Kraków: C2 Trampkarz "Młodszy Grupa 1"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Hutnik Kraków 6 18 77:2 6 0 0 3 9 40:0 3 0 0 3 9 37:2 3 0 0
2 Bibiczanka Bibice 6 15 15:6 5 0 1 3 6 8:6 2 0 1 3 9 7:0 3 0 0
3 Grębałowianka Kraków 6 9 29:19 3 0 3 3 6 23:4 2 0 1 3 3 6:15 1 0 2
4 Prądniczanka Kraków 7 6 9:28 2 0 5 3 3 7:15 1 0 2 4 3 2:13 1 0 3
5 Pauza (Zawisza Sulechów) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Albertus Kraków 7 0 3:78 0 0 7 4 0 1:29 0 0 4 3 0 2:49 0 0 3



kolejka 1:
1 Pauza (Zawisza Sulechów) Grębałowianka Kraków 2019-09-0113:00
2 Bibiczanka Bibice 2:0 Prądniczanka Kraków 2019-09-1117:30
3 Hutnik Kraków 24:0 Albertus Kraków 2019-09-1818:00
kolejka 2:
4 Grębałowianka Kraków 19:1 Albertus Kraków 2019-09-0709:00
5 Prądniczanka Kraków 1:13 Hutnik Kraków 2019-09-0816:45
6 Pauza (Zawisza Sulechów) Bibiczanka Bibice 2019-09-0711:30
kolejka 3:
7 Bibiczanka Bibice 5:1 Grębałowianka Kraków 2019-09-1817:30
8 Hutnik Kraków Pauza (Zawisza Sulechów) 2019-09-1416:00
9 Albertus Kraków 0:2 Prądniczanka Kraków 2019-09-1517:00
kolejka 4:
10 Grębałowianka Kraków 4:0 Prądniczanka Kraków 2019-09-2109:00
11 Pauza (Zawisza Sulechów) Albertus Kraków 2019-09-2210:00
12 Bibiczanka Bibice 1:5 Hutnik Kraków 2019-09-2317:00
kolejka 5:
13 Hutnik Kraków 9:0 Grębałowianka Kraków 2019-09-2911:00
14 Albertus Kraków 0:3 Bibiczanka Bibice 2019-09-2816:00
15 Prądniczanka Kraków Pauza (Zawisza Sulechów) 2019-09-2917:00
kolejka 6:
16 Grębałowianka Kraków Pauza (Zawisza Sulechów) 2019-12-2609:00
17 Prądniczanka Kraków 0:1 Bibiczanka Bibice 2019-10-0317:30
18 Albertus Kraków 0:19 Hutnik Kraków 2019-10-0516:00
kolejka 7:
19 Albertus Kraków 1:5 Grębałowianka Kraków 2019-10-1309:00
20 Hutnik Kraków 7:0 Prądniczanka Kraków 2019-10-1316:00
21 Bibiczanka Bibice Pauza (Zawisza Sulechów) 2019-12-2609:30
kolejka 8:
22 Grębałowianka Kraków 0:3 Bibiczanka Bibice 2019-10-2015:00
23 Pauza (Zawisza Sulechów) Hutnik Kraków 2019-12-2612:00
24 Prądniczanka Kraków 6:1 Albertus Kraków 2019-10-2017:15
kolejka 9:
25 Prądniczanka Kraków Grębałowianka Kraków 2019-10-2711:00
26 Albertus Kraków Pauza (Zawisza Sulechów) 2019-12-2613:30
27 Hutnik Kraków Bibiczanka Bibice 2019-10-2615:00
kolejka 10:
28 Grębałowianka Kraków Hutnik Kraków 2019-11-0310:00
29 Bibiczanka Bibice Albertus Kraków 2019-11-0210:00
30 Pauza (Zawisza Sulechów) Prądniczanka Kraków 2019-12-2611:00