Kraków: C1 Trampkarz "III Liga Grupa 1"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Olimpic Kraków 3 9 59:2 3 0 0 1 3 15:0 1 0 0 2 6 44:2 2 0 0
2 Bibiczanka Bibice 3 9 32:7 3 0 0 1 3 7:1 1 0 0 2 6 25:6 2 0 0
3 HutnikII Kraków 2 6 16:0 2 0 0 1 3 3:0 1 0 0 1 3 13:0 1 0 0
4 Błękitni Modlnica 3 4 25:10 1 1 1 2 1 4:7 0 1 1 1 3 21:3 1 0 0
5 Michałowianka Michałowice 1 3 5:2 1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 3 5:2 1 0 0
6 Grębałowianka Kraków 2 3 7:9 1 0 1 1 0 2:9 0 0 1 1 3 5:0 1 0 0
7 Wisła Rząska 3 1 3:22 0 1 2 1 0 0:13 0 0 1 2 1 3:9 0 1 1
8 Pauza (TS Węgrzce-wycofanie) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Pauza (Bronowianka Kraków-wycofanie) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Wieczysta II Kraków 3 0 3:28 0 0 3 2 0 3:13 0 0 2 1 0 0:15 0 0 1
11 Sokół Kocmyrzów 4 0 6:76 0 0 4 3 0 6:73 0 0 3 1 0 0:3 0 0 1



kolejka 1:
1 Wieczysta II Kraków Pauza -
2 Grębałowianka Kraków Pauza (TS Węgrzce-wycofanie) -
3 Sokół Kocmyrzów 0:35 Olimpic Kraków 2020-09-0216:00
4 Bibiczanka Bibice 7:1 Wisła Rząska 2020-09-0217:30
5 HutnikII Kraków Pauza (Bronowianka Kraków-wycofanie) -
6 Błękitni Modlnica 2:5 Michałowianka Michałowice 2020-08-3014:30
kolejka 2:
7 Pauza Michałowianka Michałowice -
8 Pauza (Bronowianka Kraków-wycofanie) Błękitni Modlnica -
9 Wisła Rząska 0:13 HutnikII Kraków 2020-09-0917:30
10 Sokół Kocmyrzów 3:17 Bibiczanka Bibice 2020-09-0917:00
11 Pauza (TS Węgrzce-wycofanie) Olimpic Kraków -
12 Wieczysta II Kraków 0:5 Grębałowianka Kraków 2020-09-1517:00
kolejka 3:
13 Grębałowianka Kraków Pauza -
14 Olimpic Kraków 15:0 Wieczysta II Kraków 2020-09-0617:00
15 Bibiczanka Bibice Pauza (TS Węgrzce-wycofanie) -
16 HutnikII Kraków 3:0 Sokół Kocmyrzów 2020-09-0510:00
17 Błękitni Modlnica 2:2 Wisła Rząska 2020-09-0610:00
18 Michałowianka Michałowice Pauza (Bronowianka Kraków-wycofanie) -
kolejka 4:
19 Pauza Pauza (Bronowianka Kraków-wycofanie) -
20 Wisła Rząska Michałowianka Michałowice 2020-09-2613:00
21 Sokół Kocmyrzów 3:21 Błękitni Modlnica 2020-09-1310:00
22 Pauza (TS Węgrzce-wycofanie) HutnikII Kraków -
23 Wieczysta II Kraków 3:8 Bibiczanka Bibice 2020-09-1214:00
24 Grębałowianka Kraków 2:9 Olimpic Kraków 2020-09-1117:00
kolejka 5:
25 Olimpic Kraków Pauza -
26 Bibiczanka Bibice Grębałowianka Kraków 2020-09-1910:00
27 HutnikII Kraków Wieczysta II Kraków 2020-09-1912:00
28 Błękitni Modlnica Pauza (TS Węgrzce-wycofanie) -
29 Michałowianka Michałowice Sokół Kocmyrzów 2020-09-2010:00
30 Pauza (Bronowianka Kraków-wycofanie) Wisła Rząska -
kolejka 6:
31 Pauza Wisła Rząska 2020-09-2612:00
32 Sokół Kocmyrzów Pauza (Bronowianka Kraków-wycofanie) 2020-09-2612:00
33 Pauza (TS Węgrzce-wycofanie) Michałowianka Michałowice 2020-09-2612:00
34 Wieczysta II Kraków Błękitni Modlnica 2020-09-2710:00
35 Grębałowianka Kraków HutnikII Kraków 2020-09-2613:00
36 Olimpic Kraków Bibiczanka Bibice 2020-09-2715:00
kolejka 7:
37 Bibiczanka Bibice Pauza -
38 HutnikII Kraków Olimpic Kraków 2020-10-0310:00
39 Błękitni Modlnica Grębałowianka Kraków 2020-10-0410:00
40 Michałowianka Michałowice Wieczysta II Kraków 2020-10-0410:00
41 Pauza (Bronowianka Kraków-wycofanie) Pauza (TS Węgrzce-wycofanie) -
42 Wisła Rząska Sokół Kocmyrzów 2020-10-0414:00
kolejka 8:
43 Pauza Sokół Kocmyrzów -
44 Pauza (TS Węgrzce-wycofanie) Wisła Rząska -
45 Wieczysta II Kraków Pauza (Bronowianka Kraków-wycofanie) -
46 Grębałowianka Kraków Michałowianka Michałowice 2020-10-1013:00
47 Olimpic Kraków Błękitni Modlnica 2020-10-1116:00
48 Bibiczanka Bibice HutnikII Kraków 2020-10-10
kolejka 9:
49 HutnikII Kraków Pauza -
50 Błękitni Modlnica Bibiczanka Bibice 2020-10-17
51 Michałowianka Michałowice Olimpic Kraków 2020-10-1810:00
52 Pauza (Bronowianka Kraków-wycofanie) Grębałowianka Kraków -
53 Wisła Rząska Wieczysta II Kraków 2020-10-1714:00
54 Sokół Kocmyrzów Pauza (TS Węgrzce-wycofanie) -
kolejka 10:
55 Pauza Pauza (TS Węgrzce-wycofanie) -
56 Wieczysta II Kraków Sokół Kocmyrzów 2020-10-2515:00
57 Grębałowianka Kraków Wisła Rząska 2020-10-2510:00
58 Olimpic Kraków Pauza (Bronowianka Kraków-wycofanie) -
59 Bibiczanka Bibice Michałowianka Michałowice 2020-10-24
60 HutnikII Kraków Błękitni Modlnica 2020-10-2409:30
kolejka 11:
61 Błękitni Modlnica Pauza -
62 Michałowianka Michałowice HutnikII Kraków 2020-11-0810:00
63 Pauza (Bronowianka Kraków-wycofanie) Bibiczanka Bibice -
64 Wisła Rząska Olimpic Kraków 2020-11-0812:00
65 Sokół Kocmyrzów Grębałowianka Kraków 2020-11-0710:00
66 Pauza (TS Węgrzce-wycofanie) Wieczysta II Kraków -