Kraków: Klasa okręgowa Grupa 1
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2 6 8:3 2 0 0 1 3 5:1 1 0 0 1 3 3:2 1 0 0
2 Przemsza Klucze 2 6 4:0 2 0 0 1 3 1:0 1 0 0 1 3 3:0 1 0 0
3 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2 6 3:1 2 0 0 1 3 1:0 1 0 0 1 3 2:1 1 0 0
4 MKS Nowa Proszowianka 2 4 6:1 1 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 4 6:1 1 1 0
5 Piliczanka Pilica 2 3 1:3 1 0 1 1 0 0:3 0 0 1 1 3 1:0 1 0 0
6 Prądniczanka Kraków 2 3 4:2 1 0 1 1 3 4:1 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 0 0 1
7 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2 3 5:4 1 0 1 1 0 2:3 0 0 1 1 3 3:1 1 0 0
8 Grębałowianka Kraków 2 3 3:3 1 0 1 1 0 0:1 0 0 1 1 3 3:2 1 0 0
9 Bolesław Bukowno 2 2 2:2 0 2 0 2 2 2:2 0 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 KS Olkusz 2 1 3:4 0 1 1 1 0 2:3 0 0 1 1 1 1:1 0 1 0
11 Lot-Balice 2 1 1:2 0 1 1 1 1 1:1 0 1 0 1 0 0:1 0 0 1
12 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2 1 1:6 0 1 1 1 0 0:5 0 0 1 1 1 1:1 0 1 0
13 Pogoń Miechów 2 0 2:7 0 0 2 1 0 1:3 0 0 1 1 0 1:4 0 0 1
14 Orzeł Iwanowice 2 0 2:7 0 0 2 1 0 1:2 0 0 1 1 0 1:5 0 0 1



kolejka 1:
1 Bolesław Bukowno 1:1 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2019-08-1516:00
2 KS Olkusz 2:3 Grębałowianka Kraków 2019-08-1517:30
3 Piliczanka Pilica 0:3 Przemsza Klucze 2019-08-1517:00
4 Prądniczanka Kraków 4:1 Pogoń Miechów 2019-08-1511:00
5 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2:3 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2019-08-1517:00
6 Orzeł Iwanowice 1:2 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2019-08-1511:00
7 Lot-Balice 1:1 MKS Nowa Proszowianka 2019-08-1517:00
kolejka 2:
8 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 0:5 MKS Nowa Proszowianka 2019-08-1811:00
9 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 1:0 Lot-Balice 2019-08-1816:00
10 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 5:1 Orzeł Iwanowice 2019-08-1811:00
11 Pogoń Miechów 1:3 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2019-08-1718:00
12 Przemsza Klucze 1:0 Prądniczanka Kraków 2019-08-1817:00
13 Grębałowianka Kraków 0:1 Piliczanka Pilica 2019-08-1817:00
14 Bolesław Bukowno 1:1 KS Olkusz 2019-08-1816:00
kolejka 3:
15 KS Olkusz Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2019-08-2411:00
16 Piliczanka Pilica Bolesław Bukowno 2019-08-2417:00
17 Prądniczanka Kraków Grębałowianka Kraków 2019-08-2417:00
18 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź Przemsza Klucze 2019-08-2517:00
19 Orzeł Iwanowice Pogoń Miechów 2019-08-2511:00
20 Lot-Balice WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2019-08-2417:00
21 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada MKS Nowa Proszowianka 2019-08-2417:00
kolejka 4:
22 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2019-08-3117:00
23 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM MKS Nowa Proszowianka 2019-08-3117:00
24 Pogoń Miechów Lot-Balice 2019-08-3117:30
25 Przemsza Klucze Orzeł Iwanowice 2019-08-3117:00
26 Grębałowianka Kraków Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2019-09-0115:00
27 Bolesław Bukowno Prądniczanka Kraków 2019-08-3117:00
28 KS Olkusz Piliczanka Pilica 2019-08-3117:00
kolejka 5:
29 Piliczanka Pilica Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2019-09-0717:00
30 Prądniczanka Kraków KS Olkusz 2019-09-0717:00
31 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź Bolesław Bukowno 2019-09-0817:00
32 Orzeł Iwanowice Grębałowianka Kraków 2019-09-0811:00
33 Lot-Balice Przemsza Klucze 2019-09-0717:00
34 MKS Nowa Proszowianka Pogoń Miechów 2019-09-0817:00
35 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2019-09-0717:00
kolejka 6:
36 Zieleńczanka Zielonki WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2019-09-1416:30
37 Pogoń Miechów Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2019-09-1416:30
