Kraków: C1 Trampkarz "III Liga Grupa 3"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Hutnik III Kraków 2 6 16:0 2 0 0 2 6 16:0 2 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Pogoń II Skotniki 2 6 8:0 2 0 0 1 3 4:0 1 0 0 1 3 4:0 1 0 0
3 Iskra Radwanowice 1 3 3:0 1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 3 3:0 1 0 0
4 Victoria Kraków 2 3 6:4 1 0 1 1 3 6:0 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 0 0 1
5 Skawinka Skawina 3 3 3:7 1 0 2 2 0 0:7 0 0 2 1 3 3:0 1 0 0
6 Pauza (Iskra Krzęcin-wycofanie) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Pauza (Cracovia III-wycofanie) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Borek II Kraków 1 0 0:3 0 0 1 1 0 0:3 0 0 1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Football Wizards II Myślenice 1 0 0:3 0 0 1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 0 0:3 0 0 1
10 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 1 0 0:6 0 0 1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 0 0:6 0 0 1
11 Orzeł Sidzina 1 0 0:13 0 0 1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 0 0:13 0 0 1



kolejka 1:
1 Skawinka Skawina Pauza -
2 Iskra Radwanowice Victoria Kraków 2020-09-1717:00
3 Borek II Kraków Pauza (Cracovia III-wycofanie) -
4 Pogoń II Skotniki Football Wizards II Myślenice 2020-10-0309:30
5 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Pauza (Iskra Krzęcin-wycofanie) -
6 Hutnik III Kraków 13:0 Orzeł Sidzina 2020-09-1017:30
kolejka 2:
7 Pauza Orzeł Sidzina -
8 Pauza (Iskra Krzęcin-wycofanie) Hutnik III Kraków -
9 Football Wizards II Myślenice Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2020-10-1416:30
10 Pauza (Cracovia III-wycofanie) Pogoń II Skotniki -
11 Victoria Kraków Borek II Kraków 2020-09-0917:30
12 Skawinka Skawina 0:3 Iskra Radwanowice 2020-08-2912:00
kolejka 3:
13 Iskra Radwanowice Pauza -
14 Borek II Kraków 0:3 Skawinka Skawina 2020-09-0511:30
15 Pogoń II Skotniki 4:0 Victoria Kraków 2020-09-0509:00
16 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Pauza (Cracovia III-wycofanie) -
17 Hutnik III Kraków 3:0 Football Wizards II Myślenice 2020-09-0514:30
18 Orzeł Sidzina Pauza (Iskra Krzęcin-wycofanie) -
kolejka 4:
19 Pauza Pauza (Iskra Krzęcin-wycofanie) -
20 Football Wizards II Myślenice Orzeł Sidzina 2020-09-1212:00
21 Pauza (Cracovia III-wycofanie) Hutnik III Kraków -
22 Victoria Kraków 6:0 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2020-09-1209:00
23 Skawinka Skawina 0:4 Pogoń II Skotniki 2020-09-1317:00
24 Iskra Radwanowice Borek II Kraków 2020-09-1215:00
kolejka 5:
25 Borek II Kraków Pauza -
26 Pogoń II Skotniki Iskra Radwanowice 2020-09-1916:30
27 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Skawinka Skawina 2020-09-1910:00
28 Hutnik III Kraków Victoria Kraków 2020-09-1909:30
29 Orzeł Sidzina Pauza (Cracovia III-wycofanie) -
30 Pauza (Iskra Krzęcin-wycofanie) Football Wizards II Myślenice 2020-09-1912:00
kolejka 6:
31 Pauza Football Wizards II Myślenice 2020-09-2612:00
32 Pauza (Cracovia III-wycofanie) Pauza (Iskra Krzęcin-wycofanie) 2020-09-2612:00
33 Victoria Kraków Orzeł Sidzina 2020-09-2610:00
34 Skawinka Skawina Hutnik III Kraków 2020-09-2611:00
35 Iskra Radwanowice Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2020-09-2610:00
36 Borek II Kraków Pogoń II Skotniki 2020-09-2613:45
kolejka 7:
37 Pogoń II Skotniki Pauza -
38 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Borek II Kraków 2020-10-0310:00
39 Hutnik III Kraków Iskra Radwanowice 2020-10-0312:30
40 Orzeł Sidzina Skawinka Skawina 2020-10-0310:00
41 Pauza (Iskra Krzęcin-wycofanie) Victoria Kraków -
42 Football Wizards II Myślenice Pauza (Cracovia III-wycofanie) -
kolejka 8:
43 Pauza Pauza (Cracovia III-wycofanie) -
44 Victoria Kraków Football Wizards II Myślenice 2020-10-1010:00
45 Skawinka Skawina Pauza (Iskra Krzęcin-wycofanie) -
46 Iskra Radwanowice Orzeł Sidzina 2020-10-1015:00
47 Borek II Kraków Hutnik III Kraków 2020-10-1013:45
48 Pogoń II Skotniki Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2020-10-10
kolejka 9:
49 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Pauza -
50 Hutnik III Kraków Pogoń II Skotniki 2020-10-1712:30
51 Orzeł Sidzina Borek II Kraków 2020-10-1710:00
52 Pauza (Iskra Krzęcin-wycofanie) Iskra Radwanowice -
53 Football Wizards II Myślenice Skawinka Skawina 2020-10-1712:00
54 Pauza (Cracovia III-wycofanie) Victoria Kraków -
kolejka 10:
55 Pauza Victoria Kraków -
56 Skawinka Skawina Pauza (Cracovia III-wycofanie) -
57 Iskra Radwanowice Football Wizards II Myślenice 2020-10-2410:00
58 Borek II Kraków Pauza (Iskra Krzęcin-wycofanie) -
59 Pogoń II Skotniki Orzeł Sidzina 2020-10-24
60 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Hutnik III Kraków 2020-10-2410:00
kolejka 11:
61 Hutnik III Kraków Pauza -
62 Orzeł Sidzina Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2020-11-0710:00
63 Pauza (Iskra Krzęcin-wycofanie) Pogoń II Skotniki -
64 Football Wizards II Myślenice Borek II Kraków 2020-11-0712:00
65 Pauza (Cracovia III-wycofanie) Iskra Radwanowice -
66 Victoria Kraków Skawinka Skawina 2020-11-0713:00