Kraków: Klasa A "Grupa 3"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Wanda Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Tramwaj Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Strzelcy Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Rzozovia Rzozów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Pogoń Skotniki 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Podgórze Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Płomień Kostrze 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Pauza 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Krakus Swoszowice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Kabel Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
11 Iskra Krzęcin 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
12 Gajowianka Gaj 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
13 Fairant Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
14 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
15 Bratniak Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
16 Bieżanowianka Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 Krakus Swoszowice Pauza -
2 Wanda Kraków Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-08-0811:00
3 Płomień Kostrze Tramwaj Kraków 2020-08-0817:00
4 Strzelcy Kraków Podgórze Kraków 2020-08-0817:00
5 Bratniak Kraków Kabel Kraków 2020-08-0917:00
6 Fairant Kraków Gajowianka Gaj 2020-08-0917:00
7 Pogoń Skotniki Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2020-08-0817:00
8 Rzozovia Rzozów Iskra Krzęcin 2020-08-0817:00
kolejka 2:
9 Pauza Iskra Krzęcin -
10 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Rzozovia Rzozów 2020-08-1218:00
11 Gajowianka Gaj Pogoń Skotniki 2020-08-1217:00
12 Kabel Kraków Fairant Kraków 2020-08-1218:00
13 Podgórze Kraków Bratniak Kraków 2020-11-1411:00
14 Tramwaj Kraków Strzelcy Kraków 2020-08-1218:00
15 Bieżanowianka Kraków Płomień Kostrze 2020-08-1218:00
16 Krakus Swoszowice Wanda Kraków 2020-08-1218:00
kolejka 3:
17 Wanda Kraków Pauza -
18 Płomień Kostrze Krakus Swoszowice 2020-08-1616:30
19 Strzelcy Kraków Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-08-1517:30
20 Bratniak Kraków Tramwaj Kraków 2020-08-1615:00
21 Fairant Kraków Podgórze Kraków 2020-08-1617:00
22 Pogoń Skotniki Kabel Kraków 2020-08-1617:00
23 Rzozovia Rzozów Gajowianka Gaj 2020-08-1616:00
24 Iskra Krzęcin Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2020-08-1517:00
kolejka 4:
25 Pauza Cedronka Wola Radziszowska -
26 Gajowianka Gaj Iskra Krzęcin 2020-08-2217:00
27 Kabel Kraków Rzozovia Rzozów 2020-08-2318:00
28 Podgórze Kraków Pogoń Skotniki 2020-08-2217:00
29 Tramwaj Kraków Fairant Kraków 2020-11-1414:00
30 Bieżanowianka Kraków Bratniak Kraków 2020-08-2217:30
31 Krakus Swoszowice Strzelcy Kraków 2020-08-2217:00
32 Wanda Kraków Płomień Kostrze 2020-08-2211:00
kolejka 5:
33 Płomień Kostrze Pauza -
34 Strzelcy Kraków Wanda Kraków 2020-08-3017:00
35 Bratniak Kraków Krakus Swoszowice 2020-08-2917:00
36 Fairant Kraków Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-08-3016:00
37 Pogoń Skotniki Tramwaj Kraków 2020-08-3017:00
38 Rzozovia Rzozów Podgórze Kraków 2020-08-2917:00
39 Iskra Krzęcin Kabel Kraków 2020-08-2917:00
40 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Gajowianka Gaj 2020-08-2917:00
kolejka 6:
41 Pauza Gajowianka Gaj -
42 Kabel Kraków Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2020-09-0617:00
43 Podgórze Kraków Iskra Krzęcin 2020-09-0511:00
44 Tramwaj Kraków Rzozovia Rzozów 2020-09-0517:00
45 Bieżanowianka Kraków Pogoń Skotniki 2020-09-0517:00
46 Krakus Swoszowice Fairant Kraków 2020-09-0517:00
47 Wanda Kraków Bratniak Kraków 2020-09-0511:00
48 Płomień Kostrze Strzelcy Kraków 2020-09-0515:00
kolejka 7:
49 Strzelcy Kraków Pauza -
50 Bratniak Kraków Płomień Kostrze 2020-09-12
