Kraków: Klasa B "Grupa 3"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Victoria Kraków 9 23 29:10 7 2 0 3 7 11:5 2 1 0 6 16 18:5 5 1 0
2 Fairant Kraków 8 22 34:9 7 1 0 4 10 19:3 3 1 0 4 12 15:6 4 0 0
3 Bratniak Kraków 8 18 30:10 6 0 2 4 12 18:2 4 0 0 4 6 12:8 2 0 2
4 Rybitwy Kraków 9 16 21:17 5 1 3 3 6 6:3 2 0 1 6 10 15:14 3 1 2
5 Dragoons Kraków 9 15 24:13 5 0 4 6 9 16:11 3 0 3 3 6 8:2 2 0 1
6 Kaszowianka II Kaszów 9 15 34:15 5 0 4 7 12 30:12 4 0 3 2 3 4:3 1 0 1
7 Universum Kraków 10 15 19:28 5 0 5 6 9 11:16 3 0 3 4 6 8:12 2 0 2
8 Opatkowianka Kraków 9 12 20:22 4 0 5 4 9 13:5 3 0 1 5 3 7:17 1 0 4
9 Albertus Kraków 9 10 19:27 3 1 5 7 7 16:20 2 1 4 2 3 3:7 1 0 1
10 Pychowianka Kraków 9 8 6:17 2 2 5 4 1 1:9 0 1 3 5 7 5:8 2 1 2
11 Grębałowianka II Kraków 9 7 15:33 2 1 6 3 3 9:8 1 0 2 6 4 6:25 1 1 4
12 Grom Kraków 8 3 13:40 1 0 7 3 0 1:11 0 0 3 5 3 12:29 1 0 4
13 Wawel Kraków 8 3 7:30 1 0 7 3 0 2:13 0 0 3 5 3 5:17 1 0 4
14 Pauza (Armatura Kraków) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0

16.08.2019 r. Armatura Kraków wycofała drużynę z powodów kadrowych i finansowych.



kolejka 1:
1 Albertus Kraków 1:5 Fairant Kraków 2019-08-2415:00
2 Bratniak Kraków 9:1 Grom Kraków 2019-08-2517:30
3 Dragoons Kraków 1:2 Grębałowianka II Kraków 2019-08-2514:00
4 Kaszowianka II Kaszów 2:3 Rybitwy Kraków 2019-08-2416:00
5 Universum Kraków 2:1 Opatkowianka Kraków 2019-08-2517:00
6 Wawel Kraków Pauza (Armatura Kraków) 2019-12-2613:00
7 Pychowianka Kraków 0:5 Victoria Kraków 2019-08-2417:00
kolejka 2:
8 Fairant Kraków 2:2 Victoria Kraków 2019-09-0114:00
9 Pauza (Armatura Kraków) Pychowianka Kraków 2019-12-2613:00
10 Opatkowianka Kraków 3:0 Wawel Kraków 2019-09-0117:00
11 Rybitwy Kraków 0:2 Universum Kraków 2019-09-0117:00
12 Kaszowianka II Kaszów 10:0 Grębałowianka II Kraków 2019-09-0114:00
13 Grom Kraków Dragoons Kraków 2019-11-1713:00
14 Albertus Kraków 1:5 Bratniak Kraków 2019-09-0116:00
kolejka 3:
15 Bratniak Kraków Fairant Kraków 2019-11-1711:00
16 Dragoons Kraków 6:0 Albertus Kraków 2019-09-0320:00
17 Kaszowianka II Kaszów 6:3 Grom Kraków 2019-09-0417:30
18 Universum Kraków 3:2 Grębałowianka II Kraków 2019-09-1117:00
19 Wawel Kraków 0:3 Rybitwy Kraków 2019-09-0417:00
20 Pychowianka Kraków 0:2 Opatkowianka Kraków 2019-09-0417:00
21 Victoria Kraków Pauza (Armatura Kraków) 2019-12-2612:00
kolejka 4:
22 Fairant Kraków Pauza (Armatura Kraków) 2019-12-2614:00
23 Opatkowianka Kraków 0:1 Victoria Kraków 2019-09-0817:00
24 Rybitwy Kraków 4:0 Pychowianka Kraków 2019-09-0817:00
25 Grębałowianka II Kraków 1:2 Wawel Kraków 2019-09-0717:00
26 Grom Kraków 0:5 Universum Kraków 2019-09-0815:00
27 Albertus Kraków 1:3 Kaszowianka II Kaszów 2019-09-0717:00
28 Bratniak Kraków 2:1 Dragoons Kraków 2019-09-0812:00
kolejka 5:
29 Dragoons Kraków 3:5 Fairant Kraków 2019-09-1514:00
30 Kaszowianka II Kaszów 3:0 Bratniak Kraków 2019-09-1517:00
31 Universum Kraków 1:3 Albertus Kraków 2019-09-1517:00
32 Wawel Kraków 1:4 Grom Kraków 2019-09-1513:00
33 Pychowianka Kraków 1:1 Grębałowianka II Kraków 2019-09-1416:00
34 Victoria Kraków 2:2 Rybitwy Kraków 2019-09-1417:00
35 Pauza (Armatura Kraków) Opatkowianka Kraków 2019-12-2612:00
kolejka 6:
