Kraków: C1 Trampkarz (RW) "II Liga Gr.12"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 AP Kmita Zabierzów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Lotnik Kryspinów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Tramwaj Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 SMS-PAPN Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Prokocim Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Milenium Skawina 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Cracovia II 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Borek Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 Prokocim Kraków AP Kmita Zabierzów 2020-03-2811:00
2 Milenium Skawina SMS-PAPN Kraków 2020-03-2811:00
3 Cracovia II Borek Kraków 2020-03-2911:30
4 Lotnik Kryspinów Tramwaj Kraków 2020-03-2811:00
kolejka 2:
5 AP Kmita Zabierzów Tramwaj Kraków 2020-04-0411:00
6 Borek Kraków Lotnik Kryspinów 2020-04-0410:00
7 SMS-PAPN Kraków Cracovia II 2020-04-0411:00
8 Prokocim Kraków Milenium Skawina 2020-04-0411:00
kolejka 3:
9 Milenium Skawina AP Kmita Zabierzów 2020-04-15
10 Cracovia II Prokocim Kraków 2020-04-15
11 Lotnik Kryspinów SMS-PAPN Kraków 2020-04-15
12 Tramwaj Kraków Borek Kraków 2020-04-15
kolejka 4:
13 AP Kmita Zabierzów Borek Kraków 2020-04-18
14 SMS-PAPN Kraków Tramwaj Kraków 2020-04-18
15 Prokocim Kraków Lotnik Kryspinów 2020-04-1811:00
16 Milenium Skawina Cracovia II 2020-04-18
kolejka 5:
17 Cracovia II AP Kmita Zabierzów 2020-04-25
18 Lotnik Kryspinów Milenium Skawina 2020-04-2513:00
19 Tramwaj Kraków Prokocim Kraków 2020-04-2613:00
20 Borek Kraków SMS-PAPN Kraków 2020-04-2510:00
kolejka 6:
21 AP Kmita Zabierzów SMS-PAPN Kraków 2020-05-02
22 Prokocim Kraków Borek Kraków 2020-05-0311:00
23 Milenium Skawina Tramwaj Kraków 2020-05-02
24 Cracovia II Lotnik Kryspinów 2020-05-02
kolejka 7:
25 Lotnik Kryspinów AP Kmita Zabierzów 2020-05-06
26 Tramwaj Kraków Cracovia II 2020-05-0618:00
27 Borek Kraków Milenium Skawina 2020-05-06
28 SMS-PAPN Kraków Prokocim Kraków 2020-05-06
kolejka 8:
29 AP Kmita Zabierzów Prokocim Kraków 2020-05-09
30 SMS-PAPN Kraków Milenium Skawina 2020-05-09
31 Borek Kraków Cracovia II 2020-05-09
32 Tramwaj Kraków Lotnik Kryspinów 2020-05-1015:00
kolejka 9:
33 Tramwaj Kraków AP Kmita Zabierzów 2020-05-1714:30
34 Lotnik Kryspinów Borek Kraków 2020-05-1611:00
35 Cracovia II SMS-PAPN Kraków 2020-05-16
36 Milenium Skawina Prokocim Kraków 2020-05-16
kolejka 10:
37 AP Kmita Zabierzów Milenium Skawina 2020-05-23
38 Prokocim Kraków Cracovia II 2020-05-2411:00
39 SMS-PAPN Kraków Lotnik Kryspinów 2020-05-23
40 Borek Kraków Tramwaj Kraków 2020-05-23
kolejka 11:
41 Borek Kraków AP Kmita Zabierzów 2020-05-30
42 Tramwaj Kraków SMS-PAPN Kraków 2020-05-3009:30
43 Lotnik Kryspinów Prokocim Kraków 2020-05-3113:30
44 Cracovia II Milenium Skawina 2020-05-30
kolejka 12:
45 AP Kmita Zabierzów Cracovia II 2020-06-06
46 Milenium Skawina Lotnik Kryspinów 2020-06-06
47 Prokocim Kraków Tramwaj Kraków 2020-06-0611:00
48 SMS-PAPN Kraków Borek Kraków 2020-06-06
kolejka 13:
49 SMS-PAPN Kraków AP Kmita Zabierzów 2020-06-13
50 Borek Kraków Prokocim Kraków 2020-06-13
51 Tramwaj Kraków Milenium Skawina 2020-06-1309:30
52 Lotnik Kryspinów Cracovia II 2020-06-1313:30
kolejka 14:
53 AP Kmita Zabierzów Lotnik Kryspinów 2020-06-20
54 Cracovia II Tramwaj Kraków 2020-06-20
55 Milenium Skawina Borek Kraków 2020-06-20
56 Prokocim Kraków SMS-PAPN Kraków 2020-06-2011:00