Kraków: Klasa okręgowa "KEEZA" Grupa 1
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 KS Olkusz 7 19 26:5 6 1 0 5 13 15:3 4 1 0 2 6 11:2 2 0 0
2 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 7 19 20:10 6 1 0 4 12 12:5 4 0 0 3 7 8:5 2 1 0
3 Przemsza Klucze 7 16 14:7 5 1 1 4 9 6:3 3 0 1 3 7 8:4 2 1 0
4 Bolesław Bukowno 7 14 16:5 4 2 1 4 10 10:3 3 1 0 3 4 6:2 1 1 1
5 Piliczanka Pilica 7 11 13:10 3 2 2 4 7 7:5 2 1 1 3 4 6:5 1 1 1
6 Błękitni Modlnica 7 10 23:12 3 1 3 4 7 15:6 2 1 1 3 3 8:6 1 0 2
7 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 7 10 12:12 3 1 3 5 7 8:6 2 1 2 2 3 4:6 1 0 1
8 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 7 9 15:17 3 0 4 4 3 8:12 1 0 3 3 6 7:5 2 0 1
9 MKS Nowa Proszowianka 6 8 10:8 2 2 2 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 6 8 10:8 2 2 2
10 Lot-Balice 6 7 9:10 2 1 3 2 4 6:2 1 1 0 4 3 3:8 1 0 3
11 Orzeł Bębło 7 6 6:24 2 0 5 3 3 4:9 1 0 2 4 3 2:15 1 0 3
12 Promień Przeginia 7 4 8:22 1 1 5 4 1 5:16 0 1 3 3 3 3:6 1 0 2
13 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 7 3 10:19 0 3 4 2 1 2:5 0 1 1 5 2 8:14 0 2 3
14 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 7 0 9:30 0 0 7 3 0 5:13 0 0 3 4 0 4:17 0 0 4



kolejka 1:
1 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 4:0 Orzeł Bębło 2021-08-1517:00
2 Piliczanka Pilica 4:1 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2021-08-1517:00
3 Błękitni Modlnica 2:2 MKS Nowa Proszowianka 2021-08-1417:00
4 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 1:2 Przemsza Klucze 2021-08-1411:00
5 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 4:3 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2021-08-1516:00
6 Bolesław Bukowno 2:1 Lot-Balice 2021-08-1416:00
7 Promień Przeginia 1:5 KS Olkusz 2021-08-1417:00
kolejka 2:
8 Orzeł Bębło 1:6 KS Olkusz 2021-08-2218:00
9 Lot-Balice 4:0 Promień Przeginia 2021-08-2117:30
10 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 1:1 Bolesław Bukowno 2021-08-2111:00
11 Przemsza Klucze 1:3 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2021-08-2115:00
12 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 0:1 MKS Nowa Proszowianka 2021-08-2117:00
13 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2:7 Błękitni Modlnica 2021-08-2117:00
14 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2:4 Piliczanka Pilica 2021-08-2217:00
kolejka 3:
15 Piliczanka Pilica 0:2 Orzeł Bębło 2021-08-2917:00
16 Błękitni Modlnica 1:3 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2021-08-2811:00
17 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 3:2 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2021-08-2811:00
18 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 3:1 MKS Nowa Proszowianka 2021-08-2917:00
19 Przemsza Klucze 1:0 Bolesław Bukowno 2021-08-2811:00
20 Promień Przeginia 2:2 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2021-08-2811:00
21 KS Olkusz 2:0 Lot-Balice 2021-08-2811:00
kolejka 4:
22 Orzeł Bębło 1:2 Lot-Balice 2021-09-0417:00
23 KS Olkusz 4:0 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2021-09-0417:00
24 Przemsza Klucze 1:0 Promień Przeginia 2021-09-0417:00
25 Bolesław Bukowno 0:0 MKS Nowa Proszowianka 2021-09-0416:00
26 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2:3 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2021-09-0515:00
27 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2:3 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2021-09-0514:00
28 Piliczanka Pilica 1:0 Błękitni Modlnica 2021-09-0517:00
kolejka 5:
29 Błękitni Modlnica 8:0 Orzeł Bębło 2021-09-1111:00
30 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 1:1 Piliczanka Pilica 2021-09-1116:00
31 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2:0 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2021-09-1116:30
32 Bolesław Bukowno 6:1 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2021-09-1116:00
33 Promień Przeginia 0:5 MKS Nowa Proszowianka 2021-09-1211:00
34 KS Olkusz 2:2 Przemsza Klucze 2021-09-1216:00
35 Lot-Balice 2:2 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2021-09-1216:00
kolejka 6:
