Kraków: C1 Trampkarz "II Liga Gr.1"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 12 32 64:15 10 2 0 6 14 32:9 4 2 0 6 18 32:6 6 0 0
2 Słowik Olkusz 12 28 85:17 9 1 2 6 12 39:14 4 0 2 6 16 46:3 5 1 0
3 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom 12 24 65:23 8 0 4 6 12 39:9 4 0 2 6 12 26:14 4 0 2
4 AP Profi 12 17 43:43 5 2 4 5 9 17:18 3 0 2 6 8 26:25 2 2 2
5 AP Kmita Zabierzów 12 13 27:39 4 1 7 6 7 12:16 2 1 3 6 6 15:23 2 0 4
6 Skalanka Skała 12 3 14:109 1 0 11 6 3 8:58 1 0 5 6 0 6:51 0 0 6
7 WKS Przebój Wolbrom 12 3 12:70 1 0 10 6 3 6:36 1 0 5 5 0 6:34 0 0 5
8 Pauza 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 AP Kmita Zabierzów 1:3 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom 2019-09-2517:00
2 Skalanka Skała 0:10 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2019-08-2613:30
3 Słowik Olkusz Pauza 2019-12-2611:00
4 AP Profi WKS Przebój Wolbrom 2019-08-2511:00
kolejka 2:
5 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom 14:0 WKS Przebój Wolbrom 2019-08-2816:00
6 AP Profi Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
7 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 1:1 Słowik Olkusz 2019-08-2815:00
8 AP Kmita Zabierzów 4:2 Skalanka Skała 2019-08-2817:00
kolejka 3:
9 Skalanka Skała 1:13 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom 2019-09-0111:00
10 Słowik Olkusz 6:2 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2019-08-3017:00
11 AP Profi 1:6 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2019-09-0111:00
12 WKS Przebój Wolbrom Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
kolejka 4:
13 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom Pauza 2019-09-0712:00
14 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 7:2 WKS Przebój Wolbrom 2019-09-0709:00
15 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2:2 AP Profi 2019-09-0917:00
16 Skalanka Skała 0:22 Słowik Olkusz 2019-09-0710:00
kolejka 5:
17 Słowik Olkusz 3:6 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom 2019-09-1514:30
18 AP Profi 3:0 Skalanka Skała 2019-09-1617:00
19 WKS Przebój Wolbrom 1:4 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2019-09-1409:00
20 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
kolejka 6:
21 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom 1:2 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2019-09-1816:00
22 AP Kmita Zabierzów Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
23 Skalanka Skała 3:0 WKS Przebój Wolbrom 2019-09-1717:00
24 Słowik Olkusz 13:0 AP Profi 2019-09-1817:00
kolejka 7:
25 AP Profi 6:1 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom 2019-09-2211:00
26 WKS Przebój Wolbrom 0:8 Słowik Olkusz 2019-09-2109:00
27 Skalanka Skała Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
28 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 3:2 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2019-09-2109:00
kolejka 8:
29 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom 4:0 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2019-09-2811:00
30 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 15:1 Skalanka Skała 2019-09-2809:00
31 Słowik Olkusz Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
32 WKS Przebój Wolbrom 0:11 AP Profi 2019-09-2814:00
kolejka 9:
33 WKS Przebój Wolbrom 0:3 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom 2019-10-0509:00
34 AP Profi Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
35 Słowik Olkusz 3:4 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2019-10-0716:30
36 Skalanka Skała 3:6 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2019-10-0513:30
kolejka 10:
37 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom 14:0 Skalanka Skała 2019-10-1209:00
38 AP Kmita Zabierzów 1:4 Słowik Olkusz 2019-10-1116:15
39 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 3:3 AP Profi 2019-10-1212:00
40 WKS Przebój Wolbrom Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
kolejka 11:
41 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
42 WKS Przebój Wolbrom 1:8 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2019-10-1910:00
43 AP Profi 6:1 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2019-10-2011:30
44 Słowik Olkusz 11:1 Skalanka Skała 2019-10-2014:30
kolejka 12:
45 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom 0:4 Słowik Olkusz 2019-10-2609:00
46 Skalanka Skała 1:7 AP Profi 2019-10-2610:00
47 AP Kmita Zabierzów 4:3 WKS Przebój Wolbrom 2019-10-2516:30
48 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Pauza 2019-12-2609:00
kolejka 13:
49 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 3:0 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom 2019-11-0308:15
50 AP Kmita Zabierzów Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
51 WKS Przebój Wolbrom 4:2 Skalanka Skała 2019-10-3114:45
52 AP Profi 1:7 Słowik Olkusz 2019-11-0311:00
kolejka 14:
53 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom 6:3 AP Profi 2019-11-0914:30
54 Słowik Olkusz 3:1 WKS Przebój Wolbrom 2019-11-1011:00
55 Skalanka Skała Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
56 AP Kmita Zabierzów 0:2 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2019-10-2316:00