Kraków: Klasa okręgowa Grupa 3
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Śledziejowice Śledziejowice 10 25 37:10 8 1 1 6 13 21:5 4 1 1 4 12 16:5 4 0 0
2 Wiślanka Grabie 10 21 29:14 6 3 1 6 16 21:9 5 1 0 4 5 8:5 1 2 1
3 Orzeł Myślenice 10 20 21:10 6 2 2 5 10 9:4 3 1 1 5 10 12:6 3 1 1
4 Tempo Rzeszotary 10 18 20:19 6 0 4 6 12 13:9 4 0 2 4 6 7:10 2 0 2
5 Raba Dobczyce 10 17 17:18 5 2 3 5 8 9:9 2 2 1 5 9 8:9 3 0 2
6 Gdovia Gdów 10 16 16:14 4 4 2 4 4 4:6 1 1 2 6 12 12:8 3 3 0
7 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 10 15 22:21 5 0 5 4 12 16:5 4 0 0 6 3 6:16 1 0 5
8 Radziszowianka Radziszów 10 14 23:17 4 2 4 5 13 16:2 4 1 0 5 1 7:15 0 1 4
9 Targowianka Targowisko 10 12 15:27 4 0 6 6 9 11:11 3 0 3 4 3 4:16 1 0 3
10 Wiarusy Igołomia 10 11 20:28 3 2 5 6 7 13:20 2 1 3 4 4 7:8 1 1 2
11 Pasternik Ochojno 10 10 13:23 3 1 6 4 6 7:9 2 0 2 6 4 6:14 1 1 4
12 BŁĘKITNI BODZANÓW 10 8 15:25 2 2 6 4 7 9:8 2 1 1 6 1 6:17 0 1 5
13 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 10 6 14:32 2 0 8 5 6 8:10 2 0 3 5 0 6:22 0 0 5
14 Górnik Wieliczka 10 6 16:20 1 3 6 4 2 6:8 0 2 2 6 4 10:12 1 1 4



kolejka 1:
1 Wiślanka Grabie 2:0 BŁĘKITNI BODZANÓW 2019-08-1817:30
2 Wiarusy Igołomia 4:2 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 2019-08-1816:30
3 Tempo Rzeszotary 2:3 Gdovia Gdów 2019-08-1717:00
4 Targowianka Targowisko 3:1 Górnik Wieliczka 2019-08-1811:30
5 Śledziejowice Śledziejowice 5:0 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 2019-08-1717:30
6 Radziszowianka Radziszów 3:1 Orzeł Myślenice 2019-08-1717:30
7 Raba Dobczyce 0:0 Pasternik Ochojno 2019-08-1717:00
kolejka 2:
8 BŁĘKITNI BODZANÓW 3:1 Pasternik Ochojno 2019-08-2516:00
9 Orzeł Myślenice 3:1 Raba Dobczyce 2019-08-2416:00
10 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 4:2 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2019-08-2417:00
11 Górnik Wieliczka 2:3 Śledziejowice Śledziejowice 2019-08-2417:00
12 Gdovia Gdów 1:2 Targowianka Targowisko 2019-08-2517:00
13 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 1:3 Tempo Rzeszotary 2019-08-2517:00
14 Wiślanka Grabie 3:3 Wiarusy Igołomia 2019-08-2417:00
kolejka 3:
15 Wiarusy Igołomia 3:3 BŁĘKITNI BODZANÓW 2019-09-0116:00
16 Tempo Rzeszotary 0:4 Wiślanka Grabie 2019-08-3116:00
17 Targowianka Targowisko 5:1 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 2019-09-0117:00
18 Śledziejowice Śledziejowice 0:2 Gdovia Gdów 2019-08-3117:00
19 Radziszowianka Radziszów 1:1 Górnik Wieliczka 2019-09-0116:00
20 Raba Dobczyce 2:1 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 2019-08-3117:00
21 Pasternik Ochojno 1:2 Orzeł Myślenice 2019-09-0116:00
kolejka 4:
22 Orzeł Myślenice 3:1 BŁĘKITNI BODZANÓW 2019-09-0717:00
23 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 4:1 Pasternik Ochojno 2019-09-0816:00
24 Górnik Wieliczka 1:2 Raba Dobczyce 2019-09-0717:00
25 Gdovia Gdów 2:2 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2019-09-0816:00
26 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 2:3 Śledziejowice Śledziejowice 2019-09-0816:30
27 Wiślanka Grabie 5:1 Targowianka Targowisko 2019-09-0717:00
28 Wiarusy Igołomia 3:1 Tempo Rzeszotary 2019-09-0717:00
kolejka 5:
29 Tempo Rzeszotary 2:0 BŁĘKITNI BODZANÓW 2019-09-1417:00
30 Targowianka Targowisko 1:3 Wiarusy Igołomia 2019-09-1516:00
31 Śledziejowice Śledziejowice 2:2 Wiślanka Grabie 2019-09-1416:00
32 Radziszowianka Radziszów 4:0 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 2019-09-1516:00
33 Raba Dobczyce 4:4 Gdovia Gdów 2019-09-1411:00
34 Pasternik Ochojno 1:4 Górnik Wieliczka 2019-09-1516:00
35 Orzeł Myślenice 2:0 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 2019-09-1417:00
kolejka 6:
36 BŁĘKITNI BODZANÓW 2:4 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 2019-09-2117:00
37 Górnik Wieliczka 2:2 Orzeł Myślenice 2019-09-2116:00
