Kraków: Klasa okręgowa Grupa 2
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Wieczysta Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Skawinka Skawina 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Prokocim Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Prądniczanka Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Piast Wołowice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Orlęta Rudawa 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Nadwiślan Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Kaszowianka Kaszów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Hutnik II Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
11 Grębałowianka Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
12 Dąbski Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
13 Bronowianka Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
14 Borek Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
15 AP Kmita Zabierzów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 Wieczysta Kraków pauzuje w kolejce -
2 Hutnik II Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2020-08-0817:00
3 Prokocim Kraków Orlęta Rudawa 2020-08-0817:00
4 Prądniczanka Kraków Skawinka Skawina 2020-08-0811:00
5 Kaszowianka Kaszów Nadwiślan Kraków 2020-08-0914:00
6 Bronowianka Kraków Dąbski Kraków 2020-08-0817:00
7 Grębałowianka Kraków Borek Kraków 2020-08-0817:30
8 Piast Wołowice AP Kmita Zabierzów 2020-08-0915:00
kolejka 2:
9 AP Kmita Zabierzów pauzuje w kolejce -
10 Borek Kraków Piast Wołowice 2020-08-1218:00
11 Dąbski Kraków Grębałowianka Kraków 2020-08-1217:30
12 Nadwiślan Kraków Bronowianka Kraków 2020-08-1218:00
13 Skawinka Skawina Kaszowianka Kaszów 2020-08-1218:00
14 Orlęta Rudawa Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-08-2617:30
15 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Prokocim Kraków 2020-09-0917:00
16 Wieczysta Kraków Hutnik II Kraków 2020-08-1218:00
kolejka 3:
17 Hutnik II Kraków pauzuje w kolejce -
18 Prokocim Kraków Wieczysta Kraków 2020-08-1517:30
19 Prądniczanka Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2020-08-1511:00
20 Kaszowianka Kaszów Orlęta Rudawa 2020-08-1617:00
21 Bronowianka Kraków Skawinka Skawina 2020-08-1511:00
22 Grębałowianka Kraków Nadwiślan Kraków 2020-08-1617:00
23 Piast Wołowice Dąbski Kraków 2020-08-1616:00
24 AP Kmita Zabierzów Borek Kraków 2020-08-1517:00
kolejka 4:
25 Borek Kraków pauzuje w kolejce -
26 Dąbski Kraków AP Kmita Zabierzów 2020-08-2217:00
27 Nadwiślan Kraków Piast Wołowice 2020-08-2217:00
28 Skawinka Skawina Grębałowianka Kraków 2020-08-2217:00
29 Orlęta Rudawa Bronowianka Kraków 2020-08-2217:00
30 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Kaszowianka Kaszów 2020-08-2217:30
31 Wieczysta Kraków Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-08-2211:00
32 Hutnik II Kraków Prokocim Kraków 2020-08-2217:00
kolejka 5:
33 Prokocim Kraków pauzuje w kolejce -
34 Prądniczanka Kraków Hutnik II Kraków 2020-08-2911:00
35 Kaszowianka Kaszów Wieczysta Kraków 2020-08-3014:00
36 Bronowianka Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2020-08-2911:00
37 Grębałowianka Kraków Orlęta Rudawa 2020-08-3017:00
38 Piast Wołowice Skawinka Skawina 2020-08-3016:00
39 AP Kmita Zabierzów Nadwiślan Kraków 2020-08-29
40 Borek Kraków Dąbski Kraków 2020-08-2911:00
kolejka 6:
41 Dąbski Kraków pauzuje w kolejce -
42 Nadwiślan Kraków Borek Kraków 2020-09-0517:00
43 Skawinka Skawina AP Kmita Zabierzów 2020-09-0517:00
44 Orlęta Rudawa Piast Wołowice 2020-09-0612:00
45 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Grębałowianka Kraków 2020-09-0517:00
46 Wieczysta Kraków Bronowianka Kraków 2020-09-0511:00
47 Hutnik II Kraków Kaszowianka Kaszów 2020-09-05
48 Prokocim Kraków Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-09-0517:00
kolejka 7:
49 Prądniczanka Kraków pauzuje w kolejce -
50 Kaszowianka Kaszów Prokocim Kraków 2020-09-1314:00
51 Bronowianka Kraków Hutnik II Kraków 2020-09-1211:00
