Kraków: C1 Trampkarz "III Liga Gr. 1"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Krakus II Nowa Huta Kraków 7 21 69:2 7 0 0 4 12 32:1 4 0 0 3 9 37:1 3 0 0
2 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 6 16 30:6 5 1 0 2 4 4:1 1 1 0 4 12 26:5 4 0 0
3 Płomień Kościelec 6 12 38:17 4 0 2 3 6 22:7 2 0 1 3 6 16:10 2 0 1
4 Michałowianka Michałowice 7 11 26:25 3 2 2 3 7 14:6 2 1 0 4 4 12:19 1 1 2
5 TS Węgrzce 7 9 35:16 3 0 4 4 6 20:6 2 0 2 3 3 15:10 1 0 2
6 Maszycanka Maszyce 6 7 19:23 2 1 3 3 0 4:19 0 0 3 3 7 15:4 2 1 0
7 Orzeł Iwanowice 6 6 20:54 2 0 4 4 3 10:45 1 0 3 2 3 10:9 1 0 1
8 Niedźwiedź 6 3 8:52 1 0 5 3 0 2:34 0 0 3 3 3 6:18 1 0 2
9 Pauza (NAS Wanda Kraków) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 7 0 14:64 0 0 7 3 0 8:24 0 0 3 4 0 6:40 0 0 4



kolejka 1:
1 Maszycanka Maszyce 3:4 Płomień Kościelec 2019-08-3112:30
2 Pauza (NAS Wanda Kraków) Niedźwiedź 2019-09-0111:00
3 Orzeł Iwanowice 8:3 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2019-08-3110:00
4 Krakus II Nowa Huta Kraków 12:0 Michałowianka Michałowice 2019-08-3109:00
5 TS Węgrzce 0:3 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2019-09-0111:00
kolejka 2:
6 Płomień Kościelec 1:5 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2019-09-0811:00
7 Michałowianka Michałowice 6:2 TS Węgrzce 2019-09-0710:00
8 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 0:8 Krakus II Nowa Huta Kraków 2019-09-0716:00
9 Niedźwiedź 2:10 Orzeł Iwanowice 2019-09-0809:30
10 Maszycanka Maszyce Pauza (NAS Wanda Kraków) 2019-12-2613:00
kolejka 3:
11 Pauza (NAS Wanda Kraków) Płomień Kościelec 2019-12-2611:00
12 Orzeł Iwanowice 0:9 Maszycanka Maszyce 2019-09-1411:30
13 Krakus II Nowa Huta Kraków 10:0 Niedźwiedź 2019-09-1409:00
14 TS Węgrzce 12:0 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2019-09-1511:00
15 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 1:1 Michałowianka Michałowice 2019-09-1411:00
kolejka 4:
16 Płomień Kościelec 6:0 Michałowianka Michałowice 2019-09-2211:00
17 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 3:10 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2019-09-2109:30
18 Niedźwiedź 0:13 TS Węgrzce 2019-09-2211:00
19 Maszycanka Maszyce 0:7 Krakus II Nowa Huta Kraków 2019-09-2209:30
20 Pauza (NAS Wanda Kraków) Orzeł Iwanowice 2019-12-2612:00
kolejka 5:
21 Orzeł Iwanowice 1:11 Płomień Kościelec 2019-09-2810:00
22 Krakus II Nowa Huta Kraków Pauza (NAS Wanda Kraków) 2019-12-2610:00
23 TS Węgrzce 1:3 Maszycanka Maszyce 2019-09-2815:00
24 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 3:0 Niedźwiedź 2019-09-2810:00
25 Michałowianka Michałowice 5:1 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2019-09-2811:00
kolejka 6:
26 Płomień Kościelec 15:2 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2019-10-0611:00
27 Niedźwiedź 0:11 Michałowianka Michałowice 2019-10-0611:00
28 Maszycanka Maszyce 1:8 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2019-10-0612:30
29 Pauza (NAS Wanda Kraków) TS Węgrzce 2019-12-2612:00
30 Orzeł Iwanowice 1:22 Krakus II Nowa Huta Kraków 2019-10-0816:30
kolejka 7:
31 Krakus II Nowa Huta Kraków 6:1 Płomień Kościelec 2019-10-1309:00
32 TS Węgrzce 7:0 Orzeł Iwanowice 2019-10-1311:00
33 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno Pauza (NAS Wanda Kraków) 2019-12-2612:00
34 Michałowianka Michałowice 3:3 Maszycanka Maszyce 2019-10-1211:00
35 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 5:6 Niedźwiedź 2019-10-1210:00
kolejka 8:
36 Płomień Kościelec Niedźwiedź 2019-10-2011:00
37 Maszycanka Maszyce Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2019-10-2010:30
38 Pauza (NAS Wanda Kraków) Michałowianka Michałowice 2019-12-2614:00
39 Orzeł Iwanowice Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2019-10-1916:00
40 Krakus II Nowa Huta Kraków 4:0 TS Węgrzce 2019-10-2010:00
kolejka 9:
41 TS Węgrzce Płomień Kościelec 2019-10-2710:00
42 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno Krakus II Nowa Huta Kraków 2019-10-2710:00
43 Michałowianka Michałowice Orzeł Iwanowice 2019-10-2610:00
44 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki Pauza (NAS Wanda Kraków) 2019-12-2615:00
45 Niedźwiedź Maszycanka Maszyce 2019-10-2711:00