Kraków: Klasa B "Grupa 3"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Kaszowianka II Kaszów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Wawel Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Victoria Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Universum Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Rybitwy Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Pychowianka Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Opatkowianka Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Grom Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Grębałowianka II Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Fairant Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
11 Dragoons Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
12 Bratniak Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
13 Pauza (Armatura Kraków) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
14 Albertus Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0

16.08.2019 r. Armatura Kraków wycofała drużynę z powodów kadrowych i finansowych.



kolejka 1:
1 Albertus Kraków Fairant Kraków 2019-08-2415:00
2 Bratniak Kraków Grom Kraków 2019-08-2517:30
3 Dragoons Kraków Grębałowianka II Kraków 2019-08-2514:00
4 Kaszowianka II Kaszów Rybitwy Kraków 2019-08-2416:00
5 Universum Kraków Opatkowianka Kraków 2019-08-2517:00
6 Wawel Kraków Pauza (Armatura Kraków) 2019-12-2613:00
7 Pychowianka Kraków Victoria Kraków 2019-08-2417:00
kolejka 2:
8 Fairant Kraków Victoria Kraków 2019-09-0114:00
9 Pauza (Armatura Kraków) Pychowianka Kraków 2019-12-2613:00
10 Opatkowianka Kraków Wawel Kraków 2019-09-0117:00
11 Rybitwy Kraków Universum Kraków 2019-09-0117:00
12 Kaszowianka II Kaszów Grębałowianka II Kraków 2019-09-0114:00
13 Grom Kraków Dragoons Kraków 2019-09-0116:00
14 Albertus Kraków Bratniak Kraków 2019-09-0116:00
kolejka 3:
15 Bratniak Kraków Fairant Kraków 2019-09-04
16 Dragoons Kraków Albertus Kraków 2019-09-04
17 Kaszowianka II Kaszów Grom Kraków 2019-09-0417:30
18 Universum Kraków Grębałowianka II Kraków 2019-09-0417:30
19 Wawel Kraków Rybitwy Kraków 2019-09-04
20 Pychowianka Kraków Opatkowianka Kraków 2019-09-0417:00
21 Victoria Kraków Pauza (Armatura Kraków) 2019-12-2612:00
kolejka 4:
22 Fairant Kraków Pauza (Armatura Kraków) 2019-12-2614:00
23 Opatkowianka Kraków Victoria Kraków 2019-09-07
24 Rybitwy Kraków Pychowianka Kraków 2019-09-0817:00
25 Grębałowianka II Kraków Wawel Kraków 2019-09-0717:00
26 Grom Kraków Universum Kraków 2019-09-0814:00
27 Albertus Kraków Kaszowianka II Kaszów 2019-09-0717:00
28 Bratniak Kraków Dragoons Kraków 2019-09-0812:00
kolejka 5:
29 Dragoons Kraków Fairant Kraków 2019-09-1514:00
30 Kaszowianka II Kaszów Bratniak Kraków 2019-09-1517:00
31 Universum Kraków Albertus Kraków 2019-09-1517:00
32 Wawel Kraków Grom Kraków 2019-09-14
33 Pychowianka Kraków Grębałowianka II Kraków 2019-09-1416:00
34 Victoria Kraków Rybitwy Kraków 2019-09-14
35 Pauza (Armatura Kraków) Opatkowianka Kraków 2019-12-2612:00
kolejka 6:
