Kraków: C1 Trampkarz "I Liga"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Siemacha-Progres Kraków 4 10 50:4 3 1 0 3 7 44:3 2 1 0 1 3 6:1 1 0 0
2 Pogoń Skotniki 4 9 33:10 3 0 1 2 3 6:9 1 0 1 2 6 27:1 2 0 0
3 Słowik Olkusz 5 9 26:16 3 0 2 1 3 8:0 1 0 0 4 6 18:16 2 0 2
4 Hutnik Kraków 3 7 34:3 2 1 0 2 6 32:1 2 0 0 1 1 2:2 0 1 0
5 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 3 3 4:20 1 0 2 2 3 3:4 1 0 1 1 0 1:16 0 0 1
6 Pogoń Miechów 5 3 4:69 1 0 4 2 3 4:13 1 0 1 3 0 0:56 0 0 3
7 Pauza (Clepardia Kraków-wycofanie) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 4 0 2:31 0 0 4 2 0 1:25 0 0 2 2 0 1:6 0 0 2



kolejka 1:
1 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Hutnik Kraków 2020-09-3016:45
2 Pauza (Clepardia Kraków-wycofanie) Pogoń Skotniki -
3 Siemacha-Progres Kraków 26:0 Pogoń Miechów 2020-08-2212:00
4 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 1:11 Słowik Olkusz 2020-08-2617:00
kolejka 2:
5 Hutnik Kraków 10:1 Słowik Olkusz 2020-08-2912:00
6 Pogoń Miechów 3:0 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2020-08-2910:00
7 Pogoń Skotniki 1:6 Siemacha-Progres Kraków 2020-08-3013:30
8 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Pauza (Clepardia Kraków-wycofanie) -
kolejka 3:
9 Pauza (Clepardia Kraków-wycofanie) Hutnik Kraków -
10 Siemacha-Progres Kraków 16:1 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2020-09-0513:00
11 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 0:14 Pogoń Skotniki 2020-09-0512:00
12 Słowik Olkusz 8:0 Pogoń Miechów 2020-09-0616:30
kolejka 4:
13 Hutnik Kraków 22:0 Pogoń Miechów 2020-09-0917:00
14 Pogoń Skotniki 5:3 Słowik Olkusz 2020-09-0917:00
15 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 3:1 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2020-09-0917:30
16 Pauza (Clepardia Kraków-wycofanie) Siemacha-Progres Kraków -
kolejka 5:
17 Siemacha-Progres Kraków 2:2 Hutnik Kraków 2020-09-1312:00
18 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków Pauza (Clepardia Kraków-wycofanie) -
19 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 0:3 Słowik Olkusz 2020-09-1214:30
20 Pogoń Miechów 1:13 Pogoń Skotniki 2020-09-1309:00
kolejka 6:
21 Hutnik Kraków Pogoń Skotniki 2020-09-1908:30
22 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Pogoń Miechów 2020-09-1910:00
23 Pauza (Clepardia Kraków-wycofanie) Słowik Olkusz -
24 Siemacha-Progres Kraków Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2020-09-1915:30
kolejka 7:
25 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków Hutnik Kraków 2020-09-2317:00
26 Słowik Olkusz Siemacha-Progres Kraków 2020-09-2317:00
27 Pogoń Miechów Pauza (Clepardia Kraków-wycofanie) -
28 Pogoń Skotniki Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2020-09-2317:00
kolejka 8:
29 Hutnik Kraków Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2020-09-2610:00
30 Pogoń Skotniki Pauza (Clepardia Kraków-wycofanie) -
31 Pogoń Miechów Siemacha-Progres Kraków 2020-09-2612:45
32 Słowik Olkusz Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2020-09-2610:00
kolejka 9:
33 Słowik Olkusz Hutnik Kraków 2020-10-0410:00
34 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków Pogoń Miechów 2020-10-0315:00
35 Siemacha-Progres Kraków Pogoń Skotniki 2020-10-0311:00
36 Pauza (Clepardia Kraków-wycofanie) Zieleńczanka Zielonki -
kolejka 10:
37 Hutnik Kraków Pauza (Clepardia Kraków-wycofanie) -
38 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Siemacha-Progres Kraków 2020-10-1010:00
39 Pogoń Skotniki Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2020-10-10
40 Pogoń Miechów Słowik Olkusz 2020-10-1110:30
kolejka 11:
41 Pogoń Miechów Hutnik Kraków 2020-10-1711:00
42 Słowik Olkusz Pogoń Skotniki 2020-10-1810:00
43 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2020-10-1715:00
44 Siemacha-Progres Kraków Pauza (Clepardia Kraków-wycofanie) -
kolejka 12:
45 Hutnik Kraków Siemacha-Progres Kraków 2020-10-2414:30
46 Pauza (Clepardia Kraków-wycofanie) Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków -
47 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Słowik Olkusz 2020-10-2410:00
48 Pogoń Skotniki Pogoń Miechów 2020-10-24
kolejka 13:
49 Pogoń Skotniki Hutnik Kraków 2020-10-31
50 Pogoń Miechów Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2020-10-3110:30
51 Słowik Olkusz Pauza (Clepardia Kraków-wycofanie) -
52 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków Siemacha-Progres Kraków 2020-10-3112:30
kolejka 14:
53 Hutnik Kraków Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2020-11-0714:30
54 Siemacha-Progres Kraków Słowik Olkusz 2020-11-0811:00
55 Pauza (Clepardia Kraków-wycofanie) Pogoń Miechów -
56 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Pogoń Skotniki 2020-11-0710:00