Kraków: D1 Młodzik (RW) "II Liga Grupa 13"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Krakus II Nowa Huta 2 6 6:1 2 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 6 6:1 2 0 0
2 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2 4 4:3 1 1 0 1 3 2:1 1 0 0 1 1 2:2 0 1 0
3 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2 3 4:3 1 0 1 1 3 3:1 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 0 0 1
4 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 1 1 2:2 0 1 0 1 1 2:2 0 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Milenium Skawina 2 0 2:5 0 0 2 1 0 1:2 0 0 1 1 0 1:3 0 0 1
6 Krakus Swoszowice 1 0 0:4 0 0 1 1 0 0:4 0 0 1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0




kolejka 1:
1 Radziszowianka Radziszów Krakus Swoszowice 2021-06-03
2 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Krakus II Nowa Huta 2021-06-03
3 Bieżanowianka Kraków Milenium Skawina 2021-06-0319:00
kolejka 2:
4 Krakus Swoszowice Milenium Skawina 2021-06-19
5 Krakus II Nowa Huta Bieżanowianka Kraków 2021-06-1910:00
6 Radziszowianka Radziszów Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 2021-06-19
kolejka 3:
7 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Krakus Swoszowice 2021-06-1617:00
8 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2:1 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2021-04-2410:00
9 Milenium Skawina 1:2 Krakus II Nowa Huta 2021-04-2510:00
kolejka 4:
10 Krakus Swoszowice 0:4 Krakus II Nowa Huta 2021-05-0109:00
11 Radziszowianka Radziszów 3:1 Milenium Skawina 2021-05-0112:30
12 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 2:2 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2021-05-0517:00
kolejka 5:
13 Bieżanowianka Kraków Krakus Swoszowice 2021-05-0809:00
14 Milenium Skawina Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 2021-05-0717:00
15 Krakus II Nowa Huta Radziszowianka Radziszów 2021-05-0811:00
kolejka 6:
16 Krakus Swoszowice Radziszowianka Radziszów 2021-05-1510:00
17 Krakus II Nowa Huta Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 2021-05-1510:00
18 Milenium Skawina Bieżanowianka Kraków 2021-05-1509:00
kolejka 7:
19 Milenium Skawina Krakus Swoszowice 2021-05-22
20 Bieżanowianka Kraków Krakus II Nowa Huta 2021-05-2211:00
21 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Radziszowianka Radziszów 2021-05-2310:00
kolejka 8:
22 Krakus Swoszowice Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 2021-05-2910:00
23 Radziszowianka Radziszów Bieżanowianka Kraków 2021-05-3010:00
24 Krakus II Nowa Huta Milenium Skawina 2021-05-2909:00
kolejka 9:
25 Krakus II Nowa Huta Krakus Swoszowice 2021-06-0511:00
26 Milenium Skawina Radziszowianka Radziszów 2021-06-05
27 Bieżanowianka Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 2021-06-0511:00
kolejka 10:
28 Krakus Swoszowice Bieżanowianka Kraków 2021-06-1210:00
29 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Milenium Skawina 2021-06-12
30 Radziszowianka Radziszów Krakus II Nowa Huta 2021-06-1212:30