Kraków: Klasa A "Grupa 2"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Świt Krzeszowice 20 53 108:23 17 2 1 10 25 49:10 8 1 1 10 28 59:13 9 1 0
2 Wisła Jeziorzany 19 44 62:26 14 2 3 10 23 36:10 7 2 1 9 21 26:16 7 0 2
3 Maszycanka Maszyce 19 36 55:35 11 3 5 8 18 31:17 6 0 2 11 18 24:18 5 3 3
4 JKS Zelków 19 34 48:34 10 4 5 9 14 22:16 4 2 3 10 20 26:18 6 2 2
5 Skała 2004 19 33 34:36 10 3 6 10 20 21:18 6 2 2 9 13 13:18 4 1 4
6 Lotnik Kryspinów 19 32 49:23 10 2 7 9 19 28:6 6 1 2 10 13 21:17 4 1 5
7 Tęcza Piekary 19 30 52:44 9 3 7 10 19 36:24 6 1 3 9 11 16:20 3 2 4
8 Liszczanka Liszki 19 28 38:26 7 7 5 11 18 25:16 5 3 3 8 10 13:10 2 4 2
9 Iskra Czułów 17 27 29:32 8 3 6 8 11 11:11 3 2 3 9 16 18:21 5 1 3
10 Dragon Szczyglice 19 22 36:49 7 1 11 11 18 25:21 6 0 5 8 4 11:28 1 1 6
11 Sportowiec Modlniczka 19 21 33:40 6 3 10 8 11 21:17 3 2 3 11 10 12:23 3 1 7
12 Strażak Rączna 19 19 30:67 6 1 12 9 13 17:28 4 1 4 10 6 13:39 2 0 8
13 Wisła Rząska 19 13 26:63 4 1 14 10 9 16:24 3 0 7 9 4 10:39 1 1 7
14 Wisła Czernichów 19 8 27:74 2 2 15 9 4 16:29 1 1 7 10 4 11:45 1 1 8
15 Sokół Rybna 19 7 19:74 2 1 16 10 7 11:34 2 1 7 9 0 8:40 0 0 9


Walkowery:
2020-10-31 mecz Iskra Czułów - Strażak Rączna 3:0, niestawienie zespołu gości



kolejka 1:
1 Tęcza Piekary Pauza -
2 JKS Zelków 4:3 Wisła Jeziorzany 2020-08-0811:00
3 Skała 2004 3:1 Dragon Szczyglice 2020-08-0817:30
4 Iskra Czułów 1:1 Liszczanka Liszki 2020-08-0818:00
5 Lotnik Kryspinów 4:0 Wisła Rząska 2020-08-0811:00
6 Wisła Czernichów 1:2 Strażak Rączna 2020-08-0918:00
7 Świt Krzeszowice 3:1 Sokół Rybna 2020-08-0817:30
8 Maszycanka Maszyce 2:1 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2020-08-0818:00
kolejka 2:
9 Pauza Maszycanka Maszyce -
10 Sokół Rybna 2:5 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2020-08-1218:00
11 Świt Krzeszowice 6:0 Strażak Rączna 2020-08-1217:30
12 Wisła Rząska 1:3 Wisła Czernichów 2020-08-2617:30
13 Liszczanka Liszki 0:1 Lotnik Kryspinów 2020-08-1217:30
14 Dragon Szczyglice 2:3 Iskra Czułów 2020-08-1218:00
15 Wisła Jeziorzany 1:2 Skała 2004 2020-08-1218:00
16 Tęcza Piekary 6:2 JKS Zelków 2020-08-1217:00
kolejka 3:
17 JKS Zelków Pauza -
18 Skała 2004 1:1 Tęcza Piekary 2020-08-1518:00
19 Iskra Czułów 1:2 Wisła Jeziorzany 2020-08-1518:00
20 Lotnik Kryspinów 4:1 Dragon Szczyglice 2020-08-1516:00
21 Wisła Czernichów 2:2 Liszczanka Liszki 2020-08-1617:00
22 Świt Krzeszowice 12:1 Wisła Rząska 2020-08-1617:30
23 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2:1 Strażak Rączna 2020-08-1618:00
24 Maszycanka Maszyce 9:0 Sokół Rybna 2020-08-1517:30
kolejka 4:
25 Pauza Sokół Rybna -
26 Strażak Rączna 0:6 Maszycanka Maszyce 2020-08-2317:00
27 Wisła Rząska 2:1 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2020-08-2218:00
28 Liszczanka Liszki 2:5 Świt Krzeszowice 2020-09-0917:00