36 Fairant Kraków Opatkowianka Kraków 2019-09-2213:00
37 Rybitwy Kraków Pauza (Armatura Kraków) 2019-12-2616:30
38 Grębałowianka II Kraków Victoria Kraków 2019-09-2116:00
39 Grom Kraków Pychowianka Kraków 2019-09-2214:00
40 Albertus Kraków Wawel Kraków 2019-09-2116:00
41 Bratniak Kraków Universum Kraków 2019-09-2212:30
42 Dragoons Kraków Kaszowianka II Kaszów 2019-09-2214:00
kolejka 7:
43 Kaszowianka II Kaszów Fairant Kraków 2019-09-2916:30
44 Universum Kraków Dragoons Kraków 2019-09-2916:00
45 Wawel Kraków Bratniak Kraków 2019-09-28
46 Pychowianka Kraków Albertus Kraków 2019-09-2914:00
47 Victoria Kraków Grom Kraków 2019-09-28
48 Pauza (Armatura Kraków) Grębałowianka II Kraków 2019-12-2612:00
49 Opatkowianka Kraków Rybitwy Kraków 2019-09-28
kolejka 8:
50 Fairant Kraków Rybitwy Kraków 2019-10-0614:00
51 Grębałowianka II Kraków Opatkowianka Kraków 2019-10-0616:00
52 Grom Kraków Pauza (Armatura Kraków) 2019-12-2614:00
53 Albertus Kraków Victoria Kraków 2019-10-0514:00
54 Bratniak Kraków Pychowianka Kraków 2019-10-0611:00
55 Dragoons Kraków Wawel Kraków 2019-10-0614:00
56 Kaszowianka II Kaszów Universum Kraków 2019-10-0516:00
kolejka 9:
57 Universum Kraków Fairant Kraków 2019-10-1315:00
58 Wawel Kraków Kaszowianka II Kaszów 2019-10-12
59 Pychowianka Kraków Dragoons Kraków 2019-10-1315:00
60 Victoria Kraków Bratniak Kraków 2019-10-12
61 Pauza (Armatura Kraków) Albertus Kraków 2019-12-26
62 Opatkowianka Kraków Grom Kraków 2019-10-12
63 Rybitwy Kraków Grębałowianka II Kraków 2019-10-1315:30
kolejka 10:
64 Fairant Kraków Grębałowianka II Kraków 2019-10-2014:00
65 Grom Kraków Rybitwy Kraków 2019-10-2014:00
66 Albertus Kraków Opatkowianka Kraków 2019-10-1914:00
67 Bratniak Kraków Pauza (Armatura Kraków) 2019-12-2614:45
68 Dragoons Kraków Victoria Kraków 2019-10-2014:00
69 Kaszowianka II Kaszów Pychowianka Kraków 2019-10-2014:00
70 Universum Kraków Wawel Kraków 2019-10-2015:00
kolejka 11:
71 Wawel Kraków Fairant Kraków 2019-10-26
72 Pychowianka Kraków Universum Kraków 2019-10-2615:00
73 Victoria Kraków Kaszowianka II Kaszów 2019-10-26
74 Pauza (Armatura Kraków) Dragoons Kraków 2019-12-2612:00
75 Opatkowianka Kraków Bratniak Kraków 2019-10-26
76 Rybitwy Kraków Albertus Kraków 2019-10-2714:00
77 Grębałowianka II Kraków Grom Kraków 2019-10-2714:00
kolejka 12:
78 Fairant Kraków Grom Kraków 2019-11-02
79 Albertus Kraków Grębałowianka II Kraków 2019-11-0214:00
80 Bratniak Kraków Rybitwy Kraków 2019-11-0211:00
81 Dragoons Kraków Opatkowianka Kraków 2019-11-0314:00
82 Kaszowianka II Kaszów Pauza (Armatura Kraków) 2019-12-2613:00
83 Universum Kraków Victoria Kraków 2019-11-0314:00
84 Wawel Kraków Pychowianka Kraków 2019-11-02
kolejka 13:
85 Pychowianka Kraków Fairant Kraków 2019-11-0913:00
86 Victoria Kraków Wawel Kraków 2019-11-0914:00
87 Pauza (Armatura Kraków) Universum Kraków 2019-12-2612:00
88 Opatkowianka Kraków Kaszowianka II Kaszów 2019-11-09
89 Rybitwy Kraków Dragoons Kraków 2019-11-1014:00
90 Grębałowianka II Kraków Bratniak Kraków 2019-11-0913:00
91 Grom Kraków Albertus Kraków 2019-11-0913:00