Kraków: Klasa okręgowa Grupa 1
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 TS Węgrzce 14 37 46:7 12 1 1 7 18 22:4 6 0 1 7 19 24:3 6 1 0
2 Błękitni Modlnica 14 34 62:20 11 1 2 7 18 44:11 6 0 1 7 16 18:9 5 1 1
3 Orzeł Bębło 14 26 27:23 8 2 4 7 13 15:9 4 1 2 7 13 12:14 4 1 2
4 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 14 26 23:20 8 2 4 7 13 12:9 4 1 2 7 13 11:11 4 1 2
5 Przemsza Klucze 14 26 31:16 8 2 4 8 13 15:9 4 1 3 6 13 16:7 4 1 1
6 Bolesław Bukowno 14 25 28:16 8 1 5 7 19 19:5 6 1 0 7 6 9:11 2 0 5
7 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 14 23 26:17 6 5 3 7 13 11:7 3 4 0 7 10 15:10 3 1 3
8 Pogoń Miechów 14 22 23:26 7 1 6 8 15 14:13 5 0 3 6 7 9:13 2 1 3
9 Orzeł Iwanowice 14 16 28:27 3 7 4 7 13 21:11 3 4 0 7 3 7:16 0 3 4
10 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 14 15 27:29 4 3 7 7 11 18:13 3 2 2 7 4 9:16 1 1 5
11 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 14 15 18:30 4 3 7 8 11 9:16 3 2 3 6 4 9:14 1 1 4
12 Piliczanka Pilica 14 14 15:23 4 2 8 8 10 8:10 3 1 4 6 4 7:13 1 1 4
13 KS Olkusz 14 10 11:35 2 4 8 2 1 1:4 0 1 1 12 9 10:31 2 3 7
14 Lot-Balice 14 8 22:43 2 2 10 7 3 6:25 1 0 6 7 5 16:18 1 2 4
15 Leśnik Gorenice 14 0 11:66 0 0 14 8 0 4:33 0 0 8 6 0 7:33 0 0 6



kolejka 1:
1 Leśnik Gorenice pauzuje w kolejce -
2 Bolesław Bukowno 3:1 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2020-08-0917:30
3 Pogoń Miechów 2:1 Lot-Balice 2020-08-0817:00
4 TS Węgrzce 3:1 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2020-08-0918:00
5 Piliczanka Pilica 2:0 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2020-08-0911:00
6 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2:0 Orzeł Iwanowice 2020-08-0817:00
7 Błękitni Modlnica 5:1 Przemsza Klucze 2020-08-0817:30
8 Orzeł Bębło 0:1 KS Olkusz 2020-08-0817:00
kolejka 2:
9 KS Olkusz pauzuje w kolejce -
10 Przemsza Klucze 0:0 Orzeł Bębło 2020-08-1517:00
11 Orzeł Iwanowice 1:1 Błękitni Modlnica 2020-08-1617:00
12 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2:2 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2020-08-1511:00
13 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 1:3 Piliczanka Pilica 2020-08-1511:00
14 Lot-Balice 0:5 TS Węgrzce 2020-08-1617:00
15 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 0:4 Pogoń Miechów 2020-08-1617:00
16 Leśnik Gorenice 0:3 Bolesław Bukowno 2020-08-1517:30
kolejka 3:
17 Bolesław Bukowno pauzuje w kolejce -
18 Pogoń Miechów 5:4 Leśnik Gorenice 2020-08-2217:00
19 TS Węgrzce 4:0 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2020-08-2215:00
20 Piliczanka Pilica 1:0 Lot-Balice 2020-08-2317:00
21 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2:1 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2020-08-2217:00
22 Błękitni Modlnica 3:4 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2020-08-2211:00
23 Orzeł Bębło 2:1 Orzeł Iwanowice 2020-08-2217:00
24 Przemsza Klucze 6:1 KS Olkusz 2020-08-2217:00
kolejka 4:
25 Przemsza Klucze pauzuje w kolejce -
26 Orzeł Iwanowice 5:2 KS Olkusz 2020-11-1113:00
27 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 1:0 Orzeł Bębło 2020-08-3017:00
28 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 1:3 Błękitni Modlnica 2020-08-2916:30
29 Lot-Balice 1:2 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2020-08-2917:00
30 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2:1 Piliczanka Pilica 2020-08-3016:00
31 Leśnik Gorenice 0:6 TS Węgrzce 2020-08-2917:30
32 Bolesław Bukowno 1:0 Pogoń Miechów 2020-08-2917:00
kolejka 5:
33 Pogoń Miechów pauzuje w kolejce -
34 TS Węgrzce 1:0 Bolesław Bukowno 2020-09-0511:00
35 Piliczanka Pilica 3:0 Leśnik Gorenice 2020-09-0611:00
36 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2:1 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2020-09-0516:00
37 Błękitni Modlnica 5:1 Lot-Balice 2020-09-0516:30
38 Orzeł Bębło 3:0 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2020-09-0516:30
39 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2:0 KS Olkusz 2020-09-0517:00
40 Przemsza Klucze 4:1 Orzeł Iwanowice 2020-09-1617:00
kolejka 6:
41 Orzeł Iwanowice pauzuje w kolejce -
42 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 1:1 Przemsza Klucze 2020-09-1216:00
43 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 1:0 KS Olkusz 2020-09-1216:00
