Kraków: Klasa okręgowa Grupa 2
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Wieczysta Kraków 11 31 50:6 10 1 0 6 18 34:4 6 0 0 5 13 16:2 4 1 0
2 Garbarnia II Kraków 11 30 34:11 10 0 1 6 15 17:5 5 0 1 5 15 17:6 5 0 0
3 Prokocim Kraków 11 23 23:15 7 2 2 5 10 9:5 3 1 1 6 13 14:10 4 1 1
4 Hutnik II Kraków 11 19 28:16 6 1 4 5 12 18:5 4 0 1 6 7 10:11 2 1 3
5 Kaszowianka Kaszów 11 17 21:15 4 5 2 6 8 10:10 2 2 2 5 9 11:5 2 3 0
6 Bronowianka Kraków 11 16 19:26 5 1 5 6 9 9:14 3 0 3 5 7 10:12 2 1 2
7 Piast Wołowice 11 16 27:26 5 1 5 6 15 24:11 5 0 1 5 1 3:15 0 1 4
8 Błękitni Modlnica 11 15 25:18 4 3 4 6 9 15:8 2 3 1 5 6 10:10 2 0 3
9 TS Węgrzce 11 15 18:16 4 3 4 6 8 8:5 2 2 2 5 7 10:11 2 1 2
10 AP Kmita Zabierzów 11 12 13:34 3 3 5 4 1 6:12 0 1 3 7 11 7:22 3 2 2
11 Wiślanie II Jaśkowice 11 11 18:28 3 2 6 5 7 8:11 2 1 2 6 4 10:17 1 1 4
12 Borek Kraków 11 7 13:30 2 1 8 6 6 7:16 2 0 4 5 1 6:14 0 1 4
13 Dąbski Kraków 11 5 14:32 1 2 8 5 5 8:10 1 2 2 6 0 6:22 0 0 6
14 Nadwiślan Kraków 11 1 8:38 0 1 10 5 1 5:17 0 1 4 6 0 3:21 0 0 6



kolejka 1:
1 Kaszowianka Kaszów 2:2 Hutnik II Kraków 2019-08-1514:00
2 Wieczysta Kraków 5:1 Dąbski Kraków 2019-08-1511:00
3 TS Węgrzce 1:2 Prokocim Kraków 2019-08-1511:00
4 Garbarnia II Kraków 2:0 Nadwiślan Kraków 2019-08-1517:00
5 Błękitni Modlnica 6:1 Piast Wołowice 2019-08-1517:00
6 Borek Kraków 1:2 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2019-08-1517:00
7 Bronowianka Kraków 3:2 Wiślanie II Jaśkowice 2019-08-1511:00
kolejka 2:
8 Hutnik II Kraków 7:3 Wiślanie II Jaśkowice 2019-08-1717:00
9 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2:4 Bronowianka Kraków 2019-08-1817:00
10 Piast Wołowice 5:4 Borek Kraków 2019-08-1816:00
11 Nadwiślan Kraków 0:4 Błękitni Modlnica 2019-08-1717:30
12 Prokocim Kraków 1:3 Garbarnia II Kraków 2019-08-1717:00
13 Dąbski Kraków 2:2 TS Węgrzce 2019-08-1817:00
14 Kaszowianka Kaszów 1:1 Wieczysta Kraków 2019-08-1717:00
kolejka 3:
15 Wieczysta Kraków 3:1 Hutnik II Kraków 2019-08-2412:00
16 TS Węgrzce 0:0 Kaszowianka Kaszów 2019-08-2517:30
17 Garbarnia II Kraków 9:1 Dąbski Kraków 2019-08-2512:00
18 Błękitni Modlnica 1:1 Prokocim Kraków 2019-08-2417:00
19 Borek Kraków 3:1 Nadwiślan Kraków 2019-08-2517:00
20 Bronowianka Kraków 2:1 Piast Wołowice 2019-08-2517:00
21 Wiślanie II Jaśkowice 1:1 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2019-08-2414:30
kolejka 4:
22 Hutnik II Kraków 0:1 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2019-09-0117:00
23 Piast Wołowice 3:2 Wiślanie II Jaśkowice 2019-08-3111:00
24 Nadwiślan Kraków 2:3 Bronowianka Kraków 2019-09-0417:30
25 Prokocim Kraków 3:0 Borek Kraków 2019-08-3117:00
26 Dąbski Kraków 1:4 Błękitni Modlnica 2019-08-3117:00
27 Kaszowianka Kaszów 1:5 Garbarnia II Kraków 2019-08-3117:00
28 Wieczysta Kraków 5:0 TS Węgrzce 2019-08-3117:00
kolejka 5:
29 TS Węgrzce 2:0 Hutnik II Kraków 2019-09-0617:00
30 Garbarnia II Kraków 0:2 Wieczysta Kraków 2019-09-0811:00
31 Błękitni Modlnica 1:1 Kaszowianka Kaszów 2019-09-0717:00
32 Borek Kraków 1:0 Dąbski Kraków 2019-09-0717:00
33 Bronowianka Kraków 0:3 Prokocim Kraków 2019-09-0817:00
34 Wiślanie II Jaśkowice 3:0 Nadwiślan Kraków 2019-09-0811:00
35 Piast Wołowice 6:0 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2019-09-0816:00
kolejka 6:
36 Hutnik II Kraków 2:0 Piast Wołowice 2019-09-1416:00