38 Przemsza Klucze MKS Nowa Proszowianka 2019-09-1416:00
39 Grębałowianka Kraków Lot-Balice 2019-09-1416:00
40 Bolesław Bukowno Orzeł Iwanowice 2019-09-1416:00
41 KS Olkusz Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2019-09-1417:00
42 Piliczanka Pilica Prądniczanka Kraków 2019-09-1516:00
kolejka 7:
43 Prądniczanka Kraków Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2019-09-2117:00
44 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź Piliczanka Pilica 2019-09-2117:00
45 Orzeł Iwanowice KS Olkusz 2019-09-2211:00
46 Lot-Balice Bolesław Bukowno 2019-09-2216:00
47 MKS Nowa Proszowianka Grębałowianka Kraków 2019-09-2216:00
48 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada Przemsza Klucze 2019-09-2116:00
49 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM Pogoń Miechów 2019-09-2117:00
kolejka 8:
50 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Pogoń Miechów 2019-09-2816:00
51 Przemsza Klucze WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2019-09-2816:00
52 Grębałowianka Kraków Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2019-09-2816:00
53 Bolesław Bukowno MKS Nowa Proszowianka 2019-09-2816:00
54 KS Olkusz Lot-Balice 2019-09-2816:30
55 Piliczanka Pilica Orzeł Iwanowice 2019-09-2816:00
56 Prądniczanka Kraków Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2019-09-2817:00
kolejka 9:
57 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2019-10-0615:30
58 Orzeł Iwanowice Prądniczanka Kraków 2019-10-0611:00
59 Lot-Balice Piliczanka Pilica 2019-10-0515:00
60 MKS Nowa Proszowianka KS Olkusz 2019-10-0615:00
61 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada Bolesław Bukowno 2019-10-0516:00
62 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM Grębałowianka Kraków 2019-10-0516:00
63 Pogoń Miechów Przemsza Klucze 2019-10-0516:00
kolejka 10:
64 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Przemsza Klucze 2019-10-1215:00
65 Grębałowianka Kraków Pogoń Miechów 2019-10-1215:00
66 Bolesław Bukowno WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2019-10-1215:00
67 KS Olkusz Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2019-10-1216:00
68 Piliczanka Pilica MKS Nowa Proszowianka 2019-10-1311:00
69 Prądniczanka Kraków Lot-Balice 2019-10-1217:00
70 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź Orzeł Iwanowice 2019-10-1215:30
kolejka 11:
71 Orzeł Iwanowice Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2019-10-2011:00
72 Lot-Balice Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2019-10-1915:00
73 MKS Nowa Proszowianka Prądniczanka Kraków 2019-10-2015:00
74 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada Piliczanka Pilica 2019-10-1915:00
75 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM KS Olkusz 2019-10-1915:00
76 Pogoń Miechów Bolesław Bukowno 2019-10-1916:00
77 Przemsza Klucze Grębałowianka Kraków 2019-10-1915:00
kolejka 12:
78 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Grębałowianka Kraków 2019-10-2615:00
79 Bolesław Bukowno Przemsza Klucze 2019-10-2615:00
80 KS Olkusz Pogoń Miechów 2019-10-2615:00
81 Piliczanka Pilica WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2019-10-2711:00
82 Prądniczanka Kraków Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2019-10-2617:00
83 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź MKS Nowa Proszowianka 2019-10-2615:00
84 Orzeł Iwanowice Lot-Balice 2019-10-2711:00
kolejka 13:
85 Lot-Balice Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2019-11-0214:00
86 MKS Nowa Proszowianka Orzeł Iwanowice 2019-11-0314:00
87 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2019-11-0214:00
88 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM Prądniczanka Kraków 2019-11-0214:00
89 Pogoń Miechów Piliczanka Pilica 2019-11-0214:00
90 Przemsza Klucze KS Olkusz 2019-11-0214:00
91 Grębałowianka Kraków Bolesław Bukowno 2019-11-0213:00