IV Liga "KEEZA" Grupa wsch. - spadkowa
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Watra Białka Tatrzańska 25 36 36:38 11 3 11 13 18 19:19 5 3 5 12 18 17:19 6 0 6
2 Skalnik Kamionka Wielka 26 34 40:48 10 4 12 12 18 18:19 5 3 4 14 16 22:29 5 1 8
3 BKS BOCHNIA 25 32 36:41 9 5 11 13 22 19:18 7 1 5 12 10 17:23 2 4 6
4 Tarnovia Tarnów 25 30 40:42 9 3 13 13 14 22:21 4 2 7 12 16 18:21 5 1 6
5 CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy 25 29 46:58 9 2 14 13 16 24:25 5 1 7 12 13 22:33 4 1 7
6 GKS Drwinia 26 26 26:39 7 5 14 12 11 9:21 3 2 7 14 15 17:18 4 3 7
7 Orkan Szczyrzyc 26 24 31:56 7 3 16 14 10 16:29 3 1 10 12 14 15:27 4 2 6
8 Barciczanka Barcice 26 20 28:61 6 2 18 12 8 10:25 2 2 8 14 12 18:36 4 0 10
9 Rylovia Rylowa 26 15 24:78 4 3 19 13 7 12:34 2 1 10 13 8 12:44 2 2 9
10 Poprad Rytro 26 12 23:74 2 6 18 11 5 9:29 1 2 8 15 7 14:45 1 4 10



kolejka 1:
1 Tarnovia Tarnów 0:1 Poprad Rytro 2021-05-1518:00
2 Rylovia Rylowa 2:3 Watra Białka Tatrzańska 2021-05-1517:00
3 Barciczanka Barcice 2:1 GKS Drwinia 2021-05-1516:00
4 CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy 3:1 Skalnik Kamionka Wielka 2021-05-1517:00
5 BKS BOCHNIA 3:0 Orkan Szczyrzyc 2021-05-1517:30
kolejka 2:
6 Orkan Szczyrzyc 3:1 Poprad Rytro 2021-05-1918:00
7 BKS BOCHNIA CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy 2021-06-1518:00
8 Barciczanka Barcice 0:3 Skalnik Kamionka Wielka 2021-05-1918:00
9 GKS Drwinia 0:0 Rylovia Rylowa 2021-05-1918:00
10 Watra Białka Tatrzańska Tarnovia Tarnów 2021-06-1618:00
kolejka 3:
11 Watra Białka Tatrzańska 3:1 Poprad Rytro 2021-05-2216:30
12 Tarnovia Tarnów 1:1 GKS Drwinia 2021-05-2218:00
13 Skalnik Kamionka Wielka 2:2 Rylovia Rylowa 2021-05-2318:00
14 BKS BOCHNIA 3:0 Barciczanka Barcice 2021-05-2217:30
15 Orkan Szczyrzyc 4:2 CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy 2021-05-2217:30
kolejka 4:
16 CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy 3:0 Poprad Rytro 2021-05-2618:00
17 Orkan Szczyrzyc 0:2 Barciczanka Barcice 2021-05-2618:00
18 BKS BOCHNIA 1:0 Rylovia Rylowa 2021-05-2618:00
19 Tarnovia Tarnów 1:3 Skalnik Kamionka Wielka 2021-05-2618:00
20 Watra Białka Tatrzańska 2:1 GKS Drwinia 2021-05-2617:00
kolejka 5:
21 Poprad Rytro 0:4 GKS Drwinia 2021-05-2915:00
22 Watra Białka Tatrzańska 0:2 Skalnik Kamionka Wielka 2021-05-2916:00
23 Tarnovia Tarnów 4:1 BKS BOCHNIA 2021-05-2910:30
24 Rylovia Rylowa 2:1 Orkan Szczyrzyc 2021-05-2911:00
25 CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy 3:2 Barciczanka Barcice 2021-05-3013:00
kolejka 6:
26 Barciczanka Barcice 1:1 Poprad Rytro 2021-06-0516:00
27 Rylovia Rylowa 0:5 CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy 2021-06-0511:00
28 Orkan Szczyrzyc 0:3 Tarnovia Tarnów 2021-06-0616:00
29 Watra Białka Tatrzańska 1:1 BKS BOCHNIA 2021-06-0617:00
30 Skalnik Kamionka Wielka 1:0 GKS Drwinia 2021-06-0518:30
kolejka 7:
31 Skalnik Kamionka Wielka 2:2 Poprad Rytro 2021-06-0918:00
32 GKS Drwinia 0:2 BKS BOCHNIA 2021-06-0918:00
33 Orkan Szczyrzyc 0:2 Watra Białka Tatrzańska 2021-06-0918:00
34 CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy 2:1 Tarnovia Tarnów 2021-06-0918:00
35 Rylovia Rylowa 1:4 Barciczanka Barcice 2021-06-0918:00
kolejka 8:
36 Poprad Rytro Rylovia Rylowa 2021-06-1316:00
37 Barciczanka Barcice Tarnovia Tarnów 2021-06-1216:00
38 CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy Watra Białka Tatrzańska 2021-06-1216:30
39 GKS Drwinia Orkan Szczyrzyc 2021-06-1318:00
40 Skalnik Kamionka Wielka BKS BOCHNIA 2021-06-1218:00
kolejka 9:
41 Poprad Rytro BKS BOCHNIA 2021-06-1917:00
42 Orkan Szczyrzyc Skalnik Kamionka Wielka 2021-06-1917:00
43 CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy GKS Drwinia 2021-06-1917:00
44 Barciczanka Barcice Watra Białka Tatrzańska 2021-06-1917:00
45 Tarnovia Tarnów Rylovia Rylowa 2021-06-1917:00