29 Dragon Szczyglice 4:1 Wisła Czernichów 2020-08-2215:00
30 Wisła Jeziorzany 1:1 Lotnik Kryspinów 2020-08-2317:00
31 Tęcza Piekary 0:3 Iskra Czułów 2020-08-2316:00
32 JKS Zelków 2:0 Skała 2004 2020-08-2217:00
kolejka 5:
33 Skała 2004 Pauza -
34 Iskra Czułów 0:4 JKS Zelków 2020-08-2917:30
35 Lotnik Kryspinów 2:0 Tęcza Piekary 2020-08-3016:00
36 Wisła Czernichów 0:6 Wisła Jeziorzany 2020-08-3016:30
37 Świt Krzeszowice 6:1 Dragon Szczyglice 2020-08-2916:30
38 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2:2 Liszczanka Liszki 2020-08-3017:00
39 Maszycanka Maszyce 4:0 Wisła Rząska 2020-08-3016:30
40 Sokół Rybna 3:2 Strażak Rączna 2020-08-2917:00
kolejka 6:
41 Pauza Strażak Rączna -
42 Wisła Rząska 2:1 Sokół Rybna 2020-09-0517:00
43 Liszczanka Liszki 1:1 Maszycanka Maszyce 2020-09-0516:00
44 Dragon Szczyglice 2:0 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2020-09-0515:00
45 Wisła Jeziorzany 3:3 Świt Krzeszowice 2020-09-0516:00
46 Tęcza Piekary 7:0 Wisła Czernichów 2020-09-0616:00
47 JKS Zelków 1:0 Lotnik Kryspinów 2020-09-0617:00
48 Skała 2004 2:2 Iskra Czułów 2020-09-0517:30
kolejka 7:
49 Iskra Czułów Pauza -
50 Lotnik Kryspinów 0:1 Skała 2004 2020-09-1216:00
51 Wisła Czernichów 2:3 JKS Zelków 2020-09-1316:00
52 Świt Krzeszowice 2:2 Tęcza Piekary 2020-09-1216:00
53 Sportowiec Modlniczka 0:4 Wisła Jeziorzany 2020-09-1317:00
54 Maszycanka Maszyce 5:2 Dragon Szczyglice 2020-09-1217:00
55 Sokół Rybna 1:5 Liszczanka Liszki 2020-09-1217:00
56 Strażak Rączna 3:0 Wisła Rząska 2020-09-1316:00
kolejka 8:
57 Pauza Wisła Rząska -
58 Liszczanka Liszki 4:0 Strażak Rączna 2020-09-1916:00
59 Dragon Szczyglice 5:2 Sokół Rybna 2020-09-1915:00
60 Wisła Jeziorzany 3:0 Maszycanka Maszyce 2020-09-1916:00
61 Tęcza Piekary 3:1 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2020-09-1916:00
62 JKS Zelków 0:3 Świt Krzeszowice 2020-09-2016:00
63 Skała 2004 4:1 Wisła Czernichów 2020-09-2016:00
64 Iskra Czułów 3:1 Lotnik Kryspinów 2020-09-1916:00
kolejka 9:
65 Lotnik Kryspinów Pauza -
66 Wisła Czernichów 1:2 Iskra Czułów 2020-09-2715:00
67 Świt Krzeszowice 5:1 Skała 2004 2020-09-2615:30
68 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2:2 JKS Zelków 2020-09-2716:00
69 Maszycanka Maszyce 4:0 Tęcza Piekary 2020-09-2716:00
70 Sokół Rybna 1:3 Wisła Jeziorzany 2020-09-2616:00
71 Strażak Rączna 1:1 Dragon Szczyglice 2020-09-2616:00
72 Wisła Rząska 0:1 Liszczanka Liszki 2020-09-2616:30
kolejka 10:
73 Pauza Liszczanka Liszki -
74 Dragon Szczyglice 3:2 Wisła Rząska 2020-10-0315:00
75 Wisła Jeziorzany 7:1 Strażak Rączna 2020-10-0316:00
76 Tęcza Piekary 5:0 Sokół Rybna 2020-10-0415:00
77 JKS Zelków 3:4 Maszycanka Maszyce 2020-10-0416:00
78 Skała 2004 2:1 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2020-10-0416:30
79 Iskra Czułów 0:1 Świt Krzeszowice 2020-10-0316:00
