Kraków: Klasa okręgowa Grupa 2
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Garbarnia II Kraków 13 36 40:12 12 0 1 7 18 21:6 6 0 1 6 18 19:6 6 0 0
2 Wieczysta Kraków 13 35 64:7 11 2 0 7 21 47:4 7 0 0 6 14 17:3 4 2 0
3 Hutnik II Kraków 13 25 40:16 8 1 4 6 15 28:5 5 0 1 7 10 12:11 3 1 3
4 Prokocim Kraków 13 24 25:19 7 3 3 6 11 10:6 3 2 1 7 13 15:13 4 1 2
5 TS Węgrzce 13 21 26:17 6 3 4 7 11 12:6 3 2 2 6 10 14:11 3 1 2
6 Kaszowianka Kaszów 13 21 26:18 5 6 2 7 11 13:11 3 2 2 6 10 13:7 2 4 0
7 Bronowianka Kraków 13 19 21:29 6 1 6 7 9 9:16 3 0 4 6 10 12:13 3 1 2
8 Błękitni Modlnica 13 18 29:24 5 3 5 7 12 18:10 3 3 1 6 6 11:14 2 0 4
9 Piast Wołowice 13 16 28:32 5 1 7 7 15 24:13 5 0 2 6 1 4:19 0 1 5
10 AP Kmita Zabierzów 13 15 18:39 4 3 6 5 4 10:13 1 1 3 8 11 8:26 3 2 3
11 Wiślanie II Jaśkowice 13 14 22:32 4 2 7 6 10 10:12 3 1 2 7 4 12:20 1 1 5
12 Borek Kraków 13 7 15:34 2 1 10 7 6 8:18 2 0 5 6 1 7:16 0 1 5
13 Dąbski Kraków 13 6 16:44 1 3 9 6 6 10:12 1 3 2 7 0 6:32 0 0 7
14 Nadwiślan Kraków 13 1 8:55 0 1 12 6 1 5:21 0 1 5 7 0 3:34 0 0 7



kolejka 1:
1 Kaszowianka Kaszów 2:2 Hutnik II Kraków 2019-08-1514:00
2 Wieczysta Kraków 5:1 Dąbski Kraków 2019-08-1511:00
3 TS Węgrzce 1:2 Prokocim Kraków 2019-08-1511:00
4 Garbarnia II Kraków 2:0 Nadwiślan Kraków 2019-08-1517:00
5 Błękitni Modlnica 6:1 Piast Wołowice 2019-08-1517:00
6 Borek Kraków 1:2 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2019-08-1517:00
7 Bronowianka Kraków 3:2 Wiślanie II Jaśkowice 2019-08-1511:00
kolejka 2:
8 Hutnik II Kraków 7:3 Wiślanie II Jaśkowice 2019-08-1717:00
9 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2:4 Bronowianka Kraków 2019-08-1817:00
10 Piast Wołowice 5:4 Borek Kraków 2019-08-1816:00
11 Nadwiślan Kraków 0:4 Błękitni Modlnica 2019-08-1717:30
12 Prokocim Kraków 1:3 Garbarnia II Kraków 2019-08-1717:00
13 Dąbski Kraków 2:2 TS Węgrzce 2019-08-1817:00
14 Kaszowianka Kaszów 1:1 Wieczysta Kraków 2019-08-1717:00
kolejka 3:
15 Wieczysta Kraków 3:1 Hutnik II Kraków 2019-08-2412:00
16 TS Węgrzce 0:0 Kaszowianka Kaszów 2019-08-2517:30
17 Garbarnia II Kraków 9:1 Dąbski Kraków 2019-08-2512:00
18 Błękitni Modlnica 1:1 Prokocim Kraków 2019-08-2417:00
19 Borek Kraków 3:1 Nadwiślan Kraków 2019-08-2517:00
20 Bronowianka Kraków 2:1 Piast Wołowice 2019-08-2517:00
21 Wiślanie II Jaśkowice 1:1 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2019-08-2414:30
kolejka 4:
22 Hutnik II Kraków 0:1 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2019-09-0117:00
23 Piast Wołowice 3:2 Wiślanie II Jaśkowice 2019-08-3111:00
24 Nadwiślan Kraków 2:3 Bronowianka Kraków 2019-09-0417:30
25 Prokocim Kraków 3:0 Borek Kraków 2019-08-3117:00
26 Dąbski Kraków 1:4 Błękitni Modlnica 2019-08-3117:00
27 Kaszowianka Kaszów 1:5 Garbarnia II Kraków 2019-08-3117:00
28 Wieczysta Kraków 5:0 TS Węgrzce 2019-08-3117:00
kolejka 5:
29 TS Węgrzce 2:0 Hutnik II Kraków 2019-09-0617:00
30 Garbarnia II Kraków 0:2 Wieczysta Kraków 2019-09-0811:00
31 Błękitni Modlnica 1:1 Kaszowianka Kaszów 2019-09-0717:00
32 Borek Kraków 1:0 Dąbski Kraków 2019-09-0717:00
33 Bronowianka Kraków 0:3 Prokocim Kraków 2019-09-0817:00
34 Wiślanie II Jaśkowice 3:0 Nadwiślan Kraków 2019-09-0811:00
35 Piast Wołowice 6:0 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2019-09-0816:00
kolejka 6:
36 Hutnik II Kraków 2:0 Piast Wołowice 2019-09-1416:00