36 Fairant Kraków 3:1 Opatkowianka Kraków 2019-09-2213:00
37 Rybitwy Kraków Pauza (Armatura Kraków) 2019-12-2616:30
38 Grębałowianka II Kraków 2:5 Victoria Kraków 2019-09-2116:00
39 Grom Kraków 0:1 Pychowianka Kraków 2019-09-2214:00
40 Albertus Kraków 5:0 Wawel Kraków 2019-09-2116:00
41 Bratniak Kraków 6:0 Universum Kraków 2019-09-2212:30
42 Dragoons Kraków 2:1 Kaszowianka II Kaszów 2019-09-2214:00
kolejka 7:
43 Kaszowianka II Kaszów 2:3 Fairant Kraków 2019-09-2816:00
44 Universum Kraków 0:6 Dragoons Kraków 2019-09-2914:00
45 Wawel Kraków 1:6 Bratniak Kraków 2019-09-2913:00
46 Albertus Kraków 2:2 Pychowianka Kraków 2019-09-2911:00
47 Victoria Kraków 6:2 Grom Kraków 2019-09-2913:00
48 Pauza (Armatura Kraków) Grębałowianka II Kraków 2019-12-2612:00
49 Opatkowianka Kraków 3:2 Rybitwy Kraków 2019-09-2916:00
kolejka 8:
50 Fairant Kraków 6:0 Rybitwy Kraków 2019-10-0614:00
51 Grębałowianka II Kraków 6:1 Opatkowianka Kraków 2019-10-0616:00
52 Grom Kraków Pauza (Armatura Kraków) 2019-12-2614:00
53 Albertus Kraków 0:3 Victoria Kraków 2019-10-0614:00
54 Bratniak Kraków 1:0 Pychowianka Kraków 2019-10-0611:00
55 Dragoons Kraków 3:1 Wawel Kraków 2019-10-0614:00
56 Kaszowianka II Kaszów 6:1 Universum Kraków 2019-10-0516:00
kolejka 9:
57 Universum Kraków 0:2 Fairant Kraków 2019-10-1315:00
58 Wawel Kraków Kaszowianka II Kaszów 2019-12-2413:00
59 Pychowianka Kraków 0:1 Dragoons Kraków 2019-10-1315:00
60 Victoria Kraków 3:1 Bratniak Kraków 2019-10-1216:00
61 Pauza (Armatura Kraków) Albertus Kraków 2019-10-1313:00
62 Opatkowianka Kraków 7:2 Grom Kraków 2019-10-1315:00
63 Rybitwy Kraków 2:1 Grębałowianka II Kraków 2019-10-1315:30
kolejka 10:
64 Fairant Kraków 8:0 Grębałowianka II Kraków 2019-10-1914:00
65 Grom Kraków 1:5 Rybitwy Kraków 2019-10-2014:00
66 Albertus Kraków 6:2 Opatkowianka Kraków 2019-10-1914:00
67 Bratniak Kraków Pauza (Armatura Kraków) 2019-12-2614:45
68 Dragoons Kraków 1:2 Victoria Kraków 2019-10-2014:00
69 Kaszowianka II Kaszów 1:2 Pychowianka Kraków 2019-10-2014:00
70 Universum Kraków 5:2 Wawel Kraków 2019-10-2015:00
kolejka 11:
71 Wawel Kraków Fairant Kraków 2019-10-2713:00
72 Pychowianka Kraków Universum Kraków 2019-10-2615:00
73 Victoria Kraków Kaszowianka II Kaszów 2019-10-2615:00
74 Pauza (Armatura Kraków) Dragoons Kraków 2019-12-2612:00
75 Opatkowianka Kraków Bratniak Kraków 2019-10-2714:00
76 Rybitwy Kraków Albertus Kraków 2019-10-2714:00
77 Grębałowianka II Kraków Grom Kraków 2019-10-2714:00
kolejka 12:
78 Fairant Kraków Grom Kraków 2019-11-0313:00
79 Albertus Kraków Grębałowianka II Kraków 2019-11-0214:00
80 Bratniak Kraków Rybitwy Kraków 2019-11-0211:00
81 Dragoons Kraków Opatkowianka Kraków 2019-11-0314:00
82 Kaszowianka II Kaszów Pauza (Armatura Kraków) 2019-12-2613:00
83 Universum Kraków Victoria Kraków 2019-11-0314:00
84 Wawel Kraków Pychowianka Kraków 2019-11-0313:00
kolejka 13:
85 Pychowianka Kraków Fairant Kraków 2019-11-0913:00
86 Victoria Kraków Wawel Kraków 2019-11-0914:00
87 Pauza (Armatura Kraków) Universum Kraków 2019-12-2612:00
88 Opatkowianka Kraków Kaszowianka II Kaszów 2019-11-0914:00
89 Rybitwy Kraków Dragoons Kraków 2019-11-1014:00
90 Grębałowianka II Kraków Bratniak Kraków 2019-11-0913:00
91 Grom Kraków Albertus Kraków 2019-11-0913:00