Kraków: D2 Młodzik (RW) "Młodszy II Liga Grupa 12"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 AP Proszowianka Proszowice 4 8 22:8 2 2 0 3 5 15:7 1 2 0 1 3 7:1 1 0 0
2 Borek Kraków 3 7 14:5 2 1 0 1 3 4:1 1 0 0 2 4 10:4 1 1 0
3 Prądniczanka II Kraków 3 4 10:8 1 1 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 0 2 3 7:5 1 0 1
4 Orzeł Sidzina 4 4 9:15 1 1 2 2 0 4:11 0 0 2 2 4 5:4 1 1 0
5 Pogoń Kraków 3 4 9:7 1 1 1 2 3 6:4 1 0 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 0
6 Milenium Skawina 2 3 4:5 1 0 1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 3 4:5 1 0 1
7 Clepardia Kraków 1 3 3:2 1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 3 3:2 1 0 0
8 Kabel Kraków Sp. z o.o. 3 3 5:12 1 0 2 2 0 1:9 0 0 2 1 3 4:3 1 0 0
9 Pauza (Wawel Kraków - rezygnacja) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Prądniczanka (dz) Kraków 3 0 2:16 0 0 3 2 0 2:8 0 0 2 1 0 0:8 0 0 1



2021-03-23 Wawel Kraków - rezygnacja



kolejka 1:
1 Prądniczanka II Kraków Pogoń Kraków 2021-06-1213:00
2 AP Proszowianka Proszowice Kabel Kraków Sp. z o.o. 2021-06-1211:00
3 Prądniczanka (dz) Kraków Clepardia Kraków 2021-06-1312:30
4 Orzeł Sidzina Milenium Skawina 2021-06-1210:00
5 Borek Kraków Pauza (Wawel Kraków - rezygnacja) -
kolejka 2:
6 Pogoń Kraków Pauza (Wawel Kraków - rezygnacja) -
7 Milenium Skawina Borek Kraków 2021-06-19
8 Clepardia Kraków Orzeł Sidzina 2021-06-19
9 Kabel Kraków Sp. z o.o. Prądniczanka (dz) Kraków 2021-06-19
10 Prądniczanka II Kraków AP Proszowianka Proszowice 2021-06-2014:00
kolejka 3:
11 AP Proszowianka Proszowice 3:3 Pogoń Kraków 2021-04-2410:30
12 Prądniczanka (dz) Kraków 1:6 Prądniczanka II Kraków 2021-05-0417:00
13 Orzeł Sidzina 3:4 Kabel Kraków Sp. z o.o. 2021-04-2410:00
14 Borek Kraków Clepardia Kraków 2021-05-2618:00
15 Pauza (Wawel Kraków - rezygnacja) Milenium Skawina -
kolejka 4:
16 Pogoń Kraków 4:1 Milenium Skawina 2021-05-0110:00
17 Clepardia Kraków Pauza (Wawel Kraków - rezygnacja) -
18 Kabel Kraków Sp. z o.o. 0:6 Borek Kraków 2021-04-2916:00
19 Prądniczanka II Kraków 3:3 Orzeł Sidzina 2021-05-0212:00
20 AP Proszowianka Proszowice 8:0 Prądniczanka (dz) Kraków 2021-05-0111:00
kolejka 5:
21 Prądniczanka (dz) Kraków Pogoń Kraków 2021-05-2717:00
22 Orzeł Sidzina 1:7 AP Proszowianka Proszowice 2021-05-0810:00
23 Borek Kraków 4:1 Prądniczanka II Kraków 2021-05-0812:00
24 Pauza (Wawel Kraków - rezygnacja) Kabel Kraków Sp. z o.o. -
25 Milenium Skawina Clepardia Kraków 2021-05-2016:45
kolejka 6:
26 Pogoń Kraków 2:3 Clepardia Kraków 2021-05-1509:00
27 Kabel Kraków Sp. z o.o. 1:3 Milenium Skawina 2021-05-1611:30
28 Prądniczanka II Kraków Pauza (Wawel Kraków - rezygnacja) -
29 AP Proszowianka Proszowice 4:4 Borek Kraków 2021-05-1511:00
30 Prądniczanka (dz) Kraków 1:2 Orzeł Sidzina 2021-05-1514:00
kolejka 7:
31 Orzeł Sidzina Pogoń Kraków 2021-05-2210:00
32 Borek Kraków Prądniczanka (dz) Kraków 2021-05-2211:00
33 Pauza (Wawel Kraków - rezygnacja) AP Proszowianka Proszowice -
34 Milenium Skawina Prądniczanka II Kraków 2021-05-2211:00
35 Clepardia Kraków Kabel Kraków Sp. z o.o. 2021-05-2309:00
kolejka 8:
36 Pogoń Kraków Kabel Kraków Sp. z o.o. 2021-05-3010:00
37 Prądniczanka II Kraków Clepardia Kraków 2021-05-2916:30
38 AP Proszowianka Proszowice Milenium Skawina 2021-05-2911:00
39 Prądniczanka (dz) Kraków Pauza (Wawel Kraków - rezygnacja) 2021-05-3009:00
40 Orzeł Sidzina Borek Kraków 2021-05-2910:00
kolejka 9:
41 Borek Kraków Pogoń Kraków 2021-06-0512:00
42 Pauza (Wawel Kraków - rezygnacja) Orzeł Sidzina -
43 Milenium Skawina Prądniczanka (dz) Kraków 2021-06-05
44 Clepardia Kraków AP Proszowianka Proszowice 2021-06-05
45 Kabel Kraków Sp. z o.o. Prądniczanka II Kraków 2021-06-0611:30