80 Lotnik Kryspinów 5:0 Wisła Czernichów 2020-10-0315:00
kolejka 11:
81 Wisła Czernichów Pauza -
82 Świt Krzeszowice 2:1 Lotnik Kryspinów 2020-11-1113:00
83 Sportowiec Modlniczka 6:2 Iskra Czułów 2020-10-1116:00
84 Skała 2004 2:1 Maszycanka Maszyce 2020-10-1116:00
85 Sokół Rybna 2:3 JKS Zelków 2020-10-1016:00
86 Strażak Rączna 2:5 Tęcza Piekary 2020-10-1115:00
87 Wisła Rząska 0:2 Wisła Jeziorzany 2020-10-1015:30
88 Liszczanka Liszki 5:2 Dragon Szczyglice 2020-10-1016:00
kolejka 12:
89 Pauza Dragon Szczyglice -
90 Wisła Jeziorzany 1:0 Liszczanka Liszki 2020-10-1812:00
91 Tęcza Piekary 7:1 Wisła Rząska 2020-10-1815:00
92 JKS Zelków 10:3 Strażak Rączna 2020-10-1715:00
93 Skała 2004 2:0 Sokół Rybna 2020-11-1414:00
94 Iskra Czułów 1:1 Maszycanka Maszyce 2020-11-1514:00
95 Lotnik Kryspinów 1:2 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2020-11-1413:00
96 Wisła Czernichów 3:9 Świt Krzeszowice 2020-10-1814:00
kolejka 13:
97 Świt Krzeszowice Pauza -
98 Sportowiec Modlniczka 6:1 Wisła Czernichów 2020-10-2514:30
99 Maszycanka Maszyce 3:2 Lotnik Kryspinów 2020-10-2415:00
100 Sokół Rybna 0:4 Iskra Czułów 2020-10-2415:00
101 Strażak Rączna 1:5 Skała 2004 2020-10-2514:00
102 Wisła Rząska 1:5 JKS Zelków 2020-10-2415:00
103 Liszczanka Liszki 2:0 Tęcza Piekary 2020-10-2411:00
104 Dragon Szczyglice 2:3 Wisła Jeziorzany 2020-10-2414:00
kolejka 14:
105 Pauza Wisła Jeziorzany -
106 Tęcza Piekary 4:1 Dragon Szczyglice 2020-10-3114:00
107 JKS Zelków 1:1 Liszczanka Liszki 2020-11-1111:00
108 Skała 2004 5:1 Wisła Rząska 2020-10-3114:00
109 Iskra Czułów 3:0 Strażak Rączna 2020-10-3111:00
110 Lotnik Kryspinów 5:1 Sokół Rybna 2020-10-3114:00
111 Wisła Czernichów 1:2 Maszycanka Maszyce 2020-10-3114:00
112 Świt Krzeszowice 5:0 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2020-10-3114:30
kolejka 15:
113 Sportowiec Modlniczka Pauza -
114 Maszycanka Maszyce 2:9 Świt Krzeszowice 2020-11-0714:00
115 Sokół Rybna 2:0 Wisła Czernichów 2020-11-0714:00
116 Strażak Rączna 0:4 Lotnik Kryspinów 2020-11-0813:00
117 Wisła Rząska 1:2 Iskra Czułów 2020-11-0714:00
118 Liszczanka Liszki 1:1 Skała 2004 2020-11-0812:00
119 Dragon Szczyglice 0:2 JKS Zelków 2020-11-0714:00
120 Wisła Jeziorzany 4:2 Tęcza Piekary 2020-11-0714:00
kolejka 16:
121 Pauza Tęcza Piekary -
122 Wisła Jeziorzany 2:1 JKS Zelków 2021-05-0517:00
123 Dragon Szczyglice 1:2 Skała 2004 2021-05-0418:00
124 Liszczanka Liszki 3:0 Iskra Czułów 2021-05-0517:30
125 Wisła Rząska 7:3 Lotnik Kryspinów 2021-05-0518:00
126 Strażak Rączna 5:4 Wisła Czernichów 2021-05-0620:30
127 Sokół Rybna 0:10 Świt Krzeszowice 2021-05-0518:00
128 Sportowiec Modlniczka 1:2 Maszycanka Maszyce 2021-05-0518:15
kolejka 17:
129 Maszycanka Maszyce Pauza -
130 Sportowiec Modlniczka Sokół Rybna 2021-06-2018:00
131 Strażak Rączna Świt Krzeszowice 2021-06-19
132 Wisła Czernichów Wisła Rząska 2021-06-1917:00