52 Grębałowianka Kraków Wieczysta Kraków 2020-09-1316:00
53 Piast Wołowice Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2020-09-1316:00
54 AP Kmita Zabierzów Orlęta Rudawa 2020-09-12
55 Borek Kraków Skawinka Skawina 2020-09-1211:00
56 Dąbski Kraków Nadwiślan Kraków 2020-09-1217:00
kolejka 8:
57 Nadwiślan Kraków pauzuje w kolejce -
58 Skawinka Skawina Dąbski Kraków 2020-09-1917:00
59 Orlęta Rudawa Borek Kraków 2020-09-2012:00
60 Zwierzyniecki Kraków AP Kmita Zabierzów 2020-09-1916:00
61 Wieczysta Kraków Piast Wołowice 2020-09-1911:00
62 Hutnik II Kraków Grębałowianka Kraków 2020-09-19
63 Prokocim Kraków Bronowianka Kraków 2020-09-2016:30
64 Prądniczanka Kraków Kaszowianka Kaszów 2020-09-19
kolejka 9:
65 Kaszowianka Kaszów pauzuje w kolejce -
66 Bronowianka Kraków Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-09-2611:00
67 Grębałowianka Kraków Prokocim Kraków 2020-09-2716:00
68 Piast Wołowice Hutnik II Kraków 2020-09-2716:00
69 AP Kmita Zabierzów Wieczysta Kraków 2020-09-26
70 Borek Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2020-09-2611:00
71 Dąbski Kraków Orlęta Rudawa 2020-09-2617:00
72 Nadwiślan Kraków Skawinka Skawina 2020-09-2617:00
kolejka 10:
73 Skawinka Skawina pauzuje w kolejce -
74 Orlęta Rudawa Nadwiślan Kraków 2020-10-0412:00
75 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Dąbski Kraków 2020-10-0316:00
76 Wieczysta Kraków Borek Kraków 2020-10-0311:00
77 Hutnik II Kraków AP Kmita Zabierzów 2020-10-03
78 Prokocim Kraków Piast Wołowice 2020-10-0316:00
79 Prądniczanka Kraków Grębałowianka Kraków 2020-10-03
80 Kaszowianka Kaszów Bronowianka Kraków 2020-10-0415:00
kolejka 11:
81 Bronowianka Kraków pauzuje w kolejce -
82 Grębałowianka Kraków Kaszowianka Kaszów 2020-10-1115:00
83 Piast Wołowice Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-10-1115:00
84 AP Kmita Zabierzów Prokocim Kraków 2020-10-10
85 Borek Kraków Hutnik II Kraków 2020-10-1011:00
86 Dąbski Kraków Wieczysta Kraków 2020-10-1016:30
87 Nadwiślan Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2020-10-1016:00
88 Skawinka Skawina Orlęta Rudawa 2020-10-1017:00
kolejka 12:
89 Orlęta Rudawa pauzuje w kolejce -
90 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Skawinka Skawina 2020-10-1715:30
91 Wieczysta Kraków Nadwiślan Kraków 2020-10-1711:00
92 Hutnik II Kraków Dąbski Kraków 2020-10-17
93 Prokocim Kraków Borek Kraków 2020-10-1715:30
94 Prądniczanka Kraków AP Kmita Zabierzów 2020-10-17
95 Kaszowianka Kaszów Piast Wołowice 2020-10-1815:00
96 Bronowianka Kraków Grębałowianka Kraków 2020-10-1711:00
kolejka 13:
97 Grębałowianka Kraków pauzuje w kolejce -
98 Piast Wołowice Bronowianka Kraków 2020-10-2515:00
99 AP Kmita Zabierzów Kaszowianka Kaszów 2020-10-24
100 Borek Kraków Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-10-2411:00
101 Dąbski Kraków Prokocim Kraków 2020-10-2416:00
102 Nadwiślan Kraków Hutnik II Kraków 2020-10-24
103 Skawinka Skawina Wieczysta Kraków 2020-10-2515:00
104 Orlęta Rudawa Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2020-10-2512:00
kolejka 14:
105 Zwierzyniecki Kraków pauzuje w kolejce -
106 Wieczysta Kraków Orlęta Rudawa 2020-10-3111:00
107 Hutnik II Kraków Skawinka Skawina 2020-10-31
108 Prokocim Kraków Nadwiślan Kraków 2020-10-3114:00
109 Prądniczanka Kraków Dąbski Kraków 2020-10-31
110 Kaszowianka Kaszów Borek Kraków 2020-10-3114:00
111 Bronowianka Kraków AP Kmita Zabierzów 2020-10-3111:00
112 Grębałowianka Kraków Piast Wołowice 2020-10-3113:00
kolejka 15:
113 Piast Wołowice pauzuje w kolejce -
114 AP Kmita Zabierzów Grębałowianka Kraków 2020-11-07
115 Borek Kraków Bronowianka Kraków 2020-11-0711:00
116 Dąbski Kraków Kaszowianka Kaszów 2020-11-0716:00
117 Nadwiślan Kraków Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-11-0714:00
118 Skawinka Skawina Prokocim Kraków 2020-11-0815:00
119 Orlęta Rudawa Hutnik II Kraków 2020-11-0812:00
120 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Wieczysta Kraków 2020-11-0713:30