Kraków: C1 Trampkarz (RW) "III Liga Gr.13"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Świt Krzeszowice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Skawinka Skawina 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Radziszowianka Radziszów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Pogoń II Skotniki 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Pauza 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Orzeł Sidzina 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Krakus Swoszowice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Iskra Krzęcin 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 Pauza Radziszowianka Radziszów 2020-03-2811:00
2 Krakus Swoszowice Pogoń II Skotniki 2020-03-2810:00
3 Skawinka Skawina Orzeł Sidzina 2020-03-2811:00
4 Iskra Krzęcin Świt Krzeszowice 2020-03-2911:00
kolejka 2:
5 Radziszowianka Radziszów Świt Krzeszowice 2020-04-0411:30
6 Orzeł Sidzina Iskra Krzęcin 2020-04-0409:30
7 Pogoń II Skotniki Skawinka Skawina 2020-04-0411:00
8 Pauza Krakus Swoszowice 2020-04-0411:00
kolejka 3:
9 Krakus Swoszowice Radziszowianka Radziszów 2020-04-1517:00
10 Skawinka Skawina Pauza 2020-04-1517:00
11 Iskra Krzęcin Pogoń II Skotniki 2020-04-1516:30
12 Świt Krzeszowice Orzeł Sidzina 2020-04-1517:00
kolejka 4:
13 Radziszowianka Radziszów Orzeł Sidzina 2020-04-1809:00
14 Pogoń II Skotniki Świt Krzeszowice 2020-04-1811:00
15 Pauza Iskra Krzęcin 2020-04-1811:00
16 Krakus Swoszowice Skawinka Skawina 2020-04-1812:30
kolejka 5:
17 Skawinka Skawina Radziszowianka Radziszów 2020-04-2511:00
18 Iskra Krzęcin Krakus Swoszowice 2020-04-2611:00
19 Świt Krzeszowice Pauza 2020-04-2511:00
20 Orzeł Sidzina Pogoń II Skotniki 2020-04-2509:30
kolejka 6:
21 Radziszowianka Radziszów Pogoń II Skotniki 2020-05-0209:00
22 Pauza Orzeł Sidzina 2020-05-0211:00
23 Krakus Swoszowice Świt Krzeszowice 2020-05-0212:30
24 Skawinka Skawina Iskra Krzęcin 2020-05-0211:00
kolejka 7:
25 Iskra Krzęcin Radziszowianka Radziszów 2020-05-0911:00
26 Świt Krzeszowice Skawinka Skawina 2020-05-0911:00
27 Orzeł Sidzina Krakus Swoszowice 2020-05-0909:30
28 Pogoń II Skotniki Pauza 2020-05-0911:00
kolejka 8:
29 Radziszowianka Radziszów Pauza 2020-05-1611:00
30 Pogoń II Skotniki Krakus Swoszowice 2020-05-1611:00
31 Orzeł Sidzina Skawinka Skawina 2020-05-1612:00
32 Świt Krzeszowice Iskra Krzęcin 2020-05-1611:00
kolejka 9:
33 Świt Krzeszowice Radziszowianka Radziszów 2020-05-2311:00
34 Iskra Krzęcin Orzeł Sidzina 2020-05-2311:00
35 Skawinka Skawina Pogoń II Skotniki 2020-05-2311:00
36 Krakus Swoszowice Pauza 2020-05-2311:00
kolejka 10:
37 Radziszowianka Radziszów Krakus Swoszowice 2020-05-2717:00
38 Pauza Skawinka Skawina 2020-05-2717:00
39 Pogoń II Skotniki Iskra Krzęcin 2020-05-2717:00
40 Orzeł Sidzina Świt Krzeszowice 2020-05-2818:00
kolejka 11:
41 Orzeł Sidzina Radziszowianka Radziszów 2020-05-3012:00
42 Świt Krzeszowice Pogoń II Skotniki 2020-05-3011:00
43 Iskra Krzęcin Pauza 2020-05-3011:00
44 Skawinka Skawina Krakus Swoszowice 2020-05-3011:00
kolejka 12:
45 Radziszowianka Radziszów Skawinka Skawina 2020-06-0609:00
46 Krakus Swoszowice Iskra Krzęcin 2020-06-0613:00
47 Pauza Świt Krzeszowice 2020-06-0611:00
48 Pogoń II Skotniki Orzeł Sidzina 2020-06-0611:00
kolejka 13:
49 Pogoń II Skotniki Radziszowianka Radziszów 2020-06-1311:00
50 Orzeł Sidzina Pauza 2020-06-1311:00
51 Świt Krzeszowice Krakus Swoszowice 2020-06-1311:00
52 Iskra Krzęcin Skawinka Skawina 2020-06-1311:00
kolejka 14:
53 Radziszowianka Radziszów Iskra Krzęcin 2020-06-2009:00
54 Skawinka Skawina Świt Krzeszowice 2020-06-2011:00
55 Krakus Swoszowice Orzeł Sidzina 2020-06-2010:00
56 Pauza Pogoń II Skotniki 2020-06-2011:00