II liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 2 6 6:3 2 0 0 1 3 3:1 1 0 0 1 3 3:2 1 0 0
2 AP Respect Szalowa 1 3 7:3 1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 3 7:3 1 0 0
3 Garbarnia Kraków 1 3 3:1 1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 3 3:1 1 0 0
4 MOSiR Bochnia 2 3 5:5 1 0 1 1 3 4:2 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 0 0 1
5 Krakus Nowa Huta 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 PUKS Karol Wadowice 1 0 2:3 0 0 1 1 0 2:3 0 0 1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Limanovia 2 0 3:7 0 0 2 1 0 1:3 0 0 1 1 0 2:4 0 0 1
8 AS Progres Kraków 1 0 3:7 0 0 1 1 0 3:7 0 0 1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 AS Progres Kraków 3:7 AP Respect Szalowa 2019-08-1516:00
2 Krakus Nowa Huta PUKS Karol Wadowice 2019-08-2111:00
3 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 3:1 MOSiR Bochnia 2019-08-1512:00
4 Limanovia 1:3 Garbarnia Kraków 2019-08-2115:00
kolejka 2:
5 AP Respect Szalowa Garbarnia Kraków 2019-09-0420:00
6 MOSiR Bochnia 4:2 Limanovia 2019-08-1709:30
7 PUKS Karol Wadowice 2:3 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 2019-08-1711:00
8 AS Progres Kraków Krakus Nowa Huta 2019-09-1118:00
kolejka 3:
9 Krakus Nowa Huta AP Respect Szalowa 2019-08-2410:00
10 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ AS Progres Kraków 2019-08-2410:00
11 PUKS Karol Wadowice Limanovia 2019-08-2412:00
12 Garbarnia Kraków MOSiR Bochnia 2019-08-2411:00
kolejka 4:
13 AP Respect Szalowa MOSiR Bochnia 2019-08-2817:30
14 PUKS Karol Wadowice Garbarnia Kraków 2019-08-2811:00
15 AS Progres Kraków Limanovia 2019-08-2818:00
16 Krakus Nowa Huta NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 2019-08-2816:00
kolejka 5:
17 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ AP Respect Szalowa 2019-08-3112:00
18 Limanovia Krakus Nowa Huta 2019-08-3116:00
19 Garbarnia Kraków AS Progres Kraków 2019-08-3115:00
20 MOSiR Bochnia PUKS Karol Wadowice 2019-09-0217:00
kolejka 6:
21 AP Respect Szalowa PUKS Karol Wadowice 2019-09-0710:00
22 AS Progres Kraków MOSiR Bochnia 2019-09-0712:00
23 Krakus Nowa Huta Garbarnia Kraków 2019-09-0710:00
24 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ Limanovia 2019-09-0712:30
kolejka 7:
25 Limanovia AP Respect Szalowa 2019-09-1616:30
26 Garbarnia Kraków NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 2019-09-1412:30
27 MOSiR Bochnia Krakus Nowa Huta 2019-09-1510:00
28 PUKS Karol Wadowice AS Progres Kraków 2019-09-1413:00
kolejka 8:
29 AP Respect Szalowa AS Progres Kraków 2019-09-2110:00
30 PUKS Karol Wadowice Krakus Nowa Huta 2019-09-2113:00
31 MOSiR Bochnia NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 2019-09-2110:00
32 Garbarnia Kraków Limanovia 2019-09-2210:00
kolejka 9:
33 Garbarnia Kraków AP Respect Szalowa 2019-09-2913:30
34 Limanovia MOSiR Bochnia 2019-09-2910:00
35 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ PUKS Karol Wadowice 2019-09-2810:00
36 Krakus Nowa Huta AS Progres Kraków 2019-09-2810:00
kolejka 10:
37 AP Respect Szalowa Krakus Nowa Huta 2019-10-05
38 AS Progres Kraków NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 2019-10-0511:00
39 Limanovia PUKS Karol Wadowice 2019-10-0513:00
40 MOSiR Bochnia Garbarnia Kraków 2019-10-0610:00
kolejka 11:
41 MOSiR Bochnia AP Respect Szalowa 2019-10-1116:00
42 Garbarnia Kraków PUKS Karol Wadowice 2019-10-1310:00
43 Limanovia AS Progres Kraków 2019-10-1210:00
44 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ Krakus Nowa Huta 2019-10-1210:00
kolejka 12:
45 AP Respect Szalowa NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 2019-10-19
46 Krakus Nowa Huta Limanovia 2019-10-1910:00
47 AS Progres Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 2019-10-1911:00
48 PUKS Karol Wadowice MOSiR Bochnia 2019-10-1913:00
kolejka 13:
49 PUKS Karol Wadowice AP Respect Szalowa 2019-10-2610:00
50 MOSiR Bochnia AS Progres Kraków 2019-10-2710:00
51 Garbarnia Kraków Krakus Nowa Huta 2019-10-2612:30
52 Limanovia NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 2019-10-2710:00
kolejka 14:
53 AP Respect Szalowa Limanovia 2019-11-0210:00
54 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ Garbarnia Kraków 2019-11-0312:00
55 Krakus Nowa Huta MOSiR Bochnia 2019-11-0210:00
56 AS Progres Kraków PUKS Karol Wadowice 2019-11-0214:00