Kraków: C1 Trampkarz (RW) "II Liga Gr.11"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Słowik Olkusz 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Słomniczanka Słomniki 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Skalanka Skała 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Prądniczanka Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Krakus II Nowa Huta Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 AP Profi 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 Prądniczanka Kraków Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-03-2811:00
2 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom Krakus II Nowa Huta Kraków 2020-03-2809:00
3 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno Słowik Olkusz 2020-03-2811:00
4 Skalanka Skała AP Profi 2020-03-2811:00
kolejka 2:
5 Słomniczanka Słomniki AP Profi 2020-04-0411:00
6 Słowik Olkusz Skalanka Skała 2020-04-0411:00
7 Krakus II Nowa Huta Kraków Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2020-04-0411:00
8 Prądniczanka Kraków Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom 2020-04-0512:30
kolejka 3:
9 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-04-1516:30
10 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-04-15
11 Skalanka Skała Krakus II Nowa Huta Kraków 2020-04-1617:00
12 AP Profi Słowik Olkusz 2020-04-15
kolejka 4:
13 Słomniczanka Słomniki Słowik Olkusz 2020-04-18
14 Krakus II Nowa Huta Kraków AP Profi 2020-04-18
15 Prądniczanka Kraków Skalanka Skała 2020-04-18
16 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2020-04-1809:00
kolejka 5:
17 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-04-25
18 Skalanka Skała Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom 2020-04-2511:00
19 AP Profi Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-04-25
20 Słowik Olkusz Krakus II Nowa Huta Kraków 2020-04-25
kolejka 6:
21 Słomniczanka Słomniki Krakus II Nowa Huta Kraków 2020-05-02
22 Prądniczanka Kraków Słowik Olkusz 2020-05-02
23 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom AP Profi 2020-05-0209:00
24 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno Skalanka Skała 2020-05-02
kolejka 7:
25 Skalanka Skała Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-05-0617:00
26 AP Profi Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2020-05-06
27 Słowik Olkusz Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom 2020-05-06
28 Krakus II Nowa Huta Kraków Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-05-06
kolejka 8:
29 Słomniczanka Słomniki Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-05-09
30 Krakus II Nowa Huta Kraków Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom 2020-05-09
31 Słowik Olkusz Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2020-05-09
32 AP Profi Skalanka Skała 2020-05-09
kolejka 9:
33 AP Profi Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-05-16
34 Skalanka Skała Słowik Olkusz 2020-05-1611:00
35 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno Krakus II Nowa Huta Kraków 2020-05-16
36 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-05-1609:00
kolejka 10:
37 Słomniczanka Słomniki Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom 2020-05-23
38 Prądniczanka Kraków Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2020-05-23
39 Krakus II Nowa Huta Kraków Skalanka Skała 2020-05-23
40 Słowik Olkusz AP Profi 2020-05-23
kolejka 11:
41 Słowik Olkusz Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-05-30
42 AP Profi Krakus II Nowa Huta Kraków 2020-05-30
43 Skalanka Skała Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-05-3011:00
44 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom 2020-05-30
kolejka 12:
45 Słomniczanka Słomniki Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2020-06-06
46 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom Skalanka Skała 2020-06-0609:00
47 Prądniczanka Kraków AP Profi 2020-06-06
48 Krakus II Nowa Huta Kraków Słowik Olkusz 2020-06-06
kolejka 13:
49 Krakus II Nowa Huta Kraków Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-06-13
50 Słowik Olkusz Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-06-13
51 AP Profi Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom 2020-06-13
52 Skalanka Skała Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2020-06-1311:00
kolejka 14:
53 Słomniczanka Słomniki Skalanka Skała 2020-06-20
54 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno AP Profi 2020-06-20
55 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom Słowik Olkusz 2020-06-2009:00
56 Prądniczanka Kraków Krakus II Nowa Huta Kraków 2020-06-20