-10-1315:00
63 Kabel Kraków 1:1 Pogoń Skotniki 2019-10-1316:00
kolejka 10:
64 Tramwaj Kraków 3:0 Pogoń Skotniki 2019-10-1911:00
65 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2:1 Kabel Kraków 2019-10-2011:00
66 Gajowianka Gaj 4:0 Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-10-1915:00
67 Podgórze Kraków 2:6 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2019-10-1912:00
68 Płomień Kostrze 4:0 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2019-10-1915:00
69 Strzelcy Kraków 2:3 Iskra Krzęcin 2019-10-1915:00
70 Wanda Kraków 1:1 Krakus Swoszowice 2019-10-1911:00
kolejka 11:
71 Krakus Swoszowice 2:2 Tramwaj Kraków 2019-10-2714:00
72 Iskra Krzęcin 1:2 Wanda Kraków 2019-10-2615:00
73 Bieżanowianka Kraków 3:1 Strzelcy Kraków 2019-10-2615:30
74 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 5:1 Płomień Kostrze 2019-10-2615:00
75 Podgórze Kraków 4:0 Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-10-2612:00
76 Kabel Kraków 0:0 Gajowianka Gaj 2019-10-2711:00
77 Pogoń Skotniki 1:1 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2019-10-2714:30
kolejka 12:
78 Tramwaj Kraków 0:0 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2019-11-0314:00
79 Gajowianka Gaj 1:2 Pogoń Skotniki 2019-11-0314:00
80 Podgórze Kraków 2:2 Kabel Kraków 2019-11-0311:00
81 Płomień Kostrze 3:2 Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-11-0214:00
82 Strzelcy Kraków 0:4 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2019-11-0314:00
83 Wanda Kraków 4:1 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2019-11-0313:00
84 Krakus Swoszowice 3:3 Iskra Krzęcin 2019-11-0314:00
kolejka 13:
85 Iskra Krzęcin 0:1 Tramwaj Kraków 2019-11-0914:00
86 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2:1 Krakus Swoszowice 2019-11-0912:00
87 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2:0 Wanda Kraków 2019-11-0913:00
88 Strzelcy Kraków 3:0 Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-11-0914:00
89 Kabel Kraków 0:1 Płomień Kostrze 2019-11-1011:00
90 Pogoń Skotniki Podgórze Kraków 2019-11-1014:00
91 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 5:1 Gajowianka Gaj 2019-11-1014:00