44 Lot-Balice 0:3 Orzeł Bębło 2020-09-1216:00
45 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 1:5 Błękitni Modlnica 2020-09-1216:00
46 Leśnik Gorenice 0:2 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2020-09-1211:00
47 Bolesław Bukowno 2:0 Piliczanka Pilica 2020-09-1216:00
48 Pogoń Miechów 0:4 TS Węgrzce 2020-09-1216:00
kolejka 7:
49 TS Węgrzce pauzuje w kolejce -
50 Piliczanka Pilica 0:3 Pogoń Miechów 2020-09-2011:00
51 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2:1 Bolesław Bukowno 2020-09-1916:00
52 Błękitni Modlnica 11:1 Leśnik Gorenice 2020-09-1917:00
53 Orzeł Bębło 1:1 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2020-09-1916:00
54 KS Olkusz 1:1 Lot-Balice 2020-09-2015:00
55 Przemsza Klucze 2:1 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2020-09-1916:00
56 Orzeł Iwanowice 2:2 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2020-09-1916:00
kolejka 8:
57 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada pauzuje w kolejce -
58 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2:2 Orzeł Iwanowice 2020-09-2616:00
59 Lot-Balice 0:4 Przemsza Klucze 2020-09-2616:00
60 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 0:0 KS Olkusz 2020-09-2616:00
61 Leśnik Gorenice 3:4 Orzeł Bębło 2020-09-2616:30
62 Bolesław Bukowno 3:1 Błękitni Modlnica 2020-09-2616:00
63 Pogoń Miechów 3:1 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2020-09-2616:00
64 TS Węgrzce 2:0 Piliczanka Pilica 2020-09-2611:00
kolejka 9:
65 Piliczanka Pilica pauzuje w kolejce -
66 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 1:2 TS Węgrzce 2020-10-0315:00
67 Błękitni Modlnica 7:1 Pogoń Miechów 2020-10-0316:00
68 Orzeł Bębło 3:2 Bolesław Bukowno 2020-10-0316:00
69 Leśnik Gorenice 0:1 KS Olkusz 2020-10-0311:00
70 Przemsza Klucze 2:1 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2020-10-0314:00
71 Orzeł Iwanowice 3:3 Lot-Balice 2020-10-0316:00
72 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2:2 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2020-10-0316:00
kolejka 10:
73 Zieleńczanka Zielonki pauzuje w kolejce -
74 Lot-Balice 1:6 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2020-10-1115:00
75 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2:2 Orzeł Iwanowice 2020-10-1015:00
76 Leśnik Gorenice 0:7 Przemsza Klucze 2020-10-1015:00
77 Bolesław Bukowno 5:2 KS Olkusz 2020-10-1015:30
78 Pogoń Miechów 0:1 Orzeł Bębło 2020-11-1113:00
79 TS Węgrzce 2:3 Błękitni Modlnica 2020-10-1011:00
80 Piliczanka Pilica 0:3 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2020-10-1015:30
kolejka 11:
81 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM pauzuje w kolejce -
82 Błękitni Modlnica 4:1 Piliczanka Pilica 2020-11-1113:30
83 Orzeł Bębło 1:4 TS Węgrzce 2020-10-1713:00
84 Pogoń Miechów 3:1 KS Olkusz 2020-10-1715:00
85 Przemsza Klucze 1:2 Bolesław Bukowno 2020-10-1715:00
86 Orzeł Iwanowice 4:1 Leśnik Gorenice 2020-10-1714:00
87 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 1:0 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2020-10-1715:00
88 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 5:3 Lot-Balice 2020-11-2111:00
kolejka 12:
89 Lot-Balice pauzuje w kolejce -
90 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 0:4 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2020-10-2415:00
91 Leśnik Gorenice 0:3 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2020-10-2415:00
92 Bolesław Bukowno 1:1 Orzeł Iwanowice 2020-11-2113:00
93 Pogoń Miechów 0:1 Przemsza Klucze 2020-10-2415:00
94 TS Węgrzce 7:0 KS Olkusz 2020-11-2215:00
95 Piliczanka Pilica 1:2 Orzeł Bębło 2020-10-2511:00
96 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 1:2 Błękitni Modlnica 2020-10-2415:00
kolejka 13:
97 Błękitni Modlnica pauzuje w kolejce -
98 Orzeł Bębło 5:0 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2020-11-2113:00
99 Piliczanka Pilica 0:0 KS Olkusz 2020-12-1311:00
100 Przemsza Klucze 0:2 TS Węgrzce 2020-10-3114:00
101 Orzeł Iwanowice 4:0 Pogoń Miechów 2020-10-3111:00
102 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2:1 Bolesław Bukowno 2020-10-3114:00
103 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 7:1 Leśnik Gorenice 2020-11-2811:00
104 Lot-Balice 2:5 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2020-10-3114:00
