Kraków: D2 Młodzik (RW) "Młodszy II Liga Grupa 11"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2 6 8:1 2 0 0 1 3 4:1 1 0 0 1 3 4:0 1 0 0
2 Skała 2004 2 6 12:6 2 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 6 12:6 2 0 0
3 Skalanka OSM Skała 2 4 9:4 1 1 0 1 3 6:1 1 0 0 1 1 3:3 0 1 0
4 Kaszowianka Kaszów 2 3 7:7 1 0 1 1 0 3:6 0 0 1 1 3 4:1 1 0 0
5 Prądniczanka Kraków 2 1 4:7 0 1 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 0 1 0 1:4 0 0 1
6 Słowik Olkusz 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Pauza (Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice - rezygnacja) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Wiślacka Szkoła Futbolu 1 0 3:6 0 0 1 1 0 3:6 0 0 1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Topór Aleksandrowice 1 0 0:4 0 0 1 1 0 0:4 0 0 1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 UKS Zelków 2 0 2:10 0 0 2 1 0 1:4 0 0 1 1 0 1:6 0 0 1



2021-03-25 Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice - rezygnacja



kolejka 1:
1 Topór Aleksandrowice Wiślacka Szkoła Futbolu 2021-06-12
2 Pauza (Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice - rezygnacja) Prądniczanka Kraków -
3 Słowik Olkusz UKS Zelków 2021-06-1209:00
4 AP Kmita Zabierzów Skała 2004 2021-06-1209:30
5 Skalanka OSM Skała Kaszowianka Kaszów 2021-06-12
kolejka 2:
6 Wiślacka Szkoła Futbolu Kaszowianka Kaszów 2021-06-19
7 Skała 2004 Skalanka OSM Skała 2021-06-19
8 UKS Zelków AP Kmita Zabierzów 2021-06-19
9 Prądniczanka Kraków Słowik Olkusz 2021-06-2016:00
10 Topór Aleksandrowice Pauza (Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice - rezygnacja) -
kolejka 3:
11 Pauza (Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice - rezygnacja) Wiślacka Szkoła Futbolu -
12 Słowik Olkusz Topór Aleksandrowice 2021-04-2510:00
13 AP Kmita Zabierzów 4:1 Prądniczanka Kraków 2021-04-2409:30
14 Skalanka OSM Skała 6:1 UKS Zelków 2021-04-2409:00
15 Kaszowianka Kaszów 3:6 Skała 2004 2021-04-2411:30
kolejka 4:
16 Wiślacka Szkoła Futbolu 3:6 Skała 2004 2021-04-2917:30
17 UKS Zelków 1:4 Kaszowianka Kaszów 2021-05-0115:00
18 Prądniczanka Kraków 3:3 Skalanka OSM Skała 2021-05-0210:00
19 Topór Aleksandrowice 0:4 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2021-05-0516:30
20 Pauza (Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice - rezygnacja) Słowik Olkusz -
kolejka 5:
21 Słowik Olkusz Wiślacka Szkoła Futbolu 2021-05-0910:00
22 AP Kmita Zabierzów Pauza (Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice - rezygnacja) -
23 Skalanka OSM Skała Topór Aleksandrowice 2021-05-0809:00
24 Kaszowianka Kaszów Prądniczanka Kraków 2021-05-0811:30
25 Skała 2004 UKS Zelków 2021-05-0811:00
kolejka 6:
26 Wiślacka Szkoła Futbolu UKS Zelków 2021-05-1509:00
27 Prądniczanka Kraków Skała 2004 2021-05-1610:00
28 Topór Aleksandrowice Kaszowianka Kaszów 2021-05-1510:00
29 Pauza (Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice - rezygnacja) Skalanka OSM Skała -
30 Słowik Olkusz AP Kmita Zabierzów 2021-05-1610:00
kolejka 7:
31 AP Kmita Zabierzów Wiślacka Szkoła Futbolu 2021-05-2209:30
32 Skalanka OSM Skała Słowik Olkusz 2021-05-2209:00
33 Kaszowianka Kaszów Pauza (Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice - rezygnacja) -
34 Skała 2004 Topór Aleksandrowice 2021-05-22
35 UKS Zelków Prądniczanka Kraków 2021-05-22
kolejka 8:
36 Wiślacka Szkoła Futbolu Prądniczanka Kraków 2021-05-3017:30
37 Topór Aleksandrowice UKS Zelków 2021-06-0117:00
38 Pauza (Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice - rezygnacja) Skała 2004 -
39 Słowik Olkusz Kaszowianka Kaszów 2021-05-3010:00
40 AP Kmita Zabierzów Skalanka OSM Skała 2021-05-2909:30
kolejka 9:
41 Skalanka OSM Skała Wiślacka Szkoła Futbolu 2021-06-05
42 Kaszowianka Kaszów AP Kmita Zabierzów 2021-06-0511:30
43 Skała 2004 Słowik Olkusz 2021-06-05
44 UKS Zelków Pauza (Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice - rezygnacja) -
45 Prądniczanka Kraków Topór Aleksandrowice 2021-06-0516:30