Kraków: Klasa A "Grupa 3"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 10 22 35:18 7 1 2 4 9 16:6 3 0 1 6 13 19:12 4 1 1
2 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 9 19 30:18 6 1 2 6 13 22:12 4 1 1 3 6 8:6 2 0 1
3 Kabel Kraków 10 19 32:19 6 1 3 5 10 19:8 3 1 1 5 9 13:11 3 0 2
4 Gajowianka Gaj 10 18 23:19 5 3 2 6 11 14:10 3 2 1 4 7 9:9 2 1 1
5 Bieżanowianka Kraków 10 18 15:13 5 3 2 5 10 9:5 3 1 1 5 8 6:8 2 2 1
6 Krakus Swoszowice 10 15 26:18 4 3 3 6 9 19:12 3 0 3 4 6 7:6 1 3 0
7 Iskra Krzęcin 10 15 19:18 5 0 5 5 9 11:5 3 0 2 5 6 8:13 2 0 3
8 Podgórze Kraków 10 14 24:21 4 2 4 5 7 13:12 2 1 2 5 7 11:9 2 1 2
9 Pogoń Skotniki 10 14 16:18 4 2 4 4 7 11:8 2 1 1 6 7 5:10 2 1 3
10 Płomień Kostrze 10 13 16:25 4 1 5 6 10 12:7 3 1 2 4 3 4:18 1 0 3
11 Tramwaj Kraków 10 13 26:20 4 1 5 6 6 15:13 2 0 4 4 7 11:7 2 1 1
12 Wanda Kraków 10 11 22:22 2 5 3 6 6 10:10 1 3 2 4 5 12:12 1 2 1
13 Strzelcy Kraków 9 2 15:31 0 2 7 5 2 10:15 0 2 3 4 0 5:16 0 0 4
14 Rzozovia Rzozów 10 1 5:44 0 1 9 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 10 1 5:44 0 1 9



kolejka 1:
1 Gajowianka Gaj 2:6 Tramwaj Kraków 2019-08-2417:30
2 Podgórze Kraków 1:4 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2019-08-2412:00
3 Płomień Kostrze 0:1 Pogoń Skotniki 2019-08-2416:00
4 Strzelcy Kraków 3:5 Kabel Kraków 2019-08-2517:30
5 Wanda Kraków 1:1 Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-08-2411:00
6 Krakus Swoszowice 1:2 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2019-08-2417:30
7 Iskra Krzęcin 0:1 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2019-08-2417:00
kolejka 2:
8 Tramwaj Kraków 1:2 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2019-08-3116:30
9 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 6:2 Iskra Krzęcin 2019-08-3117:00
10 Krakus Swoszowice 5:1 Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-09-0117:30
11 Kabel Kraków 5:3 Wanda Kraków 2019-09-0117:00
12 Pogoń Skotniki 3:2 Strzelcy Kraków 2019-09-0117:00
13 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 5:1 Płomień Kostrze 2019-09-0117:00
14 Gajowianka Gaj 2:0 Podgórze Kraków 2019-09-0117:00
kolejka 3:
15 Tramwaj Kraków 1:3 Podgórze Kraków 2019-09-1117:15
16 Płomień Kostrze 0:2 Gajowianka Gaj 2019-09-0417:30
17 Strzelcy Kraków Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2019-11-1613:00
18 Wanda Kraków 3:1 Pogoń Skotniki 2019-09-0417:00
19 Krakus Swoszowice 1:3 Kabel Kraków 2019-09-0417:00
20 Iskra Krzęcin 3:0 Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-09-0417:30
21 Bieżanowianka Kraków 0:0 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2019-09-0417:30
kolejka 4:
22 Tramwaj Kraków 2:4 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2019-09-0717:00
23 Bieżanowianka Kraków 4:0 Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-09-0717:00
24 Kabel Kraków 2:0 Iskra Krzęcin 2019-09-0817:00
25 Pogoń Skotniki 2:3 Krakus Swoszowice 2019-09-0817:15
26 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 4:4 Wanda Kraków 2019-09-0817:00
27 Gajowianka Gaj 3:1 Strzelcy Kraków 2019-09-0717:00
28 Podgórze Kraków 7:0 Płomień Kostrze 2019-09-0712:00
kolejka 5:
29 Płomień Kostrze 3:2 Tramwaj Kraków 2019-09-1515:30
30 Strzelcy Kraków 3:3 Podgórze Kraków 2019-09-1517:00
31 Wanda Kraków 3:3 Gajowianka Gaj 2019-09-1411:00
32 Krakus Swoszowice 4:0 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2019-09-1517:00
33 Iskra Krzęcin 2:0 Pogoń Skotniki 2019-09-1417:00
34 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2:0 Kabel Kraków 2019-09-1417:00
35 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 4:1 Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-09-1417:00
kolejka 6:
36 Tramwaj Kraków 5:0 Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-09-2114:30
37 Kabel Kraków 3:4 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2019-09-2216:30
