Kraków: C2 Trampkarz (RW) "Młodszy I Liga"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Wisła Rząska 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Prądniczanka Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Maszycanka Maszyce 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Jadwiga Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Hutnik Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Grębałowianka Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Football Wizards Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Bibiczanka Bibice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 Football Wizards Kraków Jadwiga Kraków 2020-04-0411:00
2 Bibiczanka Bibice Grębałowianka Kraków 2020-04-0411:00
3 Prądniczanka Kraków Hutnik Kraków 2020-04-0410:00
4 Wisła Rząska Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2020-04-0412:30
5 Maszycanka Maszyce Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2020-04-0411:00
kolejka 2:
6 Jadwiga Kraków Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2020-04-18
7 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Maszycanka Maszyce 2020-04-18
8 Hutnik Kraków Wisła Rząska 2020-04-18
9 Grębałowianka Kraków Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-04-1812:00
10 Football Wizards Kraków Bibiczanka Bibice 2020-04-18
kolejka 3:
11 Bibiczanka Bibice Jadwiga Kraków 2020-04-25
12 Prądniczanka Kraków Football Wizards Kraków 2020-04-25
13 Wisła Rząska Grębałowianka Kraków 2020-04-2512:30
14 Maszycanka Maszyce Hutnik Kraków 2020-04-2511:00
15 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2020-04-2510:00
kolejka 4:
16 Jadwiga Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2020-05-02
17 Hutnik Kraków Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2020-05-02
18 Grębałowianka Kraków Maszycanka Maszyce 2020-05-02
19 Football Wizards Kraków Wisła Rząska 2020-05-02
20 Bibiczanka Bibice Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-05-02
kolejka 5:
21 Prądniczanka Kraków Jadwiga Kraków 2020-05-09
22 Wisła Rząska Bibiczanka Bibice 2020-05-0912:30
23 Maszycanka Maszyce Football Wizards Kraków 2020-05-0911:00
24 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Grębałowianka Kraków 2020-05-09
25 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Hutnik Kraków 2020-05-09
kolejka 6:
26 Jadwiga Kraków Hutnik Kraków 2020-05-16
27 Grębałowianka Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2020-05-1612:00
28 Football Wizards Kraków Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2020-05-16
29 Bibiczanka Bibice Maszycanka Maszyce 2020-05-16
30 Prądniczanka Kraków Wisła Rząska 2020-05-16
kolejka 7:
31 Wisła Rząska Jadwiga Kraków 2020-05-2312:30
32 Maszycanka Maszyce Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-05-2311:00
33 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Bibiczanka Bibice 2020-05-2310:00
34 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Football Wizards Kraków 2020-05-23
35 Hutnik Kraków Grębałowianka Kraków 2020-05-23
kolejka 8:
36 Jadwiga Kraków Grębałowianka Kraków 2020-05-30
37 Football Wizards Kraków Hutnik Kraków 2020-05-30
38 Bibiczanka Bibice Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2020-05-30
39 Prądniczanka Kraków Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2020-05-30
40 Wisła Rząska Maszycanka Maszyce 2020-05-3012:30
kolejka 9:
41 Maszycanka Maszyce Jadwiga Kraków 2020-06-0611:00
42 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Wisła Rząska 2020-06-0610:00
43 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-06-06
44 Hutnik Kraków Bibiczanka Bibice 2020-06-06
45 Grębałowianka Kraków Football Wizards Kraków 2020-06-0610:00