37 Nadwiślan Kraków 1:1 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2019-09-1416:30
38 Prokocim Kraków 3:1 Wiślanie II Jaśkowice 2019-09-1411:00
39 Dąbski Kraków 1:1 Bronowianka Kraków 2019-09-1416:30
40 Kaszowianka Kaszów 1:0 Borek Kraków 2019-09-1514:00
41 Wieczysta Kraków 4:1 Błękitni Modlnica 2019-09-1411:00
42 TS Węgrzce 1:2 Garbarnia II Kraków 2019-09-1411:00
kolejka 7:
43 Garbarnia II Kraków 1:0 Hutnik II Kraków 2019-09-2110:00
44 Błękitni Modlnica 3:0 TS Węgrzce 2019-09-2214:00
45 Borek Kraków 0:6 Wieczysta Kraków 2019-09-2116:00
46 Bronowianka Kraków 1:3 Kaszowianka Kaszów 2019-09-2216:00
47 Wiślanie II Jaśkowice 2:1 Dąbski Kraków 2019-09-2114:30
48 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2:3 Prokocim Kraków 2019-09-2116:00
49 Piast Wołowice 6:1 Nadwiślan Kraków 2019-09-2215:00
kolejka 8:
50 Hutnik II Kraków 4:0 Nadwiślan Kraków 2019-09-2816:00
51 Prokocim Kraków 0:0 Piast Wołowice 2019-09-2816:00
52 Dąbski Kraków 1:2 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2019-09-2816:00
53 Kaszowianka Kaszów 0:1 Wiślanie II Jaśkowice 2019-09-2914:00
54 Wieczysta Kraków 5:1 Bronowianka Kraków 2019-09-2911:00
55 TS Węgrzce 3:0 Borek Kraków 2019-09-2811:00
56 Garbarnia II Kraków 3:1 Błękitni Modlnica 2019-09-2915:30
kolejka 9:
57 Błękitni Modlnica 2:3 Hutnik II Kraków 2019-10-0511:00
58 Borek Kraków 1:3 Garbarnia II Kraków 2019-10-0516:00
59 Bronowianka Kraków 1:5 TS Węgrzce 2019-10-0515:30
60 Wiślanie II Jaśkowice 0:5 Wieczysta Kraków 2019-10-0611:00
61 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2:2 Kaszowianka Kaszów 2019-10-0515:30
62 Piast Wołowice 3:2 Dąbski Kraków 2019-10-0616:00
63 Nadwiślan Kraków 1:4 Prokocim Kraków 2019-10-0516:00
kolejka 10:
64 Hutnik II Kraków 5:1 Prokocim Kraków 2019-10-1313:45
65 Dąbski Kraków 3:1 Nadwiślan Kraków 2019-10-1215:00
66 Kaszowianka Kaszów 5:1 Piast Wołowice 2019-10-1314:00
67 Wieczysta Kraków 12:0 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2019-10-1212:00
68 TS Węgrzce 1:1 Wiślanie II Jaśkowice 2019-10-1211:00
69 Garbarnia II Kraków 2:1 Bronowianka Kraków 2019-10-1312:00
70 Błękitni Modlnica 2:2 Borek Kraków 2019-10-1215:30
kolejka 11:
71 Borek Kraków 1:4 Hutnik II Kraków 2019-10-2015:00
72 Bronowianka Kraków 2:0 Błękitni Modlnica 2019-10-2015:30
73 Wiślanie II Jaśkowice 2:4 Garbarnia II Kraków 2019-10-1911:00
74 AP Kmita Zabierzów 0:3 TS Węgrzce 2019-10-1915:00
75 Piast Wołowice 1:2 Wieczysta Kraków 2019-10-2015:30
76 Nadwiślan Kraków 1:5 Kaszowianka Kaszów 2019-10-1915:30
77 Prokocim Kraków 2:1 Dąbski Kraków 2019-10-1915:30
kolejka 12:
78 Hutnik II Kraków Dąbski Kraków 2019-10-2714:00
79 Kaszowianka Kaszów Prokocim Kraków 2019-10-2714:00
80 Wieczysta Kraków Nadwiślan Kraków 2019-10-2611:00
81 TS Węgrzce Piast Wołowice 2019-10-2615:30
82 Garbarnia II Kraków AP Kmita Zabierzów 2019-10-2710:00
83 Błękitni Modlnica Wiślanie II Jaśkowice 2019-10-2611:00
84 Borek Kraków Bronowianka Kraków 2019-10-2615:00
kolejka 13:
85 Bronowianka Kraków Hutnik II Kraków 2019-11-0314:00
86 Wiślanie II Jaśkowice Borek Kraków 2019-11-0311:00
87 AP Kmita Zabierzów Błękitni Modlnica 2019-11-0214:00
88 Piast Wołowice Garbarnia II Kraków 2019-11-0314:00
89 Nadwiślan Kraków TS Węgrzce 2019-11-0213:00
90 Prokocim Kraków Wieczysta Kraków 2019-11-0214:00
91 Dąbski Kraków Kaszowianka Kaszów 2019-11-0314:00