Kraków: C1 Trampkarz "III Liga Gr.2"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Prokocim Kraków 8 19 28:4 6 1 1 3 6 6:2 2 0 1 5 13 22:2 4 1 0
2 Borek II Kraków 8 15 32:26 5 0 3 3 9 10:3 3 0 0 5 6 22:23 2 0 3
3 Radziszowianka Radziszów 8 15 46:22 5 0 3 5 9 30:15 3 0 2 3 6 16:7 2 0 1
4 Krakus Swoszowice 8 14 31:11 4 2 2 5 7 19:9 2 1 2 3 7 12:2 2 1 0
5 Armatura Kraków 8 13 38:20 4 1 3 3 4 10:11 1 1 1 5 9 28:9 3 0 2
6 Bieżanowianka Kraków 8 12 46:22 4 0 4 4 6 18:9 2 0 2 4 6 28:13 2 0 2
7 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 8 12 28:19 4 0 4 4 6 18:11 2 0 2 4 6 10:8 2 0 2
8 Orzeł Sidzina 8 6 15:43 2 0 6 4 6 12:19 2 0 2 4 0 3:24 0 0 4
9 Pauza (Wizards Kraków) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Pauza (Skawinka Skawina-wykluczenie) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
11 Pauza 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
12 Iskra Krzęcin 8 0 0:97 0 0 8 5 0 0:62 0 0 5 3 0 0:35 0 0 3



kolejka 1:
1 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Pauza 2019-12-2617:00
2 Orzeł Sidzina Pauza (Wizards Kraków) 2019-12-2517:00
3 Bieżanowianka Kraków 0:3 Prokocim Kraków 2019-09-1117:00
4 Pauza (Skawinka Skawina-wykluczenie) Radziszowianka Radziszów 2019-08-2817:00
5 Iskra Krzęcin 0:13 Borek II Kraków 2019-09-1117:00
6 Armatura Kraków 2:2 Krakus Swoszowice 2019-09-2517:00
kolejka 2:
7 Krakus Swoszowice Pauza 2019-12-2611:00
8 Borek II Kraków 2:1 Armatura Kraków 2019-09-0114:00
9 Radziszowianka Radziszów 19:0 Iskra Krzęcin 2019-09-0111:00
10 Prokocim Kraków Pauza (Skawinka Skawina-wykluczenie) 2019-09-0111:00
11 Pauza (Wizards Kraków) Bieżanowianka Kraków 2019-12-2611:00
12 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 11:2 Orzeł Sidzina 2019-09-0108:30
kolejka 3:
13 Orzeł Sidzina Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
14 Bieżanowianka Kraków 4:0 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2019-09-0710:00
15 Pauza (Skawinka Skawina-wykluczenie) Pauza (Wizards Kraków) 2019-12-2611:00
16 Iskra Krzęcin 0:10 Prokocim Kraków 2019-09-0710:30
17 Armatura Kraków 0:8 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2019-09-0712:30
18 Krakus Swoszowice 5:3 Borek II Kraków 2019-09-0810:00
kolejka 4:
19 Borek II Kraków Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
20 Radziszowianka Radziszów 0:3 Krakus Swoszowice 2019-09-1512:30
21 Prokocim Kraków 4:0 Armatura Kraków 2019-09-1513:00
22 Pauza (Wizards Kraków) Iskra Krzęcin 2019-12-2611:00
23 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Pauza (Skawinka Skawina-wykluczenie) 2019-09-1409:00
24 Orzeł Sidzina 7:6 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2019-09-1409:00
kolejka 5:
25 Bieżanowianka Kraków Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
26 Pauza (Skawinka Skawina-wykluczenie) Orzeł Sidzina 2019-09-2211:00
27 Iskra Krzęcin 0:5 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2019-09-2110:30
28 Armatura Kraków Pauza (Wizards Kraków) 2019-12-2610:00
29 Krakus Swoszowice 1:1 Prokocim Kraków 2019-09-2112:30
30 Borek II Kraków 5:2 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2019-09-2213:30
kolejka 6:
31 Radziszowianka Radziszów Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
32 Prokocim Kraków 0:2 Borek II Kraków 2019-09-2913:00
33 Pauza (Wizards Kraków) Krakus Swoszowice 2019-12-2612:00
34 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2:4 Armatura Kraków 2019-10-0116:45
35 Orzeł Sidzina 3:0 Iskra Krzęcin 2019-09-2809:00
36 Bieżanowianka Kraków Pauza (Skawinka Skawina-wykluczenie) 2019-09-2812:00
kolejka 7:
37 Pauza (Skawinka Skawina-wykluczenie) Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
38 Iskra Krzęcin 0:15 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2019-10-0510:30
39 Armatura Kraków 8:1 Orzeł Sidzina 2019-10-0510:00
40 Krakus Swoszowice 0:2 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2019-10-0616:30
41 Borek II Kraków Pauza (Wizards Kraków) 2019-12-2612:30
42 Radziszowianka Radziszów 1:5 Prokocim Kraków 2019-10-0610:30
kolejka 8:
43 Prokocim Kraków Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
44 Pauza (Wizards Kraków) Radziszowianka Radziszów 2019-12-2612:00
45 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 5:2 Borek II Kraków 2019-10-1313:30
46 Orzeł Sidzina 0:7 Krakus Swoszowice 2019-10-1209:00
47 Bieżanowianka Kraków 1:4 Armatura Kraków 2019-10-1212:00
48 Pauza (Skawinka Skawina-wykluczenie) Iskra Krzęcin 2019-10-1311:00
kolejka 9:
49 Iskra Krzęcin Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
50 Armatura Kraków Pauza (Skawinka Skawina-wykluczenie) 2019-10-1910:00
51 Krakus Swoszowice 0:3 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2019-10-1913:00
52 Borek II Kraków 3:0 Orzeł Sidzina 2019-10-1910:00
53 Radziszowianka Radziszów 4:3 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2019-10-2010:00
54 Prokocim Kraków Pauza (Wizards Kraków) 2019-12-2611:00
kolejka 10:
55 Pauza (Wizards Kraków) Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
56 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 0:3 Prokocim Kraków 2019-10-2611:30
57 Orzeł Sidzina 2:6 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2019-10-2610:00
58 Bieżanowianka Kraków 13:2 Borek II Kraków 2019-10-2615:30
59 Pauza (Skawinka Skawina-wykluczenie) Krakus Swoszowice 2019-10-2711:00
60 Iskra Krzęcin 0:19 Armatura Kraków 2019-10-2610:30
kolejka 11:
61 Armatura Kraków Pauza 2019-12-2610:00
62 Krakus Swoszowice 13:0 Iskra Krzęcin 2019-11-0213:00
63 Borek II Kraków Pauza (Skawinka Skawina-wykluczenie) 2019-12-2615:00
64 Radziszowianka Radziszów 6:4 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2019-11-0310:30
65 Prokocim Kraków 2:0 Orzeł Sidzina 2019-11-0311:00
66 Pauza (Wizards Kraków) Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2019-12-2612:00