133 Lotnik Kryspinów Liszczanka Liszki 2021-06-19
134 Iskra Czułów Dragon Szczyglice 2021-06-1917:00
135 Skała 2004 Wisła Jeziorzany 2021-06-19
136 JKS Zelków Tęcza Piekary 2021-06-1911:00
kolejka 18:
137 Pauza JKS Zelków -
138 Tęcza Piekary Skała 2004 2021-06-0918:00
139 Wisła Jeziorzany Iskra Czułów 2021-06-0918:00
140 Dragon Szczyglice Lotnik Kryspinów 2021-06-0918:30
141 Liszczanka Liszki Wisła Czernichów 2021-06-0917:30
142 Wisła Rząska Świt Krzeszowice 2021-06-0918:00
143 Strażak Rączna Sportowiec Modlniczka 2021-06-1020:00
144 Sokół Rybna Maszycanka Maszyce 2021-06-0918:00
kolejka 19:
145 Sokół Rybna Pauza -
146 Maszycanka Maszyce Strażak Rączna 2021-05-1818:00
147 Sportowiec Modlniczka Wisła Rząska 2021-05-2018:00
148 Świt Krzeszowice Liszczanka Liszki 2021-05-1917:30
149 Wisła Czernichów Dragon Szczyglice 2021-05-1918:00
150 Lotnik Kryspinów Wisła Jeziorzany 2021-05-2016:30
151 Iskra Czułów Tęcza Piekary 2021-05-1918:00
152 Skała 2004 JKS Zelków 2021-05-2018:00
kolejka 20:
153 Pauza Skała 2004 -
154 JKS Zelków Iskra Czułów 2021-05-1118:00
155 Tęcza Piekary 0:5 Lotnik Kryspinów 2021-05-1317:00
156 Wisła Jeziorzany 10:0 Wisła Czernichów 2021-05-1218:00
157 Dragon Szczyglice 2:4 Świt Krzeszowice 2021-05-1218:00
158 Liszczanka Liszki 0:0 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2021-05-1218:15
159 Wisła Rząska 0:2 Maszycanka Maszyce 2021-05-1218:00
160 Strażak Rączna 3:2 Sokół Rybna 2021-05-1320:30
kolejka 21:
161 Strażak Rączna Pauza -
162 Sokół Rybna 0:0 Wisła Rząska 2021-04-2417:00
163 Maszycanka Maszyce Liszczanka Liszki 2021-06-1618:30
164 Sportowiec Modlniczka Dragon Szczyglice 2021-06-1618:30
165 Świt Krzeszowice 6:0 Wisła Jeziorzany 2021-04-2416:00
166 Wisła Czernichów 1:3 Tęcza Piekary 2021-04-2417:00
167 Lotnik Kryspinów 1:1 JKS Zelków 2021-04-2416:00
168 Iskra Czułów 2:1 Skała 2004 2021-04-2417:00
kolejka 22:
169 Pauza Iskra Czułów -
170 Skała 2004 0:3 Lotnik Kryspinów 2021-05-0117:00
171 JKS Zelków 1:1 Wisła Czernichów 2021-05-0111:00
172 Tęcza Piekary 1:8 Świt Krzeszowice 2021-05-0115:00
173 Wisła Jeziorzany 4:0 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2021-05-0117:00
174 Dragon Szczyglice 3:2 Maszycanka Maszyce 2021-05-0111:00
175 Liszczanka Liszki 6:1 Sokół Rybna 2021-05-0111:00
176 Wisła Rząska 2:4 Strażak Rączna 2021-05-0117:00
kolejka 23:
177 Wisła Rząska Pauza -
178 Strażak Rączna 2:1 Liszczanka Liszki 2021-05-0918:00
179 Sokół Rybna 0:2 Dragon Szczyglice 2021-05-0817:00
180 Maszycanka Maszyce 2:3 Wisła Jeziorzany 2021-05-0817:00
181 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2:3 Tęcza Piekary 2021-05-0817:00
182 Świt Krzeszowice 2:3 JKS Zelków 2021-05-0816:30
183 Wisła Czernichów 5:0 Skała 2004 2021-05-0817:00
184 Lotnik Kryspinów 6:0 Iskra Czułów 2021-05-0815:00
kolejka 24:
185 Pauza Lotnik Kryspinów -
