Kraków: C1 Trampkarz "III Liga Gr.3"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Świt Krzeszowice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 SMS Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Rybitwy Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Pogoń II Skotniki 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Orlęta Rudawa 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Olimpic Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Nadwiślan Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Cracovia III 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 AS Płaszów Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Cracovia III 2019-09-0111:00
2 Nadwiślan Kraków Pogoń II Skotniki 2019-09-2416:30
3 Orlęta Rudawa SMS Kraków 2019-08-3112:00
4 AS Płaszów Kraków Olimpic Kraków 2019-09-0111:00
5 Świt Krzeszowice Rybitwy Kraków 2019-09-0111:00
kolejka 2:
6 Cracovia III Rybitwy Kraków 2019-09-07
7 Olimpic Kraków Świt Krzeszowice 2019-09-07
8 SMS Kraków AS Płaszów Kraków 2019-09-07
9 Pogoń II Skotniki Orlęta Rudawa 2019-09-07
10 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Nadwiślan Kraków 2019-09-07
kolejka 3:
11 Nadwiślan Kraków Cracovia III 2019-09-1412:30
12 Orlęta Rudawa Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2019-09-1513:30
13 AS Płaszów Kraków Pogoń II Skotniki 2019-09-14
14 Świt Krzeszowice SMS Kraków 2019-09-14
15 Rybitwy Kraków Olimpic Kraków 2019-09-1411:00
kolejka 4:
16 Cracovia III Olimpic Kraków 2019-09-21
17 SMS Kraków Rybitwy Kraków 2019-09-21
18 Pogoń II Skotniki Świt Krzeszowice 2019-09-21
19 Zwierzyniecki Kraków AS Płaszów Kraków 2019-09-21
20 Nadwiślan Kraków Orlęta Rudawa 2019-09-2110:00
kolejka 5:
21 Orlęta Rudawa Cracovia III 2019-09-2912:00
22 AS Płaszów Kraków Nadwiślan Kraków 2019-09-28
23 Świt Krzeszowice Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2019-09-28
24 Rybitwy Kraków Pogoń II Skotniki 2019-09-2811:00
25 Olimpic Kraków SMS Kraków 2019-09-28
kolejka 6:
26 Cracovia III SMS Kraków 2019-10-05
27 Pogoń II Skotniki Olimpic Kraków 2019-10-05
28 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Rybitwy Kraków 2019-10-05
29 Nadwiślan Kraków Świt Krzeszowice 2019-10-0510:00
30 Orlęta Rudawa AS Płaszów Kraków 2019-10-0616:00
kolejka 7:
31 AS Płaszów Kraków Cracovia III 2019-10-12
32 Świt Krzeszowice Orlęta Rudawa 2019-10-12
33 Rybitwy Kraków Nadwiślan Kraków 2019-10-1211:00
34 Olimpic Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2019-10-12
35 SMS Kraków Pogoń II Skotniki 2019-10-12
kolejka 8:
36 Cracovia III Pogoń II Skotniki 2019-10-19
37 Zwierzyniecki Kraków SMS Kraków 2019-10-19
38 Nadwiślan Kraków Olimpic Kraków 2019-10-1909:30
39 Orlęta Rudawa Rybitwy Kraków 2019-10-2013:30
40 AS Płaszów Kraków Świt Krzeszowice 2019-10-19
kolejka 9:
41 Świt Krzeszowice Cracovia III 2019-10-26
42 Rybitwy Kraków AS Płaszów Kraków 2019-10-2611:00
43 Olimpic Kraków Orlęta Rudawa 2019-10-26
44 SMS Kraków Nadwiślan Kraków 2019-10-26
45 Pogoń II Skotniki Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2019-10-26