Kraków: Klasa A "Grupa 3"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 13 31 46:19 10 1 2 6 15 23:7 5 0 1 7 16 23:12 5 1 1
2 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 13 24 38:23 7 3 3 7 16 27:13 5 1 1 6 8 11:10 2 2 2
3 Bieżanowianka Kraków 13 24 21:19 7 3 3 7 16 14:7 5 1 1 6 8 7:12 2 2 2
4 Kabel Kraków 13 21 34:22 6 3 4 7 11 19:9 3 2 2 6 10 15:13 3 1 2
5 Gajowianka Gaj 13 19 25:26 5 4 4 7 11 15:12 3 2 2 6 8 10:14 2 2 2
6 Płomień Kostrze 13 19 21:32 6 1 6 7 13 15:9 4 1 2 6 6 6:23 2 0 4
7 Podgórze Kraków 12 18 30:23 5 3 4 7 11 19:14 3 2 2 5 7 11:9 2 1 2
8 Tramwaj Kraków 13 18 29:22 5 3 5 7 7 15:13 2 1 4 6 11 14:9 3 2 1
9 Pogoń Skotniki 12 18 19:20 5 3 4 5 8 12:9 2 2 1 7 10 7:11 3 1 3
10 Krakus Swoszowice 13 17 32:25 4 5 4 8 11 24:17 3 2 3 5 6 8:8 1 3 1
11 Wanda Kraków 13 17 28:26 4 5 4 7 9 14:11 2 3 2 6 8 14:15 2 2 2
12 Iskra Krzęcin 13 16 23:24 5 1 7 7 9 12:8 3 0 4 6 7 11:16 2 1 3
13 Strzelcy Kraków 13 8 22:40 2 2 9 8 8 16:21 2 2 4 5 0 6:19 0 0 5
14 Rzozovia Rzozów 13 1 7:54 0 1 12 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 13 1 7:54 0 1 12

Wydział Gier MZPN zweryfikował następujące zawody:



kolejka 1:
1 Gajowianka Gaj 2:6 Tramwaj Kraków 2019-08-2417:30
2 Podgórze Kraków 1:4 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2019-08-2412:00
3 Płomień Kostrze 0:1 Pogoń Skotniki 2019-08-2416:00
4 Strzelcy Kraków 3:5 Kabel Kraków 2019-08-2517:30
5 Wanda Kraków 1:1 Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-08-2411:00
6 Krakus Swoszowice 1:2 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2019-08-2417:30
7 Iskra Krzęcin 0:1 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2019-08-2417:00
kolejka 2:
8 Tramwaj Kraków 1:2 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2019-08-3116:30
9 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 6:2 Iskra Krzęcin 2019-08-3117:00
10 Krakus Swoszowice 5:1 Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-09-0117:30
11 Kabel Kraków 5:3 Wanda Kraków 2019-09-0117:00
12 Pogoń Skotniki 3:2 Strzelcy Kraków 2019-09-0117:00
13 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 5:1 Płomień Kostrze 2019-09-0117:00
14 Gajowianka Gaj 2:0 Podgórze Kraków 2019-09-0117:00
kolejka 3:
15 Tramwaj Kraków 1:3 Podgórze Kraków 2019-09-1117:15
16 Płomień Kostrze 0:2 Gajowianka Gaj 2019-09-0417:30
17 Strzelcy Kraków 3:2 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2019-11-1613:00
18 Wanda Kraków 3:1 Pogoń Skotniki 2019-09-0417:00
19 Krakus Swoszowice 1:3 Kabel Kraków 2019-09-0417:00
20 Iskra Krzęcin 3:0 Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-09-0417:30
21 Bieżanowianka Kraków 0:0 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2019-09-0417:30
kolejka 4:
22 Tramwaj Kraków 2:4 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2019-09-0717:00
23 Bieżanowianka Kraków 4:0 Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-09-0717:00
24 Kabel Kraków 2:0 Iskra Krzęcin 2019-09-0817:00
25 Pogoń Skotniki 2:3 Krakus Swoszowice 2019-09-0817:15
26 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 4:4 Wanda Kraków 2019-09-0817:00
27 Gajowianka Gaj 3:1 Strzelcy Kraków 2019-09-0717:00
28 Podgórze Kraków 7:0 Płomień Kostrze 2019-09-0712:00
kolejka 5:
29 Płomień Kostrze 3:2 Tramwaj Kraków 2019-09-1515:30
30 Strzelcy Kraków 3:3 Podgórze Kraków 2019-09-1517:00
31 Wanda Kraków 3:3 Gajowianka Gaj 2019-09-1411:00
