Kraków: I Liga PLF "I Krakowska Liga Oldbojów"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Cracovia SSA Kraków 3 9 20:5 3 0 0 2 6 12:4 2 0 0 1 3 8:1 1 0 0
2 Wisła Kraków 3 9 13:2 3 0 0 2 6 11:2 2 0 0 1 3 2:0 1 0 0
3 Opatkowianka Kraków 3 6 7:7 2 0 1 1 3 5:1 1 0 0 2 3 2:6 1 0 1
4 Garbarnia Kraków 4 4 11:20 1 1 2 3 4 9:14 1 1 1 1 0 2:6 0 0 1
5 Dąbski Kraków 3 3 13:14 1 0 2 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 3 3 13:14 1 0 2
6 Hutnik Kraków 1 3 6:2 1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 3 6:2 1 0 0
7 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 3 3 4:10 1 0 2 2 3 4:7 1 0 1 1 0 0:3 0 0 1
8 Armatura Kraków 3 3 10:12 1 0 2 2 3 9:10 1 0 1 1 0 1:2 0 0 1
9 Klub Sportowy Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków 3 1 5:13 0 1 2 1 0 0:2 0 0 1 2 1 5:11 0 1 1
10 Grębałowianka Kraków 2 0 3:7 0 0 2 1 0 0:2 0 0 1 1 0 3:5 0 0 1



kolejka 1:
1 Opatkowianka Kraków Hutnik Kraków -
2 Cracovia SSA Kraków 6:4 Dąbski Kraków 2021-08-3018:00
3 Garbarnia Kraków 3:3 Klub Sportowy Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków 2021-08-3019:00
4 Armatura Kraków Wisła Kraków -
5 Grębałowianka Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2021-10-0116:45
kolejka 2:
6 Hutnik Kraków Grębałowianka Kraków 2021-09-0617:30
7 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2:1 Armatura Kraków 2021-09-0720:30
8 Wisła Kraków 8:2 Klub Sportowy Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków 2021-09-0618:00
9 Garbarnia Kraków 1:8 Cracovia SSA Kraków 2021-09-0620:30
10 Opatkowianka Kraków 5:1 Dąbski Kraków 2021-09-0617:30
kolejka 3:
11 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2:6 Hutnik Kraków 2021-09-1317:30
12 Grębałowianka Kraków 0:2 Wisła Kraków 2021-09-1317:30
13 Armatura Kraków 6:2 Garbarnia Kraków 2021-09-1317:30
14 Dąbski Kraków Klub Sportowy Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków -
15 Cracovia SSA Kraków 6:0 Opatkowianka Kraków 2021-09-1319:00
kolejka 4:
16 Hutnik Kraków Cracovia SSA Kraków -
17 Klub Sportowy Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków 0:2 Opatkowianka Kraków 2021-09-2017:00
18 Armatura Kraków 3:8 Dąbski Kraków 2021-09-2017:00
19 Garbarnia Kraków 5:3 Grębałowianka Kraków 2021-09-2020:30
20 Wisła Kraków 3:0 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2021-09-20
kolejka 5:
21 Hutnik Kraków Klub Sportowy Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków 2021-09-2821:00
22 Cracovia SSA Kraków Armatura Kraków 2021-09-2717:00
23 Grębałowianka Kraków Opatkowianka Kraków 2021-09-2717:00
24 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Dąbski Kraków 2021-09-2717:00
25 Wisła Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 2021-09-2718:00
kolejka 6:
26 Garbarnia Kraków Hutnik Kraków 2021-10-0419:30
27 Dąbski Kraków Wisła Kraków 2021-10-0416:30
28 Opatkowianka Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2021-10-0416:30
29 Grębałowianka Kraków Cracovia SSA Kraków 2021-10-0416:30
30 Klub Sportowy Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków Armatura Kraków 2021-10-0416:30
kolejka 7:
31 Armatura Kraków Hutnik Kraków 2021-10-1116:30
32 Klub Sportowy Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków Grębałowianka Kraków 2021-10-1116:30
33 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Cracovia SSA Kraków 2021-10-1116:30
34 Wisła Kraków Opatkowianka Kraków 2021-10-1118:00
35 Dąbski Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 2021-10-1116:30
kolejka 8:
36 Hutnik Kraków Dąbski Kraków 2021-10-1921:00
37 Garbarnia Kraków Opatkowianka Kraków 2021-10-1819:00
38 Cracovia SSA Kraków Wisła Kraków 2021-10-1816:00
39 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Klub Sportowy Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków 2021-10-1816:00
40 Grębałowianka Kraków Armatura Kraków 2021-10-1816:00
kolejka 9:
41 Wisła Kraków Hutnik Kraków 2021-10-2518:00
42 Garbarnia Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2021-10-2519:00
43 Dąbski Kraków Grębałowianka Kraków 2021-10-2516:00
44 Opatkowianka Kraków Armatura Kraków 2021-10-2516:00
45 Klub Sportowy Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków Cracovia SSA Kraków 2021-10-2516:00