Kraków: Klasa okręgowa Grupa 3
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Wróblowianka Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Wiślanka Grabie 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Wiarusy Igołomia 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Tempo Rzeszotary 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Radziszowianka Radziszów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Raba Dobczyce 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Pasternik Ochojno 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Orzeł Myślenice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
11 Górnik Wieliczka 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
12 Gdovia Gdów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
13 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
14 Błękitni Bodzanów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice Błękitni Bodzanów 2020-08-0817:30
2 Wróblowianka Kraków Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 2020-08-0817:00
3 Wiślanka Grabie Gdovia Gdów 2020-08-0917:00
4 Wiarusy Igołomia Górnik Wieliczka 2020-08-1218:00
5 Tempo Rzeszotary JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 2020-08-0916:00
6 Radziszowianka Radziszów Orzeł Myślenice 2020-08-0817:30
7 Raba Dobczyce Pasternik Ochojno 2020-08-0917:00
kolejka 2:
8 Błękitni Bodzanów Pasternik Ochojno 2020-08-1518:00
9 Orzeł Myślenice Raba Dobczyce 2020-08-1517:00
10 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN Radziszowianka Radziszów 2020-08-1517:00
11 Górnik Wieliczka Tempo Rzeszotary 2020-08-1618:00
12 Gdovia Gdów Wiarusy Igołomia 2020-08-1518:00
13 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice Wiślanka Grabie 2020-08-1518:00
14 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice Wróblowianka Kraków 2020-08-1511:00
kolejka 3:
15 Wróblowianka Kraków Błękitni Bodzanów 2020-08-2217:00
16 Wiślanka Grabie Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 2020-08-2317:00
17 Wiarusy Igołomia Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 2020-08-2317:00
18 Tempo Rzeszotary Gdovia Gdów 2020-08-2216:00
19 Radziszowianka Radziszów Górnik Wieliczka 2020-08-2217:00
20 Raba Dobczyce JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 2020-08-2217:00
21 Pasternik Ochojno Orzeł Myślenice 2020-08-2218:00
kolejka 4:
22 Błękitni Bodzanów Orzeł Myślenice 2020-08-2917:30
23 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN Pasternik Ochojno 2020-08-2916:00
24 Górnik Wieliczka Raba Dobczyce 2020-08-2917:00
25 Gdovia Gdów Radziszowianka Radziszów 2020-08-2917:30
26 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice Tempo Rzeszotary 2020-08-2918:00
27 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice Wiarusy Igołomia 2020-08-3017:00
28 Wróblowianka Kraków Wiślanka Grabie 2020-08-2917:00
kolejka 5:
29 Wiślanka Grabie Błękitni Bodzanów 2020-09-0617:00
30 Wiarusy Igołomia Wróblowianka Kraków 2020-09-0517:00
31 Tempo Rzeszotary Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 2020-09-0516:00
32 Radziszowianka Radziszów Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 2020-09-0517:00
33 Raba Dobczyce Gdovia Gdów 2020-09-0517:00
34 Pasternik Ochojno Górnik Wieliczka 2020-09-0518:00
35 Orzeł Myślenice JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 2020-09-0517:00
kolejka 6:
36 Błękitni Bodzanów JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 2020-09-1217:00
37 Górnik Wieliczka Orzeł Myślenice 2020-09-1217:00
38 Gdovia Gdów Pasternik Ochojno 2020-09-1217:00
39 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice Raba Dobczyce 2020-09-1217:00
40 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice Radziszowianka Radziszów 2020-09-1216:00
41 Wróblowianka Kraków Tempo Rzeszotary 2020-09-1217:00
42 Wiślanka Grabie Wiarusy Igołomia 2020-09-1317:00
kolejka 7:
43 Wiarusy Igołomia Błękitni Bodzanów 2020-09-1916:30
44 Tempo Rzeszotary Wiślanka Grabie 2020-09-1916:00
45 Radziszowianka Radziszów Wróblowianka Kraków 2020-09-1917:00
46 Raba Dobczyce Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 2020-09-1917:00
47 Pasternik Ochojno Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 2020-09-1917:00
48 Orzeł Myślenice Gdovia Gdów 2020-09-1917:00
49 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN Górnik Wieliczka 2020-09-1916:00
kolejka 8:
50 Błękitni Bodzanów Górnik Wieliczka 2020-09-2617:00
51 Gdovia Gdów JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 2020-09-2616:00
52 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice Orzeł Myślenice 2020-09-2616:00
53 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice Pasternik Ochojno 2020-09-2616:00
54 Wróblowianka Kraków Raba Dobczyce 2020-09-2616:00
55 Wiślanka Grabie Radziszowianka Radziszów 2020-09-2716:00
56 Wiarusy Igołomia Tempo Rzeszotary 2020-09-2616:00
kolejka 9:
57 Tempo Rzeszotary Błękitni Bodzanów 2020-10-0316:00
58 Radziszowianka Radziszów Wiarusy Igołomia 2020-10-0316:00
59 Raba Dobczyce Wiślanka Grabie 2020-10-0316:00
60 Pasternik Ochojno Wróblowianka Kraków 2020-10-0311:00
61 Orzeł Myślenice Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 2020-10-0317:00
62 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 2020-10-0415:00
63 Górnik Wieliczka Gdovia Gdów 2020-10-0316:00
kolejka 10:
64 Błękitni Bodzanów Gdovia Gdów 2020-10-1016:00
65 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice Górnik Wieliczka 2020-10-1016:00
66 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 2020-10-1115:00
67 Wróblowianka Kraków Orzeł Myślenice 2020-10-1016:00
68 Wiślanka Grabie Pasternik Ochojno 2020-10-1115:00
69 Wiarusy Igołomia Raba Dobczyce 2020-10-1115:00
70 Tempo Rzeszotary Radziszowianka Radziszów 2020-10-1016:00
kolejka 11:
71 Radziszowianka Radziszów Błękitni Bodzanów 2020-10-1815:00
72 Raba Dobczyce Tempo Rzeszotary 2020-10-1715:00
73 Pasternik Ochojno Wiarusy Igołomia 2020-10-1716:00
74 Orzeł Myślenice Wiślanka Grabie 2020-10-1716:00
75 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN Wróblowianka Kraków 2020-10-1715:00
76 Górnik Wieliczka Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 2020-10-1715:00
77 Gdovia Gdów Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 2020-10-1715:00
kolejka 12:
78 Błękitni Bodzanów Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 2020-10-2416:00
79 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice Gdovia Gdów 2020-10-2413:00
80 Wróblowianka Kraków Górnik Wieliczka 2020-10-2416:00
81 Wiślanka Grabie JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 2020-10-2515:00
82 Wiarusy Igołomia Orzeł Myślenice 2020-10-2514:00
83 Tempo Rzeszotary Pasternik Ochojno 2020-10-2415:00
84 Radziszowianka Radziszów Raba Dobczyce 2020-10-2514:00
kolejka 13:
85 Raba Dobczyce Błękitni Bodzanów 2020-10-3114:00
86 Pasternik Ochojno Radziszowianka Radziszów 2020-10-3115:00
87 Orzeł Myślenice Tempo Rzeszotary 2020-10-3115:00
88 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN Wiarusy Igołomia 2020-10-3115:00
89 Górnik Wieliczka Wiślanka Grabie 2020-10-3114:00
90 Gdovia Gdów Wróblowianka Kraków 2020-10-3114:00
91 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 2020-10-3115:00