32 Krakus Swoszowice 4:0 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2019-09-1517:00
33 Iskra Krzęcin 2:0 Pogoń Skotniki 2019-09-1417:00
34 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2:0 Kabel Kraków 2019-09-1417:00
35 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 4:1 Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-09-1417:00
kolejka 6:
36 Tramwaj Kraków 5:0 Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-09-2114:30
37 Kabel Kraków 3:4 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2019-09-2216:30
38 Pogoń Skotniki 1:1 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2019-09-2216:30
39 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2:3 Iskra Krzęcin 2019-09-2216:00
40 Gajowianka Gaj 1:1 Krakus Swoszowice 2019-09-2116:30
41 Podgórze Kraków 2:2 Wanda Kraków 2019-09-2112:00
42 Płomień Kostrze 3:0 Strzelcy Kraków 2019-09-2111:00
kolejka 7:
43 Strzelcy Kraków 1:1 Tramwaj Kraków 2019-09-2816:30
44 Wanda Kraków 1:2 Płomień Kostrze 2019-09-2811:00
45 Krakus Swoszowice 1:4 Podgórze Kraków 2019-09-2913:30
46 Iskra Krzęcin 1:3 Gajowianka Gaj 2019-09-2816:30
47 Bieżanowianka Kraków 1:4 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2019-09-2816:00
48 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 1:2 Pogoń Skotniki 2019-09-2816:30
49 Kabel Kraków 8:0 Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-09-2916:00
kolejka 8:
50 Tramwaj Kraków 3:4 Kabel Kraków 2019-10-0515:30
51 Pogoń Skotniki 5:2 Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-10-0616:00
52 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 4:3 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2019-10-0616:00
53 Gajowianka Gaj 2:2 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2019-10-0515:30
54 Podgórze Kraków 1:0 Iskra Krzęcin 2019-10-0512:00
55 Płomień Kostrze 2:2 Krakus Swoszowice 2019-10-0516:00
56 Strzelcy Kraków 1:3 Wanda Kraków 2019-10-0615:00
kolejka 9:
57 Wanda Kraków 1:2 Tramwaj Kraków 2019-10-1211:00
58 Krakus Swoszowice 7:2 Strzelcy Kraków 2019-10-1316:00
59 Iskra Krzęcin 5:1 Płomień Kostrze 2019-10-1216:00
60 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2:1 Podgórze Kraków 2019-10-1216:00
61 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 5:1 Gajowianka Gaj 2019-10-1216:00
62 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 5:0 Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-10-1315:00
63 Kabel Kraków 1:1 Pogoń Skotniki 2019-10-1316:00
kolejka 10:
64 Tramwaj Kraków 3:0 Pogoń Skotniki 2019-10-1911:00
65 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2:1 Kabel Kraków 2019-10-2011:00
66 Gajowianka Gaj 4:0 Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-10-1915:00
67 Podgórze Kraków 2:6 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2019-10-1912:00
68 Płomień Kostrze 4:0 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2019-10-1915:00
69 Strzelcy Kraków 2:3 Iskra Krzęcin 2019-10-1915:00
70 Wanda Kraków 1:1 Krakus Swoszowice 2019-10-1911:00
kolejka 11:
71 Krakus Swoszowice 2:2 Tramwaj Kraków 2019-10-2714:00
72 Iskra Krzęcin 1:2 Wanda Kraków 2019-10-2615:00
73 Bieżanowianka Kraków 3:1 Strzelcy Kraków 2019-10-2615:30
74 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 5:1 Płomień Kostrze 2019-10-2615:00
75 Podgórze Kraków 4:0 Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-10-2612:00
76 Kabel Kraków 0:0 Gajowianka Gaj 2019-10-2711:00
