Kraków: Klasa A "Grupa 3"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Gajowianka Gaj 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Strzelcy Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Wanda Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Tramwaj Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Rzozovia Rzozów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Pogoń Skotniki 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Podgórze Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Płomień Kostrze 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Krakus Swoszowice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
11 Kabel Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
12 Iskra Krzęcin 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
13 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
14 Bieżanowianka Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 Gajowianka Gaj Tramwaj Kraków 2019-08-2417:30
2 Podgórze Kraków Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2019-08-2412:00
3 Płomień Kostrze Pogoń Skotniki 2019-08-2416:00
4 Strzelcy Kraków Kabel Kraków 2019-08-2517:30
5 Wanda Kraków Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-08-2411:00
6 Krakus Swoszowice Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2019-08-2417:30
7 Iskra Krzęcin Bieżanowianka Kraków 2019-08-2417:00
kolejka 2:
8 Tramwaj Kraków Bieżanowianka Kraków 2019-08-3117:00
9 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Iskra Krzęcin 2019-08-3117:00
10 Krakus Swoszowice Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-09-0117:30
11 Kabel Kraków Wanda Kraków 2019-09-0117:00
12 Pogoń Skotniki Strzelcy Kraków 2019-09-0117:00
13 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Płomień Kostrze 2019-09-0117:00
14 Gajowianka Gaj Podgórze Kraków 2019-09-0117:00
kolejka 3:
15 Podgórze Kraków Tramwaj Kraków 2019-09-0416:30
16 Płomień Kostrze Gajowianka Gaj 2019-09-0417:30
17 Strzelcy Kraków Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2019-09-0417:30
18 Wanda Kraków Pogoń Skotniki 2019-09-0417:00
19 Krakus Swoszowice Kabel Kraków 2019-09-0417:00
20 Iskra Krzęcin Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-09-0417:30
21 Bieżanowianka Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2019-09-0417:30
kolejka 4:
22 Tramwaj Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2019-09-0717:00
23 Bieżanowianka Kraków Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-09-0717:00
24 Kabel Kraków Iskra Krzęcin 2019-09-0817:00
25 Pogoń Skotniki Krakus Swoszowice 2019-09-0817:00
26 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Wanda Kraków 2019-09-0817:00
27 Gajowianka Gaj Strzelcy Kraków 2019-09-0717:00
28 Podgórze Kraków Płomień Kostrze 2019-09-0712:00
kolejka 5:
29 Płomień Kostrze Tramwaj Kraków 2019-09-1515:30
30 Strzelcy Kraków Podgórze Kraków 2019-09-1517:00
31 Wanda Kraków Gajowianka Gaj 2019-09-1411:00
32 Krakus Swoszowice Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2019-09-1517:00
33 Iskra Krzęcin Pogoń Skotniki 2019-09-1417:00
34 Bieżanowianka Kraków Kabel Kraków 2019-09-1417:00
35 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-09-1417:00
kolejka 6:
36 Tramwaj Kraków Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-09-2114:00
37 Kabel Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2019-09-2216:30
38 Pogoń Skotniki Bieżanowianka Kraków 2019-09-2216:30
39 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Iskra Krzęcin 2019-09-2216:00
40 Gajowianka Gaj Krakus Swoszowice 2019-09-2116:30
41 Podgórze Kraków Wanda Kraków 2019-09-2112:00
42 Płomień Kostrze Strzelcy Kraków 2019-09-2116:00
kolejka 7:
43 Strzelcy Kraków Tramwaj Kraków 2019-09-2816:30
44 Wanda Kraków Płomień Kostrze 2019-09-2811:00
45 Krakus Swoszowice Podgórze Kraków 2019-09-2816:30
46 Iskra Krzęcin Gajowianka Gaj 2019-09-2816:30
47 Bieżanowianka Kraków Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2019-09-2817:00
48 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Pogoń Skotniki 2019-09-2816:30
49 Kabel Kraków Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-09-2916:00
kolejka 8:
50 Tramwaj Kraków Kabel Kraków 2019-10-0515:30
51 Pogoń Skotniki Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-10-0616:00
52 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2019-10-0616:00
53 Gajowianka Gaj Bieżanowianka Kraków 2019-10-0515:30
54 Podgórze Kraków Iskra Krzęcin 2019-10-0512:00
55 Płomień Kostrze Krakus Swoszowice 2019-10-0516:00
56 Strzelcy Kraków Wanda Kraków 2019-10-0516:00
kolejka 9:
57 Wanda Kraków Tramwaj Kraków 2019-10-1211:00
58 Krakus Swoszowice Strzelcy Kraków 2019-10-1316:00
59 Iskra Krzęcin Płomień Kostrze 2019-10-1216:00
60 Bieżanowianka Kraków Podgórze Kraków 2019-10-1216:00
61 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Gajowianka Gaj 2019-10-1216:00
62 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-10-1315:00
63 Kabel Kraków Pogoń Skotniki 2019-10-1316:00
kolejka 10:
64 Tramwaj Kraków Pogoń Skotniki 2019-10-1911:00
65 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Kabel Kraków 2019-10-2015:00
66 Gajowianka Gaj Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-10-1915:00
67 Podgórze Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2019-10-1912:00
68 Płomień Kostrze Bieżanowianka Kraków 2019-10-1915:00
69 Strzelcy Kraków Iskra Krzęcin 2019-10-1915:30
70 Wanda Kraków Krakus Swoszowice 2019-10-1911:00
kolejka 11:
71 Krakus Swoszowice Tramwaj Kraków 2019-10-2714:00
72 Iskra Krzęcin Wanda Kraków 2019-10-2615:00
73 Bieżanowianka Kraków Strzelcy Kraków 2019-10-2615:30
74 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Płomień Kostrze 2019-10-2615:00
75 Podgórze Kraków Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-10-2612:00
76 Kabel Kraków Gajowianka Gaj 2019-10-2711:00
77 Pogoń Skotniki Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2019-10-26
kolejka 12:
78 Tramwaj Kraków Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2019-11-0314:00
79 Gajowianka Gaj Pogoń Skotniki 2019-11-0214:00
80 Podgórze Kraków Kabel Kraków 2019-11-0212:00
81 Płomień Kostrze Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-11-0214:00
82 Strzelcy Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2019-11-0214:00
83 Wanda Kraków Bieżanowianka Kraków 2019-11-0313:00
84 Krakus Swoszowice Iskra Krzęcin 2019-11-0314:00
kolejka 13:
85 Iskra Krzęcin Tramwaj Kraków 2019-11-0914:00
86 Bieżanowianka Kraków Krakus Swoszowice 2019-11-0914:00
87 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Wanda Kraków 2019-11-0913:00
88 Strzelcy Kraków Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-11-0914:00
89 Kabel Kraków Płomień Kostrze 2019-11-1011:00
90 Pogoń Skotniki Podgórze Kraków 2019-11-09
91 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Gajowianka Gaj 2019-11-1014:00