kolejka 14:
105 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź pauzuje w kolejce -
106 Leśnik Gorenice 1:7 Lot-Balice 2020-12-0512:00
107 Bolesław Bukowno 4:0 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2020-11-0711:00
108 Pogoń Miechów 1:0 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2020-11-2113:00
109 TS Węgrzce 3:0 Orzeł Iwanowice 2020-11-0716:30
110 Piliczanka Pilica 1:2 Przemsza Klucze 2020-11-0811:00
111 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2:2 KS Olkusz 2020-12-0515:00
112 Błękitni Modlnica 9:2 Orzeł Bębło 2020-11-0713:30
kolejka 15:
113 Orzeł Bębło pauzuje w kolejce -
114 KS Olkusz 0:3 Błękitni Modlnica 2020-11-1413:00
115 Przemsza Klucze 0:1 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2020-11-1413:00
116 Orzeł Iwanowice 2:2 Piliczanka Pilica 2020-11-1411:00
117 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 1:1 TS Węgrzce 2020-11-1413:30
118 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 1:1 Pogoń Miechów 2020-11-1414:00
119 Lot-Balice 2:0 Bolesław Bukowno 2020-11-1413:00
120 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 3:0 Leśnik Gorenice 2020-11-1413:30
kolejka 16:
121 Leśnik Gorenice pauzuje w kolejce -
122 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź Bolesław Bukowno 2021-03-20
123 Lot-Balice Pogoń Miechów 2021-03-20
124 Zieleńczanka Zielonki TS Węgrzce 2021-03-20
125 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada Piliczanka Pilica 2021-03-20
126 Orzeł Iwanowice WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2021-03-20
127 Przemsza Klucze Błękitni Modlnica 2021-03-20
128 KS Olkusz Orzeł Bębło 2021-03-20
kolejka 17:
129 KS Olkusz pauzuje w kolejce -
130 Orzeł Bębło Przemsza Klucze 2021-03-27
131 Błękitni Modlnica Orzeł Iwanowice 2021-03-27
132 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2021-03-27
133 Piliczanka Pilica Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2021-03-27
134 TS Węgrzce Lot-Balice 2021-03-27
135 Pogoń Miechów Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2021-03-27
136 Bolesław Bukowno Leśnik Gorenice 2021-03-27
kolejka 18:
137 Bolesław Bukowno pauzuje w kolejce -
138 Leśnik Gorenice Pogoń Miechów 2021-04-03
139 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź TS Węgrzce 2021-04-03
140 Lot-Balice Piliczanka Pilica 2021-04-03
141 Zieleńczanka Zielonki WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2021-04-03
142 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada Błękitni Modlnica 2021-04-03
143 Orzeł Iwanowice Orzeł Bębło 2021-04-03
144 KS Olkusz Przemsza Klucze 2021-04-03
kolejka 19:
145 Przemsza Klucze pauzuje w kolejce -
146 KS Olkusz Orzeł Iwanowice 2021-04-10
147 Orzeł Bębło Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2021-04-10
148 Błękitni Modlnica Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2021-04-10
149 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM Lot-Balice 2021-04-10
150 Piliczanka Pilica Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2021-04-10
151 TS Węgrzce Leśnik Gorenice 2021-04-10
152 Pogoń Miechów Bolesław Bukowno 2021-04-10
kolejka 20:
153 Pogoń Miechów pauzuje w kolejce -
154 Bolesław Bukowno TS Węgrzce 2021-04-17
155 Leśnik Gorenice Piliczanka Pilica 2021-04-17
156 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2021-04-17
157 Lot-Balice Błękitni Modlnica 2021-04-17
158 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Orzeł Bębło 2021-04-17
159 KS Olkusz Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2021-04-17
160 Orzeł Iwanowice Przemsza Klucze 2021-04-17
kolejka 21:
161 Orzeł Iwanowice pauzuje w kolejce -
162 Przemsza Klucze Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2021-04-24
163 KS Olkusz Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2021-04-24
164 Orzeł Bębło Lot-Balice 2021-04-24
165 Błękitni Modlnica Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2021-04-24
166 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM Leśnik Gorenice 2021-04-24
167 Piliczanka Pilica Bolesław Bukowno 2021-04-24
168 TS Węgrzce Pogoń Miechów 2021-04-24
kolejka 22:
169 TS Węgrzce pauzuje w kolejce -
170 Pogoń Miechów Piliczanka Pilica 2021-05-01
171 Bolesław Bukowno WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2021-05-01