77 Pogoń Skotniki 1:1 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2019-10-2714:30
kolejka 12:
78 Tramwaj Kraków 0:0 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2019-11-0314:00
79 Gajowianka Gaj 1:2 Pogoń Skotniki 2019-11-0314:00
80 Podgórze Kraków 2:2 Kabel Kraków 2019-11-0311:00
81 Płomień Kostrze 3:2 Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-11-0214:00
82 Strzelcy Kraków 0:4 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2019-11-0314:00
83 Wanda Kraków 4:1 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2019-11-0313:00
84 Krakus Swoszowice 3:3 Iskra Krzęcin 2019-11-0314:00
kolejka 13:
85 Iskra Krzęcin 0:1 Tramwaj Kraków 2019-11-0914:00
86 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2:1 Krakus Swoszowice 2019-11-0912:00
87 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2:0 Wanda Kraków 2019-11-0913:00
88 Strzelcy Kraków 3:0 Rzozovia Rzozów 2019-11-0914:00
89 Kabel Kraków 0:1 Płomień Kostrze 2019-11-1011:00
90 Pogoń Skotniki Podgórze Kraków 2020-03-1515:00
91 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 5:1 Gajowianka Gaj 2019-11-1014:00
kolejka 14:
1 Tramwaj Kraków Gajowianka Gaj 2020-03-2113:00
2 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Podgórze Kraków 2020-03-2215:00
3 Pogoń Skotniki Płomień Kostrze 2020-03-2213:30
4 Kabel Kraków Strzelcy Kraków 2020-03-2211:00
5 Rzozovia Rzozów Wanda Kraków 2020-03-2115:00
6 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Krakus Swoszowice 2020-03-2115:00
7 Bieżanowianka Kraków Iskra Krzęcin 2020-03-2116:00
kolejka 15:
8 Bieżanowianka Kraków Tramwaj Kraków 2020-03-2816:00
9 Iskra Krzęcin Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2020-03-2816:00
10 Rzozovia Rzozów Krakus Swoszowice 2020-03-2814:00
11 Wanda Kraków Kabel Kraków 2020-03-2811:00
12 Strzelcy Kraków Pogoń Skotniki 2020-03-2911:00
13 Płomień Kostrze Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2020-03-2816:00
14 Podgórze Kraków Gajowianka Gaj 2020-03-2811:30
kolejka 16:
15 Podgórze Kraków Tramwaj Kraków 2020-04-0411:30
16 Gajowianka Gaj Płomień Kostrze 2020-04-0417:00
17 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Strzelcy Kraków 2020-04-0516:00
18 Pogoń Skotniki Wanda Kraków 2020-04-0512:30
19 Kabel Kraków Krakus Swoszowice 2020-04-0516:00
20 Rzozovia Rzozów Iskra Krzęcin 2020-04-0417:00
21 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-04-0416:00
kolejka 17:
22 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Tramwaj Kraków 2020-04-1817:00
23 Rzozovia Rzozów Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-04-1817:00
24 Iskra Krzęcin Kabel Kraków 2020-04-1817:00
25 Krakus Swoszowice Pogoń Skotniki 2020-04-1817:00
26 Wanda Kraków Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2020-04-1917:00
27 Strzelcy Kraków Gajowianka Gaj 2020-04-1917:00
28 Płomień Kostrze Podgórze Kraków 2020-04-1814:00
kolejka 18:
29 Tramwaj Kraków Płomień Kostrze 2020-04-2616:00
30 Podgórze Kraków Strzelcy Kraków 2020-04-2511:30
31 Gajowianka Gaj Wanda Kraków 2020-04-2517:00
32 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Krakus Swoszowice 2020-04-2617:00
33 Pogoń Skotniki Iskra Krzęcin 2020-04-2617:00
34 Kabel Kraków Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-04-2616:00
35 Rzozovia Rzozów Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2020-04-2517:00
kolejka 19:
36 Rzozovia Rzozów Tramwaj Kraków 2020-05-0217:00