38 Pogoń Skotniki 1:1 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2019-09-2216:30
39 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2:3 Iskra Krzęcin 2019-09-2216:00
40 Gajowianka Gaj 1:1 Krakus Swoszowice 2019-09-2116:30
41 Podgórze Kraków 2:2 Wanda Kraków 2019-09-2112:00
42 Płomień Kostrze 3:0 Strzelcy Kraków 2019-09-2111:00
kolejka 7:
43 Strzelcy Kraków 1:1 Tramwaj Kraków 2019-09-2816:30
44 Wanda Kraków 1:2 Płomień Kostrze 2019-09-2811:00
45 Krakus Swoszowice 1:4 Podgórze Kraków 2019-09-2913:30
46 Iskra Krzęcin 1:3 Gajowianka Gaj 2019-09-2816:30
47 Bieżanowianka Kraków 1:4 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2019-09-2816:00
48 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 1:2 Pogoń Skotniki 2019-09-2816:30
49 Kabel Kraków 8:0 Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-09-2916:00
kolejka 8:
50 Tramwaj Kraków 3:4 Kabel Kraków 2019-10-0515:30
51 Pogoń Skotniki 5:2 Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-10-0616:00
52 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 4:3 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2019-10-0616:00
53 Gajowianka Gaj 2:2 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2019-10-0515:30
54 Podgórze Kraków 1:0 Iskra Krzęcin 2019-10-0512:00
55 Płomień Kostrze 2:2 Krakus Swoszowice 2019-10-0516:00
56 Strzelcy Kraków 1:3 Wanda Kraków 2019-10-0615:00
kolejka 9:
57 Wanda Kraków 1:2 Tramwaj Kraków 2019-10-1211:00
58 Krakus Swoszowice 7:2 Strzelcy Kraków 2019-10-1316:00
59 Iskra Krzęcin 5:1 Płomień Kostrze 2019-10-1216:00
60 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2:1 Podgórze Kraków 2019-10-1216:00
61 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 5:1 Gajowianka Gaj 2019-10-1216:00
62 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 5:0 Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-10-1315:00
63 Kabel Kraków 1:1 Pogoń Skotniki 2019-10-1316:00
kolejka 10:
64 Tramwaj Kraków 3:0 Pogoń Skotniki 2019-10-1911:00
65 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2:1 Kabel Kraków 2019-10-2011:00
66 Gajowianka Gaj 4:0 Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-10-1915:00
67 Podgórze Kraków 2:6 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2019-10-1912:00
68 Płomień Kostrze 4:0 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2019-10-1915:00
69 Strzelcy Kraków 2:3 Iskra Krzęcin 2019-10-1915:00
70 Wanda Kraków 1:1 Krakus Swoszowice 2019-10-1911:00
kolejka 11:
71 Krakus Swoszowice Tramwaj Kraków 2019-10-2714:00
72 Iskra Krzęcin Wanda Kraków 2019-10-2615:00
73 Bieżanowianka Kraków Strzelcy Kraków 2019-10-2615:30
74 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Płomień Kostrze 2019-10-2615:00
75 Podgórze Kraków Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-10-2612:00
76 Kabel Kraków Gajowianka Gaj 2019-10-2711:00
77 Pogoń Skotniki Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2019-10-2714:30
kolejka 12:
78 Tramwaj Kraków Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2019-11-0314:00
79 Gajowianka Gaj Pogoń Skotniki 2019-11-0314:00
80 Podgórze Kraków Kabel Kraków 2019-11-0311:00
81 Płomień Kostrze Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-11-0214:00
82 Strzelcy Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2019-11-0314:00
83 Wanda Kraków Bieżanowianka Kraków 2019-11-0313:00
84 Krakus Swoszowice Iskra Krzęcin 2019-11-0314:00
kolejka 13:
85 Iskra Krzęcin Tramwaj Kraków 2019-11-0914:00
86 Bieżanowianka Kraków Krakus Swoszowice 2019-11-0912:00
87 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Wanda Kraków 2019-11-0913:00
88 Strzelcy Kraków Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-11-0914:00
89 Kabel Kraków Płomień Kostrze 2019-11-1011:00
90 Pogoń Skotniki Podgórze Kraków 2019-11-1014:00
91 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Gajowianka Gaj 2019-11-1014:00