172 Leśnik Gorenice Błękitni Modlnica 2021-05-01
173 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź Orzeł Bębło 2021-05-01
174 Lot-Balice KS Olkusz 2021-05-01
175 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Przemsza Klucze 2021-05-01
176 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada Orzeł Iwanowice 2021-05-01
kolejka 23:
177 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada pauzuje w kolejce -
178 Orzeł Iwanowice Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2021-05-08
179 Przemsza Klucze Lot-Balice 2021-05-08
180 KS Olkusz Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2021-05-08
181 Orzeł Bębło Leśnik Gorenice 2021-05-08
182 Błękitni Modlnica Bolesław Bukowno 2021-05-08
183 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM Pogoń Miechów 2021-05-08
184 Piliczanka Pilica TS Węgrzce 2021-05-08
kolejka 24:
185 Piliczanka Pilica pauzuje w kolejce -
186 TS Węgrzce WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2021-05-15
187 Pogoń Miechów Błękitni Modlnica 2021-05-15
188 Bolesław Bukowno Orzeł Bębło 2021-05-15
189 KS Olkusz Leśnik Gorenice 2021-05-15
190 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź Przemsza Klucze 2021-05-15
191 Lot-Balice Orzeł Iwanowice 2021-05-15
192 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2021-05-15
kolejka 25:
193 Zieleńczanka Zielonki pauzuje w kolejce -
194 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada Lot-Balice 2021-05-22
195 Orzeł Iwanowice Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2021-05-22
196 Przemsza Klucze Leśnik Gorenice 2021-05-22
197 KS Olkusz Bolesław Bukowno 2021-05-22
198 Orzeł Bębło Pogoń Miechów 2021-05-22
199 Błękitni Modlnica TS Węgrzce 2021-05-22
200 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM Piliczanka Pilica 2021-05-22
kolejka 26:
201 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM pauzuje w kolejce -
202 Piliczanka Pilica Błękitni Modlnica 2021-05-29
203 TS Węgrzce Orzeł Bębło 2021-05-29
204 KS Olkusz Pogoń Miechów 2021-05-29
205 Bolesław Bukowno Przemsza Klucze 2021-05-29
206 Leśnik Gorenice Orzeł Iwanowice 2021-05-29
207 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2021-05-29
208 Lot-Balice Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2021-05-29
kolejka 27:
209 Lot-Balice pauzuje w kolejce -
210 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2021-06-02
211 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada Leśnik Gorenice 2021-06-02
212 Orzeł Iwanowice Bolesław Bukowno 2021-06-02
213 Przemsza Klucze Pogoń Miechów 2021-06-02
214 KS Olkusz TS Węgrzce 2021-06-02
215 Orzeł Bębło Piliczanka Pilica 2021-06-02
216 Błękitni Modlnica WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2021-06-02
kolejka 28:
217 Błękitni Modlnica pauzuje w kolejce -
218 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM Orzeł Bębło 2021-06-05
219 KS Olkusz Piliczanka Pilica 2021-06-05
220 TS Węgrzce Przemsza Klucze 2021-06-05
221 Pogoń Miechów Orzeł Iwanowice 2021-06-05
222 Bolesław Bukowno Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2021-06-05
223 Leśnik Gorenice Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2021-06-05
224 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź Lot-Balice 2021-06-05
kolejka 29:
225 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź pauzuje w kolejce -
226 Lot-Balice Leśnik Gorenice 2021-06-12
227 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Bolesław Bukowno 2021-06-12
228 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada Pogoń Miechów 2021-06-12
229 Orzeł Iwanowice TS Węgrzce 2021-06-12
230 Przemsza Klucze Piliczanka Pilica 2021-06-12
231 KS Olkusz WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2021-06-12
232 Orzeł Bębło Błękitni Modlnica 2021-06-12
kolejka 30:
233 Orzeł Bębło pauzuje w kolejce -
234 Błękitni Modlnica KS Olkusz 2021-06-1917:00
235 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM Przemsza Klucze 2021-06-1917:00
236 Piliczanka Pilica Orzeł Iwanowice 2021-06-1917:00
237 TS Węgrzce Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2021-06-1917:00
238 Pogoń Miechów Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2021-06-1917:00
239 Bolesław Bukowno Lot-Balice 2021-06-1917:00
240 Leśnik Gorenice Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2021-06-1917:00