37 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Kabel Kraków 2020-05-0217:00
38 Bieżanowianka Kraków Pogoń Skotniki 2020-05-0217:00
39 Iskra Krzęcin Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2020-05-0217:00
40 Krakus Swoszowice Gajowianka Gaj 2020-05-0317:00
41 Wanda Kraków Podgórze Kraków 2020-05-0317:00
42 Strzelcy Kraków Płomień Kostrze 2020-05-0317:00
kolejka 20:
43 Tramwaj Kraków Strzelcy Kraków 2020-06-0318:00
44 Płomień Kostrze Wanda Kraków 2020-05-1016:00
45 Podgórze Kraków Krakus Swoszowice 2020-05-0911:30
46 Gajowianka Gaj Iskra Krzęcin 2020-05-1017:00
47 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-05-1017:00
48 Pogoń Skotniki Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2020-05-1017:00
49 Rzozovia Rzozów Kabel Kraków 2020-05-0917:00
kolejka 21:
50 Kabel Kraków Tramwaj Kraków 2020-05-1717:30
51 Rzozovia Rzozów Pogoń Skotniki 2020-05-1617:00
52 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2020-05-1617:00
53 Bieżanowianka Kraków Gajowianka Gaj 2020-05-1618:00
54 Iskra Krzęcin Podgórze Kraków 2020-05-1617:00
55 Krakus Swoszowice Płomień Kostrze 2020-05-1617:00
56 Wanda Kraków Strzelcy Kraków 2020-05-1611:00
kolejka 22:
57 Tramwaj Kraków Wanda Kraków 2020-05-2316:30
58 Strzelcy Kraków Krakus Swoszowice 2020-05-2418:00
59 Płomień Kostrze Iskra Krzęcin 2020-05-2415:00
60 Podgórze Kraków Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-05-2311:30
61 Gajowianka Gaj Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2020-05-2318:00
62 Rzozovia Rzozów Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2020-05-2317:00
63 Pogoń Skotniki Kabel Kraków 2020-05-2417:00
kolejka 23:
64 Pogoń Skotniki Tramwaj Kraków 2020-05-3117:00
65 Kabel Kraków Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2020-05-3117:30
66 Rzozovia Rzozów Gajowianka Gaj 2020-05-3017:00
67 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Podgórze Kraków 2020-05-3017:00
68 Bieżanowianka Kraków Płomień Kostrze 2020-05-3018:00
69 Iskra Krzęcin Strzelcy Kraków 2020-05-3017:00
70 Krakus Swoszowice Wanda Kraków 2020-05-3118:00
kolejka 24:
71 Tramwaj Kraków Krakus Swoszowice 2020-06-0617:00
72 Wanda Kraków Iskra Krzęcin 2020-06-0611:00
73 Strzelcy Kraków Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-06-0718:00
74 Płomień Kostrze Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2020-06-0611:00
75 Rzozovia Rzozów Podgórze Kraków 2020-06-0617:00
76 Gajowianka Gaj Kabel Kraków 2020-06-0618:00
77 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Pogoń Skotniki 2020-06-0618:00
kolejka 25:
78 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Tramwaj Kraków 2020-06-1315:00
79 Pogoń Skotniki Gajowianka Gaj 2020-06-1417:00
80 Kabel Kraków Podgórze Kraków 2020-06-1317:30
81 Rzozovia Rzozów Płomień Kostrze 2020-06-1317:00
82 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Strzelcy Kraków 2020-06-1317:00
83 Bieżanowianka Kraków Wanda Kraków 2020-06-1318:00
84 Iskra Krzęcin Krakus Swoszowice 2020-06-1317:00
kolejka 26:
85 Tramwaj Kraków Iskra Krzęcin 2020-06-2018:00
86 Krakus Swoszowice Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-06-2018:00
87 Wanda Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2020-06-2018:00
88 Rzozovia Rzozów Strzelcy Kraków 2020-06-2018:00
89 Płomień Kostrze Kabel Kraków 2020-06-2018:00
90 Podgórze Kraków Pogoń Skotniki 2020-06-2018:00
91 Gajowianka Gaj Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2020-06-2018:00