II liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz (RW) "wiosna"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Wisła Kraków SA 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Tarnovia Tarnów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Raba Dobczyce 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 MOSiR Bochnia 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Beskid Andrychów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 AP Respect Szalowa 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 Tarnovia Tarnów Wisła Kraków SA 2020-03-21
2 Raba Dobczyce Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2020-03-2211:00
3 MOSiR Bochnia CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy 2020-03-2110:00
4 AP Respect Szalowa Beskid Andrychów 2020-03-21
kolejka 2:
5 Wisła Kraków SA Beskid Andrychów 2020-03-28
6 CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy AP Respect Szalowa 2020-03-28
7 Sandecja Nowy Sącz MOSiR Bochnia 2020-04-0617:00
8 Tarnovia Tarnów Raba Dobczyce 2020-03-28
kolejka 3:
9 Raba Dobczyce Wisła Kraków SA 2020-04-0411:00
10 MOSiR Bochnia Tarnovia Tarnów 2020-04-0410:00
11 AP Respect Szalowa Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2020-04-0412:30
12 Beskid Andrychów CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy 2020-04-04
kolejka 4:
13 Wisła Kraków SA CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy 2020-04-11
14 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Beskid Andrychów 2020-04-1110:00
15 Tarnovia Tarnów AP Respect Szalowa 2020-04-1112:30
16 Raba Dobczyce MOSiR Bochnia 2020-04-1110:00
kolejka 5:
17 MOSiR Bochnia Wisła Kraków SA 2020-04-1810:00
18 AP Respect Szalowa Raba Dobczyce 2020-04-1810:00
19 Beskid Andrychów Tarnovia Tarnów 2020-04-18
20 CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2020-04-1910:00
kolejka 6:
21 Wisła Kraków SA Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2020-04-25
22 Tarnovia Tarnów CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy 2020-04-25
23 Raba Dobczyce Beskid Andrychów 2020-04-2511:00
24 MOSiR Bochnia AP Respect Szalowa 2020-04-2610:00
kolejka 7:
25 AP Respect Szalowa Wisła Kraków SA 2020-05-0210:00
26 Beskid Andrychów MOSiR Bochnia 2020-05-02
27 CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy Raba Dobczyce 2020-05-0310:00
28 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Tarnovia Tarnów 2020-05-0215:00
kolejka 8:
29 Wisła Kraków SA Tarnovia Tarnów 2020-05-09
30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Raba Dobczyce 2020-05-0910:00
31 CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy MOSiR Bochnia 2020-05-1010:00
32 Beskid Andrychów AP Respect Szalowa 2020-05-09
kolejka 9:
33 Beskid Andrychów Wisła Kraków SA 2020-05-16
34 AP Respect Szalowa CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy 2020-05-1610:00
35 MOSiR Bochnia Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2020-05-1610:00
36 Raba Dobczyce Tarnovia Tarnów 2020-05-1611:00
kolejka 10:
37 Wisła Kraków SA Raba Dobczyce 2020-05-23
38 Tarnovia Tarnów MOSiR Bochnia 2020-05-23
39 Sandecja Nowy Sącz AP Respect Szalowa 2020-05-2414:00
40 CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy Beskid Andrychów 2020-05-2410:00
kolejka 11:
41 CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy Wisła Kraków SA 2020-05-3110:00
42 Beskid Andrychów Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2020-05-30
43 AP Respect Szalowa Tarnovia Tarnów 2020-05-3010:00
44 MOSiR Bochnia Raba Dobczyce 2020-05-3010:00
kolejka 12:
45 Wisła Kraków SA MOSiR Bochnia 2020-06-03
46 Raba Dobczyce AP Respect Szalowa 2020-06-0310:00
47 Tarnovia Tarnów Beskid Andrychów 2020-06-03
48 Sandecja Nowy Sącz CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy 2020-06-03
kolejka 13:
49 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Wisła Kraków SA 2020-06-0613:30
50 CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy Tarnovia Tarnów 2020-06-0710:00
51 Beskid Andrychów Raba Dobczyce 2020-06-06
52 AP Respect Szalowa MOSiR Bochnia 2020-06-0610:00
kolejka 14:
53 Wisła Kraków SA AP Respect Szalowa 2020-06-1313:00
54 MOSiR Bochnia Beskid Andrychów 2020-06-1313:00
55 Raba Dobczyce CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy 2020-06-1313:00
56 Tarnovia Tarnów Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2020-06-1313:00