36 Orzeł Bębło 2:1 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2021-09-1916:30
37 Przemsza Klucze 3:0 Lot-Balice 2021-09-1811:00
38 KS Olkusz 3:1 MKS Nowa Proszowianka 2021-09-1817:00
39 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 1:3 Promień Przeginia 2021-09-1816:30
40 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 0:5 Bolesław Bukowno 2021-09-1916:00
41 Piliczanka Pilica 2:2 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2021-09-1816:00
42 Błękitni Modlnica 4:1 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2021-09-1817:00
kolejka 7:
43 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 3:0 Orzeł Bębło 2021-09-2516:00
44 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 3:1 Błękitni Modlnica 2021-09-2514:00
45 Bolesław Bukowno 2:1 Piliczanka Pilica 2021-09-2516:00
46 Promień Przeginia 2:4 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2021-09-2516:00
47 KS Olkusz 4:0 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2021-09-2511:00
48 Lot-Balice MKS Nowa Proszowianka 2021-09-2616:00
49 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 1:4 Przemsza Klucze 2021-09-2516:00
kolejka 8:
50 Orzeł Bębło Przemsza Klucze 2021-10-0313:00
51 Zieleńczanka Zielonki MKS Nowa Proszowianka 2021-10-0316:00
52 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź Lot-Balice 2021-10-0212:00
53 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki KS Olkusz 2021-10-0214:00
54 Piliczanka Pilica Promień Przeginia 2021-10-0316:00
55 Błękitni Modlnica Bolesław Bukowno 2021-10-0316:00
56 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2021-10-0216:00
kolejka 9:
57 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada Orzeł Bębło 2021-10-0915:30
58 Bolesław Bukowno WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2021-10-0916:00
59 Promień Przeginia Błękitni Modlnica 2021-10-0915:30
60 KS Olkusz Piliczanka Pilica 2021-10-0917:00
61 Lot-Balice Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2021-10-0916:00
62 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2021-10-0916:00
63 Przemsza Klucze MKS Nowa Proszowianka 2021-10-0911:00
kolejka 10:
64 Orzeł Bębło MKS Nowa Proszowianka 2021-10-1615:00
65 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź Przemsza Klucze 2021-10-16
66 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2021-10-16
67 Piliczanka Pilica Lot-Balice 2021-10-1715:00
68 Błękitni Modlnica KS Olkusz 2021-10-16
69 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM Promień Przeginia 2021-10-1615:00
70 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada Bolesław Bukowno 2021-10-1615:00
kolejka 11:
71 Bolesław Bukowno Orzeł Bębło 2021-10-2315:00
72 Promień Przeginia Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2021-10-2315:00
73 KS Olkusz WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2021-10-2317:00
74 Lot-Balice Błękitni Modlnica 2021-10-2315:00
75 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Piliczanka Pilica 2021-10-2315:00
76 Przemsza Klucze Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2021-10-2311:00
77 MKS Nowa Proszowianka Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2021-10-23
kolejka 12:
78 Orzeł Bębło Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2021-10-3114:00
79 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki MKS Nowa Proszowianka 2021-10-30
80 Piliczanka Pilica Przemsza Klucze 2021-10-3015:00
81 Błękitni Modlnica Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2021-10-30
82 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM Lot-Balice 2021-10-3015:00
83 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada KS Olkusz 2021-10-3015:00
84 Bolesław Bukowno Promień Przeginia 2021-10-3011:00
kolejka 13:
85 Promień Przeginia Orzeł Bębło 2021-11-0614:00
86 KS Olkusz Bolesław Bukowno 2021-11-0617:00
87 Lot-Balice Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2021-11-0614:00
88 Zieleńczanka Zielonki WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2021-11-0611:00
89 Przemsza Klucze Błękitni Modlnica 2021-11-06
90 MKS Nowa Proszowianka Piliczanka Pilica 2021-11-06
91 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2021-11-06