186 Iskra Czułów Wisła Czernichów 2021-05-1517:30
187 Skała 2004 0:7 Świt Krzeszowice 2021-05-1618:00
188 JKS Zelków 0:1 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2021-05-1511:00
189 Tęcza Piekary 3:3 Maszycanka Maszyce 2021-05-1516:30
190 Wisła Jeziorzany Sokół Rybna 2021-05-1517:00
191 Dragon Szczyglice 1:0 Strażak Rączna 2021-05-1511:00
192 Liszczanka Liszki 1:5 Wisła Rząska 2021-05-1516:00
kolejka 25:
193 Liszczanka Liszki Pauza -
194 Wisła Rząska Dragon Szczyglice 2021-05-2217:00
195 Strażak Rączna Wisła Jeziorzany 2021-05-2318:00
196 Sokół Rybna Tęcza Piekary 2021-05-2217:00
197 Maszycanka Maszyce JKS Zelków 2021-05-2216:30
198 Sportowiec Modlniczka Skała 2004 2021-05-2317:30
199 Świt Krzeszowice Iskra Czułów 2021-05-2216:30
200 Wisła Czernichów Lotnik Kryspinów 2021-05-2217:00
kolejka 26:
201 Pauza Wisła Czernichów 2021-05-2917:00
202 Lotnik Kryspinów Świt Krzeszowice 2021-05-2916:30
203 Iskra Czułów Sportowiec Modlniczka 2021-05-2917:30
204 Maszycanka Maszyce Skała 2004 2021-05-2917:30
205 JKS Zelków Sokół Rybna 2021-05-2911:00
206 Tęcza Piekary Strażak Rączna 2021-05-2917:00
207 Wisła Jeziorzany Wisła Rząska 2021-05-2917:00
208 Dragon Szczyglice Liszczanka Liszki 2021-05-2911:00
kolejka 27:
209 Dragon Szczyglice Pauza -
210 Liszczanka Liszki Wisła Jeziorzany 2021-06-0217:30
211 Wisła Rząska Tęcza Piekary 2021-06-0218:00
212 Strażak Rączna JKS Zelków 2021-06-0320:30
213 Sokół Rybna Skała 2004 2021-06-0218:00
214 Maszycanka Maszyce Iskra Czułów 2021-06-0118:00
215 Sportowiec Modlniczka Lotnik Kryspinów 2021-06-0218:00
216 Świt Krzeszowice Wisła Czernichów 2021-06-0217:00
kolejka 28:
217 Pauza Świt Krzeszowice -
218 Wisła Czernichów Sportowiec Modlniczka 2021-06-0517:00
219 Lotnik Kryspinów Maszycanka Maszyce 2021-06-0516:30
220 Iskra Czułów Sokół Rybna 2021-06-0518:00
221 Skała 2004 Strażak Rączna 2021-06-0517:00
222 JKS Zelków Wisła Rząska 2021-06-0617:00
223 Tęcza Piekary Liszczanka Liszki 2021-06-0616:00
224 Wisła Jeziorzany Dragon Szczyglice 2021-06-0517:00
kolejka 29:
225 Wisła Jeziorzany Pauza -
226 Dragon Szczyglice Tęcza Piekary 2021-06-1211:00
227 Liszczanka Liszki JKS Zelków 2021-06-1217:00
228 Wisła Rząska Skała 2004 2021-06-1217:00
229 Strażak Rączna Iskra Czułów 2021-06-1317:00
230 Sokół Rybna Lotnik Kryspinów 2021-06-1218:00
231 Maszycanka Maszyce Wisła Czernichów 2021-06-1217:30
232 Sportowiec Modlniczka Świt Krzeszowice 2021-06-1218:00
kolejka 30:
233 Pauza Sportowiec Modlniczka -
234 Świt Krzeszowice Maszycanka Maszyce 2021-06-2617:00
235 Wisła Czernichów Sokół Rybna 2021-06-2617:00
236 Lotnik Kryspinów Strażak Rączna 2021-06-2617:00
237 Iskra Czułów Wisła Rząska 2021-06-2617:00
238 Skała 2004 Liszczanka Liszki 2021-06-2617:00
239 JKS Zelków Dragon Szczyglice 2021-06-2617:00
240 Tęcza Piekary Wisła Jeziorzany 2021-06-2617:00