Kraków: C1 Trampkarz (RW) "III Liga Gr.12"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Olimpic Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Nadwiślan Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Borek II Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Bieżanowianka Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 AS Płaszów Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Armatura Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Borek II Kraków 2020-03-2811:00
2 Armatura Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2020-03-2811:00
3 Bieżanowianka Kraków Nadwiślan Kraków 2020-03-2811:00
4 Olimpic Kraków AS Płaszów Kraków 2020-03-2811:00
kolejka 2:
5 Borek II Kraków AS Płaszów Kraków 2020-04-0411:00
6 Nadwiślan Kraków Olimpic Kraków 2020-04-0409:30
7 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-04-0411:00
8 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Armatura Kraków 2020-04-0511:00
kolejka 3:
9 Armatura Kraków Borek II Kraków 2020-04-15
10 Bieżanowianka Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2020-04-1516:30
11 Olimpic Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2020-04-15
12 AS Płaszów Kraków Nadwiślan Kraków 2020-04-15
kolejka 4:
13 Borek II Kraków Nadwiślan Kraków 2020-04-18
14 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków AS Płaszów Kraków 2020-04-18
15 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Olimpic Kraków 2020-04-18
16 Armatura Kraków Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-04-1810:00
kolejka 5:
17 Bieżanowianka Kraków Borek II Kraków 2020-04-2512:00
18 Olimpic Kraków Armatura Kraków 2020-04-25
19 AS Płaszów Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2020-04-25
20 Nadwiślan Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2020-04-2510:00
kolejka 6:
21 Borek II Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2020-05-02
22 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Nadwiślan Kraków 2020-05-02
23 Armatura Kraków AS Płaszów Kraków 2020-05-02
24 Bieżanowianka Kraków Olimpic Kraków 2020-05-0210:00
kolejka 7:
25 Olimpic Kraków Borek II Kraków 2020-05-09
26 AS Płaszów Kraków Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-05-09
27 Nadwiślan Kraków Armatura Kraków 2020-05-1012:00
28 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2020-05-09
kolejka 8:
29 Borek II Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2020-05-16
30 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Armatura Kraków 2020-05-16
31 Nadwiślan Kraków Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-05-16
32 AS Płaszów Kraków Olimpic Kraków 2020-05-16
kolejka 9:
33 AS Płaszów Kraków Borek II Kraków 2020-05-23
34 Olimpic Kraków Nadwiślan Kraków 2020-05-23
35 Bieżanowianka Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2020-05-2312:00
36 Armatura Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2020-05-2310:00
kolejka 10:
37 Borek II Kraków Armatura Kraków 2020-05-27
38 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-05-27
39 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Olimpic Kraków 2020-05-27
40 Nadwiślan Kraków AS Płaszów Kraków 2020-05-27
kolejka 11:
41 Nadwiślan Kraków Borek II Kraków 2020-05-30
42 AS Płaszów Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2020-05-30
43 Olimpic Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2020-05-30
44 Bieżanowianka Kraków Armatura Kraków 2020-05-3010:00
kolejka 12:
45 Borek II Kraków Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-06-06
46 Armatura Kraków Olimpic Kraków 2020-06-0610:00
47 Zwierzyniecki Kraków AS Płaszów Kraków 2020-06-06
48 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Nadwiślan Kraków 2020-06-06
kolejka 13:
49 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Borek II Kraków 2020-06-13
50 Nadwiślan Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2020-06-13
51 AS Płaszów Kraków Armatura Kraków 2020-06-13
52 Olimpic Kraków Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-06-13
kolejka 14:
53 Borek II Kraków Olimpic Kraków 2020-06-20
54 Bieżanowianka Kraków AS Płaszów Kraków 2020-06-2010:00
55 Armatura Kraków Nadwiślan Kraków 2020-06-2010:00
56 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2020-06-20