37 Nadwiślan Kraków 1:1 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2019-09-1416:30
38 Prokocim Kraków 3:1 Wiślanie II Jaśkowice 2019-09-1411:00
39 Dąbski Kraków 1:1 Bronowianka Kraków 2019-09-1416:30
40 Kaszowianka Kaszów 1:0 Borek Kraków 2019-09-1514:00
41 Wieczysta Kraków 4:1 Błękitni Modlnica 2019-09-1411:00
42 TS Węgrzce 1:2 Garbarnia II Kraków 2019-09-1411:00
kolejka 7:
43 Garbarnia II Kraków 1:0 Hutnik II Kraków 2019-09-2110:00
44 Błękitni Modlnica 3:0 TS Węgrzce 2019-09-2214:00
45 Borek Kraków 0:6 Wieczysta Kraków 2019-09-2116:00
46 Bronowianka Kraków 1:3 Kaszowianka Kaszów 2019-09-2216:00
47 Wiślanie II Jaśkowice 2:1 Dąbski Kraków 2019-09-2114:30
48 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2:3 Prokocim Kraków 2019-09-2116:00
49 Piast Wołowice 6:1 Nadwiślan Kraków 2019-09-2215:00
kolejka 8:
50 Hutnik II Kraków 4:0 Nadwiślan Kraków 2019-09-2816:00
51 Prokocim Kraków 0:0 Piast Wołowice 2019-09-2816:00
52 Dąbski Kraków 1:2 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2019-09-2816:00
53 Kaszowianka Kaszów 0:1 Wiślanie II Jaśkowice 2019-09-2914:00
54 Wieczysta Kraków 5:1 Bronowianka Kraków 2019-09-2911:00
55 TS Węgrzce 3:0 Borek Kraków 2019-09-2811:00
56 Garbarnia II Kraków 3:1 Błękitni Modlnica 2019-09-2915:30
kolejka 9:
57 Błękitni Modlnica 2:3 Hutnik II Kraków 2019-10-0511:00
58 Borek Kraków 1:3 Garbarnia II Kraków 2019-10-0516:00
59 Bronowianka Kraków 1:5 TS Węgrzce 2019-10-0515:30
60 Wiślanie II Jaśkowice 0:5 Wieczysta Kraków 2019-10-0611:00
61 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2:2 Kaszowianka Kaszów 2019-10-0515:30
62 Piast Wołowice 3:2 Dąbski Kraków 2019-10-0616:00
63 Nadwiślan Kraków 1:4 Prokocim Kraków 2019-10-0516:00
kolejka 10:
64 Hutnik II Kraków 5:1 Prokocim Kraków 2019-10-1313:45
65 Dąbski Kraków 3:1 Nadwiślan Kraków 2019-10-1215:00
66 Kaszowianka Kaszów 5:1 Piast Wołowice 2019-10-1314:00
67 Wieczysta Kraków 12:0 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2019-10-1212:00
68 TS Węgrzce 1:1 Wiślanie II Jaśkowice 2019-10-1211:00
69 Garbarnia II Kraków 2:1 Bronowianka Kraków 2019-10-1312:00
70 Błękitni Modlnica 2:2 Borek Kraków 2019-10-1215:30
kolejka 11:
71 Borek Kraków 1:4 Hutnik II Kraków 2019-10-2015:00
72 Bronowianka Kraków 2:0 Błękitni Modlnica 2019-10-2015:30
73 Wiślanie II Jaśkowice 2:4 Garbarnia II Kraków 2019-10-1911:00
74 AP Kmita Zabierzów 0:3 TS Węgrzce 2019-10-1915:00
75 Piast Wołowice 1:2 Wieczysta Kraków 2019-10-2015:30
76 Nadwiślan Kraków 1:5 Kaszowianka Kaszów 2019-10-1915:30
77 Prokocim Kraków 2:1 Dąbski Kraków 2019-10-1915:30
kolejka 12:
78 Hutnik II Kraków 10:0 Dąbski Kraków 2019-10-2714:00
79 Kaszowianka Kaszów 3:1 Prokocim Kraków 2019-10-2714:00
80 Wieczysta Kraków 13:0 Nadwiślan Kraków 2019-10-2611:00
81 TS Węgrzce 4:1 Piast Wołowice 2019-10-2615:30
82 Garbarnia II Kraków 4:1 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2019-10-2710:00
83 Błękitni Modlnica 3:2 Wiślanie II Jaśkowice 2019-10-2611:00
84 Borek Kraków 1:2 Bronowianka Kraków 2019-10-2615:00
kolejka 13:
85 Bronowianka Kraków 0:2 Hutnik II Kraków 2019-11-0314:00
86 Wiślanie II Jaśkowice 2:1 Borek Kraków 2019-11-0311:00
87 AP Kmita Zabierzów 4:1 Błękitni Modlnica 2019-11-0214:00
88 Piast Wołowice 0:2 Garbarnia II Kraków 2019-11-0314:00
89 Nadwiślan Kraków 0:4 TS Węgrzce 2019-11-0213:00
90 Prokocim Kraków 1:1 Wieczysta Kraków 2019-11-0214:00
91 Dąbski Kraków 2:2 Kaszowianka Kaszów 2019-11-0314:00