II liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy (RW)
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Hutnik II Kraków 3 9 15:3 3 0 0 2 6 11:2 2 0 0 1 3 4:1 1 0 0
2 Glinik Gorlice 4 7 11:12 2 1 1 2 4 6:4 1 1 0 2 3 5:8 1 0 1
3 Podgórze Kraków 4 6 12:9 2 0 2 3 3 9:9 1 0 2 1 3 3:0 1 0 0
4 Fundacja Górnik Tarnów 4 6 11:8 1 3 0 1 3 3:0 1 0 0 3 3 8:8 0 3 0
5 Tarnovia Tarnów 4 5 5:7 1 2 1 2 4 2:1 1 1 0 2 1 3:6 0 1 1
6 MKS SMS Oświęcim 4 4 5:9 1 1 2 2 3 2:4 1 0 1 2 1 3:5 0 1 1
7 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 4 2 7:14 0 2 2 2 2 6:6 0 2 0 2 0 1:8 0 0 2
8 Unia Tarnów 3 1 3:7 0 1 2 1 1 2:2 0 1 0 2 0 1:5 0 0 2



kolejka 1:
1 Podgórze Kraków 7:1 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 2021-04-2715:00
2 Glinik Gorlice 2:0 MKS SMS Oświęcim 2021-04-2916:30
3 Unia Tarnów Hutnik II Kraków 2021-06-1617:00
4 Tarnovia Tarnów 1:1 Fundacja Górnik Tarnów 2021-04-2816:00
kolejka 2:
5 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 3:3 Fundacja Górnik Tarnów 2021-05-0518:30
6 Hutnik II Kraków 4:1 Tarnovia Tarnów 2021-05-0516:15
7 MKS SMS Oświęcim 2:1 Unia Tarnów 2021-05-0514:00
8 Podgórze Kraków 1:4 Glinik Gorlice 2021-05-0514:30
kolejka 3:
9 Glinik Gorlice AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 2021-05-1918:30
10 Unia Tarnów Podgórze Kraków 2021-05-19
11 Tarnovia Tarnów MKS SMS Oświęcim 2021-05-1915:00
12 Fundacja Górnik Tarnów Hutnik II Kraków 2021-05-1818:00
kolejka 4:
13 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec Hutnik II Kraków 2021-06-09
14 MKS SMS Oświęcim Fundacja Górnik Tarnów 2021-06-09
15 Podgórze Kraków Tarnovia Tarnów 2021-06-09
16 Glinik Gorlice Unia Tarnów 2021-06-09
kolejka 5:
17 Unia Tarnów AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 2021-06-2010:00
18 Tarnovia Tarnów Glinik Gorlice 2021-06-2010:00
19 Fundacja Górnik Tarnów Podgórze Kraków 2021-06-2010:00
20 Hutnik II Kraków MKS SMS Oświęcim 2021-06-2010:00
kolejka 6:
21 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 3:3 MKS SMS Oświęcim 2021-04-2410:00
22 Podgórze Kraków 1:4 Hutnik II Kraków 2021-04-2511:00
23 Glinik Gorlice 4:4 Fundacja Górnik Tarnów 2021-04-2410:00
24 Unia Tarnów 2:2 Tarnovia Tarnów 2021-04-2412:00
kolejka 7:
25 Tarnovia Tarnów 1:0 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 2021-05-0210:00
26 Fundacja Górnik Tarnów 3:0 Unia Tarnów 2021-05-0111:00
27 Hutnik II Kraków 7:1 Glinik Gorlice 2021-05-0212:00
28 MKS SMS Oświęcim 0:3 Podgórze Kraków 2021-05-0211:00
kolejka 8:
29 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec Podgórze Kraków 2021-05-0910:00
30 MKS SMS Oświęcim Glinik Gorlice 2021-05-0816:00
31 Hutnik II Kraków Unia Tarnów 2021-05-0912:00
32 Fundacja Górnik Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów 2021-05-0811:30
kolejka 9:
33 Fundacja Górnik Tarnów AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 2021-05-1512:00
34 Tarnovia Tarnów Hutnik II Kraków 2021-05-1610:00
35 Unia Tarnów MKS SMS Oświęcim 2021-05-1610:00
36 Glinik Gorlice Podgórze Kraków 2021-05-1510:00
kolejka 10:
37 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec Glinik Gorlice 2021-05-2210:00
38 Podgórze Kraków Unia Tarnów 2021-05-2214:00
39 MKS SMS Oświęcim Tarnovia Tarnów 2021-05-22
40 Hutnik II Kraków Fundacja Górnik Tarnów 2021-05-2312:00
kolejka 11:
41 Hutnik II Kraków AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 2021-05-3012:00
42 Fundacja Górnik Tarnów MKS SMS Oświęcim 2021-05-3012:00
43 Tarnovia Tarnów Podgórze Kraków 2021-05-2910:00
44 Unia Tarnów Glinik Gorlice 2021-05-29
kolejka 12:
45 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec Unia Tarnów 2021-06-0218:00
46 Glinik Gorlice Tarnovia Tarnów 2021-06-02
47 Podgórze Kraków Fundacja Górnik Tarnów 2021-06-0217:00
48 MKS SMS Oświęcim Hutnik II Kraków 2021-06-02
kolejka 13:
49 MKS SMS Oświęcim AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 2021-06-05
50 Hutnik II Kraków Podgórze Kraków 2021-06-0612:00
51 Fundacja Górnik Tarnów Glinik Gorlice 2021-06-0512:00
52 Tarnovia Tarnów Unia Tarnów 2021-06-0610:00
kolejka 14:
53 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec Tarnovia Tarnów 2021-06-1210:00
54 Unia Tarnów Fundacja Górnik Tarnów 2021-06-1213:30
55 Glinik Gorlice Hutnik II Kraków 2021-06-1210:00
56 Podgórze Kraków MKS SMS Oświęcim 2021-06-1213:30