Kraków: C1 Trampkarz "III Liga Grupa 2"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 3 9 16:0 3 0 0 3 9 16:0 3 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Nadwiślan Kraków 3 9 14:5 3 0 0 1 3 3:0 1 0 0 2 6 11:5 2 0 0
3 Borek Kraków 2 6 6:2 2 0 0 1 3 4:1 1 0 0 1 3 2:1 1 0 0
4 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2 3 6:5 1 0 1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 3 6:5 1 0 1
5 Football Wizards (dz) Myślenice 3 3 5:9 1 0 2 2 3 5:6 1 0 1 1 0 0:3 0 0 1
6 Pauza (Armatura Kraków-wycofanie) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Pauza (Bronowianka II Kraków-wycofanie) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Pauza (AS Płaszów Kraków-wycofanie) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Garbarnia II Kraków 1 0 1:2 0 0 1 1 0 1:2 0 0 1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Football Success Academy (dz) Kraków 3 0 5:20 0 0 3 1 0 4:7 0 0 1 2 0 1:13 0 0 2
11 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2 0 0:6 0 0 1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 0 0:6 0 0 1
12 Wieczysta Kraków 3 0 3:13 0 0 2 1 0 1:9 0 0 1 1 0 2:4 0 0 1



kolejka 1:
1 Pauza (Armatura Kraków-wycofanie) Borek Kraków 2020-08-2617:00
2 Garbarnia II Kraków Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-09-2816:00
3 Pauza (AS Płaszów Kraków-wycofanie) Football Wizards (dz) Myślenice -
4 Wieczysta Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2020-08-2617:00
5 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 9:0 Football Success Academy (dz) Kraków 2020-09-0217:00
6 Nadwiślan Kraków Pauza (Bronowianka II Kraków-wycofanie) -
kolejka 2:
7 Borek Kraków Pauza (Bronowianka II Kraków-wycofanie) -
8 Football Success Academy (dz) Kraków 4:7 Nadwiślan Kraków 2020-08-2916:30
9 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2020-11-0712:00
10 Football Wizards (dz) Myślenice 4:2 Wieczysta Kraków 2020-09-1618:00
11 Bieżanowianka Kraków Pauza (AS Płaszów Kraków-wycofanie) -
12 Pauza (Armatura Kraków-wycofanie) Garbarnia II Kraków -
kolejka 3:
13 Garbarnia II Kraków 1:2 Borek Kraków 2020-09-0611:00
14 Pauza (AS Płaszów Kraków-wycofanie) Pauza (Armatura Kraków-wycofanie) -
15 Wieczysta Kraków 1:6 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-09-0614:00
16 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 3:0 Football Wizards (dz) Myślenice 2020-09-0512:00
17 Nadwiślan Kraków 3:0 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2020-09-0510:00
18 Pauza (Bronowianka II Kraków-wycofanie) Football Success Academy (dz) Kraków -
kolejka 4:
19 Borek Kraków 4:1 Football Success Academy (dz) Kraków 2020-09-1310:00
20 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Pauza (Bronowianka II Kraków-wycofanie) -
21 Football Wizards (dz) Myślenice 1:4 Nadwiślan Kraków 2020-09-1210:00
22 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 4:0 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-09-1117:30
23 Pauza (Armatura Kraków-wycofanie) Wieczysta Kraków -
24 Garbarnia II Kraków Pauza (AS Płaszów Kraków-wycofanie) -
kolejka 5:
25 Pauza (AS Płaszów Kraków-wycofanie) Borek Kraków -
26 Wieczysta Kraków Garbarnia II Kraków 2020-09-2015:00
27 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Pauza (Armatura Kraków-wycofanie) -
28 Nadwiślan Kraków Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-09-1913:00
29 Pauza (Bronowianka II Kraków-wycofanie) Football Wizards (dz) Myślenice -
30 Football Success Academy (dz) Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2020-09-1913:30
kolejka 6:
31 Borek Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2020-09-2710:00
32 Football Wizards (dz) Myślenice Football Success Academy (dz) Kraków 2020-09-2615:00
33 Bieżanowianka Kraków Pauza (Bronowianka II Kraków-wycofanie) 2020-09-2612:00
34 Pauza (Armatura Kraków-wycofanie) Nadwiślan Kraków 2020-09-2612:00
35 Garbarnia II Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2020-09-2711:00
36 Pauza (AS Płaszów Kraków-wycofanie) Wieczysta Kraków 2020-09-2612:00
kolejka 7:
37 Wieczysta Kraków Borek Kraków 2020-10-0415:00
38 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Pauza (AS Płaszów Kraków-wycofanie) -
39 Nadwiślan Kraków Garbarnia II Kraków 2020-10-0311:00
40 Pauza (Bronowianka II Kraków-wycofanie) Pauza (Armatura Kraków-wycofanie) -
41 Football Success Academy (dz) Kraków Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-10-03
42 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Football Wizards (dz) Myślenice 2020-10-0310:00
kolejka 8:
43 Borek Kraków Football Wizards (dz) Myślenice 2020-10-1113:30
44 Bieżanowianka Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2020-10-1012:00
45 Pauza (Armatura Kraków-wycofanie) Football Success Academy (dz) Kraków -
46 Garbarnia II Kraków Pauza (Bronowianka II Kraków-wycofanie) -
47 Pauza (AS Płaszów Kraków-wycofanie) Nadwiślan Kraków -
48 Wieczysta Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2020-10-1010:00
kolejka 9:
49 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Borek Kraków 2020-10-17
50 Nadwiślan Kraków Wieczysta Kraków 2020-10-1710:00
51 Pauza (Bronowianka II Kraków-wycofanie) Pauza (AS Płaszów Kraków-wycofanie) -
52 Football Success Academy (dz) Kraków Garbarnia II Kraków 2020-10-17
53 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Pauza (Armatura Kraków-wycofanie) -
54 Football Wizards (dz) Myślenice Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-10-1709:00
kolejka 10:
55 Borek Kraków Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-10-2513:30
56 Pauza (Armatura Kraków-wycofanie) Football Wizards (dz) Myślenice -
57 Garbarnia II Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2020-10-24
58 Pauza (AS Płaszów Kraków-wycofanie) Football Success Academy (dz) Kraków -
59 Wieczysta Kraków Pauza (Bronowianka II Kraków-wycofanie) -
60 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Nadwiślan Kraków 2020-10-24
kolejka 11:
61 Nadwiślan Kraków Borek Kraków 2020-11-0810:00
62 Pauza (Bronowianka II Kraków-wycofanie) Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków -
63 Football Success Academy (dz) Kraków Wieczysta Kraków 2020-11-07
64 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Pauza (AS Płaszów Kraków-wycofanie) -
65 Football Wizards (dz) Myślenice Garbarnia II Kraków 2020-11-0709:00
66 Bieżanowianka Kraków Pauza (Armatura Kraków-wycofanie) -