51 Fairant Kraków Wanda Kraków 2020-09-1313:00
52 Pogoń Skotniki Krakus Swoszowice 2020-09-1217:00
53 Rzozovia Rzozów Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-09-1216:30
54 Iskra Krzęcin Tramwaj Kraków 2020-09-1216:00
55 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Podgórze Kraków 2020-09-1316:30
56 Gajowianka Gaj Kabel Kraków 2020-09-1216:30
kolejka 8:
57 Pauza Kabel Kraków -
58 Podgórze Kraków Gajowianka Gaj 2020-09-1911:00
59 Tramwaj Kraków Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2020-09-1912:00
60 Bieżanowianka Kraków Iskra Krzęcin 2020-09-1916:30
61 Krakus Swoszowice Rzozovia Rzozów 2020-09-1917:00
62 Wanda Kraków Pogoń Skotniki 2020-09-1911:00
63 Płomień Kostrze Fairant Kraków 2020-09-1915:00
64 Strzelcy Kraków Bratniak Kraków 2020-09-19
kolejka 9:
65 Bratniak Kraków Pauza -
66 Fairant Kraków Strzelcy Kraków 2020-09-2716:00
67 Pogoń Skotniki Płomień Kostrze 2020-09-2716:00
68 Rzozovia Rzozów Wanda Kraków 2020-09-2616:00
69 Iskra Krzęcin Krakus Swoszowice 2020-09-2616:00
70 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-09-2716:00
71 Gajowianka Gaj Tramwaj Kraków 2020-09-2616:00
72 Kabel Kraków Podgórze Kraków 2020-09-2716:30
kolejka 10:
73 Pauza Podgórze Kraków -
74 Tramwaj Kraków Kabel Kraków 2020-10-0315:00
75 Bieżanowianka Kraków Gajowianka Gaj 2020-10-0316:00
76 Krakus Swoszowice Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2020-10-0316:30
77 Wanda Kraków Iskra Krzęcin 2020-10-0311:00
78 Płomień Kostrze Rzozovia Rzozów 2020-10-0315:00
79 Strzelcy Kraków Pogoń Skotniki 2020-10-03
80 Bratniak Kraków Fairant Kraków 2020-10-03
kolejka 11:
81 Fairant Kraków Pauza -
82 Pogoń Skotniki Bratniak Kraków 2020-10-1115:00
83 Rzozovia Rzozów Strzelcy Kraków 2020-10-1015:30
84 Iskra Krzęcin Płomień Kostrze 2020-10-1015:30
85 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Wanda Kraków 2020-10-1115:30
86 Gajowianka Gaj Krakus Swoszowice 2020-10-1016:00
87 Kabel Kraków Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-10-1116:00
88 Podgórze Kraków Tramwaj Kraków 2020-10-1011:00
kolejka 12:
89 Pauza Tramwaj Kraków -
90 Bieżanowianka Kraków Podgórze Kraków 2020-10-1715:30
91 Krakus Swoszowice Kabel Kraków 2020-10-1716:00
92 Wanda Kraków Gajowianka Gaj 2020-10-1711:00
93 Płomień Kostrze Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2020-10-1812:00
94 Strzelcy Kraków Iskra Krzęcin 2020-10-17
95 Bratniak Kraków Rzozovia Rzozów 2020-10-17
96 Fairant Kraków Pogoń Skotniki 2020-10-1715:00
kolejka 13:
97 Pogoń Skotniki Pauza -
98 Rzozovia Rzozów Fairant Kraków 2020-10-2415:00
99 Iskra Krzęcin Bratniak Kraków 2020-10-2415:00
100 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Strzelcy Kraków 2020-10-2514:00
101 Gajowianka Gaj Płomień Kostrze 2020-10-2415:00
102 Kabel Kraków Wanda Kraków 2020-10-2514:00
103 Podgórze Kraków Krakus Swoszowice 2020-10-2411:00
104 Tramwaj Kraków Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-10-2411:00
kolejka 14:
105 Pauza Bieżanowianka Kraków -
106 Krakus Swoszowice Tramwaj Kraków 2020-10-3114:30
107 Wanda Kraków Podgórze Kraków 2020-10-3111:00
108 Płomień Kostrze Kabel Kraków 2020-10-3114:00
109 Strzelcy Kraków Gajowianka Gaj 2020-10-31
110 Bratniak Kraków Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2020-10-31
111 Fairant Kraków Iskra Krzęcin 2020-10-3113:00
112 Pogoń Skotniki Rzozovia Rzozów 2020-10-3114:30
kolejka 15:
113 Rzozovia Rzozów Pauza -
114 Iskra Krzęcin Pogoń Skotniki 2020-11-0714:00
115 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Fairant Kraków 2020-11-0713:30
116 Gajowianka Gaj Bratniak Kraków 2020-11-0714:00
117 Kabel Kraków Strzelcy Kraków 2020-11-0814:00
118 Podgórze Kraków Płomień Kostrze 2020-11-0811:00
119 Tramwaj Kraków Wanda Kraków 2020-11-0711:00
120 Bieżanowianka Kraków Krakus Swoszowice 2020-11-0714:00