Kraków: C2 Trampkarz (RW) "Młodszy I Liga"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 AP Kmita Zabierzów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Błękitni Modlnica 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Jedynka Krzeszowice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Libertów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Orzeł Bębło 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Piliczanka Pilica 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Skała 2004 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Wisła Jeziorzany 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Pauza (Sportowiec Modlniczka - rezygnacja) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



2021-03-23 Sportowiec Modlniczka - rezygnacja



kolejka 1:
1 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki Pauza (Sportowiec Modlniczka - rezygnacja) -
2 Libertów Wisła Jeziorzany 2021-06-12
3 AP Kmita Zabierzów Skała 2004 2021-06-1211:15
4 Orzeł Bębło Błękitni Modlnica 2021-06-1310:00
5 Jedynka Krzeszowice Piliczanka Pilica 2021-06-12
kolejka 2:
6 Pauza (Sportowiec Modlniczka - rezygnacja) Piliczanka Pilica -
7 Błękitni Modlnica Jedynka Krzeszowice 2021-06-19
8 Skała 2004 Orzeł Bębło 2021-06-19
9 Wisła Jeziorzany AP Kmita Zabierzów 2021-06-19
10 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki Libertów 2021-06-19
kolejka 3:
11 Libertów Pauza (Sportowiec Modlniczka - rezygnacja) -
12 AP Kmita Zabierzów Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2021-04-2413:30
13 Orzeł Bębło Wisła Jeziorzany 2021-04-2511:00
14 Jedynka Krzeszowice Skała 2004 2021-04-2412:00
15 Piliczanka Pilica Błękitni Modlnica 2021-04-2512:00
kolejka 4:
16 Pauza (Sportowiec Modlniczka - rezygnacja) Błękitni Modlnica -
17 Skała 2004 Piliczanka Pilica 2021-05-0209:00
18 Wisła Jeziorzany Jedynka Krzeszowice 2021-05-0212:00
19 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki Orzeł Bębło 2021-05-0211:00
20 Libertów AP Kmita Zabierzów 2021-05-0110:30
kolejka 5:
21 AP Kmita Zabierzów Pauza (Sportowiec Modlniczka - rezygnacja) -
22 Orzeł Bębło Libertów 2021-05-0910:30
23 Jedynka Krzeszowice Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2021-05-0812:00
24 Piliczanka Pilica Wisła Jeziorzany 2021-05-0912:00
25 Błękitni Modlnica Skała 2004 2021-05-08
kolejka 6:
26 Pauza (Sportowiec Modlniczka - rezygnacja) Skała 2004 -
27 Wisła Jeziorzany Błękitni Modlnica 2021-05-15
28 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki Piliczanka Pilica 2021-05-15
29 Libertów Jedynka Krzeszowice 2021-05-1510:30
30 AP Kmita Zabierzów Orzeł Bębło 2021-05-1509:45
kolejka 7:
31 Orzeł Bębło Pauza (Sportowiec Modlniczka - rezygnacja) -
32 Jedynka Krzeszowice AP Kmita Zabierzów 2021-05-2212:00
33 Piliczanka Pilica Libertów 2021-05-2312:00
34 Błękitni Modlnica Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2021-05-22
35 Skała 2004 Wisła Jeziorzany 2021-05-22
kolejka 8:
36 Pauza (Sportowiec Modlniczka - rezygnacja) Wisła Jeziorzany -
37 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki Skała 2004 2021-05-29
38 Libertów Błękitni Modlnica 2021-05-2910:30
39 AP Kmita Zabierzów Piliczanka Pilica 2021-05-29
40 Orzeł Bębło Jedynka Krzeszowice 2021-05-2915:00
kolejka 9:
41 Jedynka Krzeszowice Pauza (Sportowiec Modlniczka - rezygnacja) -
42 Piliczanka Pilica Orzeł Bębło 2021-06-05
43 Błękitni Modlnica AP Kmita Zabierzów 2021-06-05
44 Skała 2004 Libertów 2021-06-05
45 Wisła Jeziorzany Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2021-06-05