38 Gdovia Gdów 0:2 Pasternik Ochojno 2019-09-2216:00
39 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 3:0 Raba Dobczyce 2019-09-2116:30
40 Wiślanka Grabie 3:2 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2019-09-2217:00
41 Wiarusy Igołomia 1:6 Śledziejowice Śledziejowice 2019-09-2216:00
42 Tempo Rzeszotary 4:1 Targowianka Targowisko 2019-09-2117:00
kolejka 7:
43 Targowianka Targowisko 2:1 BŁĘKITNI BODZANÓW 2019-09-2914:30
44 Śledziejowice Śledziejowice 5:0 Tempo Rzeszotary 2019-09-2816:30
45 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2:0 Wiarusy Igołomia 2019-09-2816:00
46 Raba Dobczyce 2:1 Wiślanka Grabie 2019-09-2816:00
47 Pasternik Ochojno 3:2 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 2019-09-2816:00
48 Orzeł Myślenice 0:1 Gdovia Gdów 2019-09-2816:30
49 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 2:1 Górnik Wieliczka 2019-09-2816:00
kolejka 8:
50 BŁĘKITNI BODZANÓW 3:2 Górnik Wieliczka 2019-10-0516:00
51 Gdovia Gdów 1:0 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 2019-10-0615:00
52 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 0:3 Orzeł Myślenice 2019-10-0516:00
53 Wiślanka Grabie 4:2 Pasternik Ochojno 2019-10-0516:00
54 Wiarusy Igołomia 2:4 Raba Dobczyce 2019-10-0616:00
55 Tempo Rzeszotary 2:1 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2019-10-0516:00
56 Targowianka Targowisko 0:4 Śledziejowice Śledziejowice 2019-10-0516:00
kolejka 9:
57 Śledziejowice Śledziejowice 5:1 BŁĘKITNI BODZANÓW 2019-10-1215:30
58 Radziszowianka Radziszów 6:0 Targowianka Targowisko 2019-10-1315:00
59 Raba Dobczyce 1:3 Tempo Rzeszotary 2019-10-1215:30
60 Pasternik Ochojno 2:1 Wiarusy Igołomia 2019-10-1315:00
61 Orzeł Myślenice 1:1 Wiślanka Grabie 2019-10-1315:30
62 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 6:1 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 2019-10-1215:00
63 Górnik Wieliczka 1:1 Gdovia Gdów 2019-10-1215:00
kolejka 10:
64 BŁĘKITNI BODZANÓW 1:1 Gdovia Gdów 2019-10-1915:00
65 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 2:1 Górnik Wieliczka 2019-10-1913:00
66 Wiślanka Grabie 4:1 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 2019-10-2015:00
67 Wiarusy Igołomia 0:4 Orzeł Myślenice 2019-10-1915:30
68 Tempo Rzeszotary 3:0 Pasternik Ochojno 2019-10-1915:00
69 Targowianka Targowisko 0:1 Raba Dobczyce 2019-10-1915:00
70 Śledziejowice Śledziejowice 4:0 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2019-10-1915:00
kolejka 11:
71 Radziszowianka Radziszów BŁĘKITNI BODZANÓW 2019-10-2714:00
72 Raba Dobczyce Śledziejowice Śledziejowice 2019-10-2615:00
73 Pasternik Ochojno Targowianka Targowisko 2019-10-2714:00
74 Orzeł Myślenice Tempo Rzeszotary 2019-10-2615:00
75 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN Wiarusy Igołomia 2019-10-2615:00
76 Górnik Wieliczka Wiślanka Grabie 2019-10-2614:00
77 Gdovia Gdów Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 2019-10-2615:00
kolejka 12:
78 BŁĘKITNI BODZANÓW Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 2019-11-0314:00
79 Wiślanka Grabie Gdovia Gdów 2019-11-0313:00
80 Wiarusy Igołomia Górnik Wieliczka 2019-11-0314:00
81 Tempo Rzeszotary JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 2019-11-0214:00
82 Targowianka Targowisko Orzeł Myślenice 2019-11-0314:00
83 Śledziejowice Śledziejowice Pasternik Ochojno 2019-11-0214:00
84 Radziszowianka Radziszów Raba Dobczyce 2019-11-0214:00
kolejka 13:
85 Raba Dobczyce BŁĘKITNI BODZANÓW 2019-11-0913:30
86 Pasternik Ochojno Radziszowianka Radziszów 2019-11-1014:00
87 Orzeł Myślenice Śledziejowice Śledziejowice 2019-11-0914:00
88 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN Targowianka Targowisko 2019-11-0914:00
89 Górnik Wieliczka Tempo Rzeszotary 2019-11-0913:00
90 Gdovia Gdów Wiarusy Igołomia 2019-11-0913:00
91 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice Wiślanka Grabie 2019-11-0914:00