Kraków: Klasa A "KEEZA Grupa 2"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Liszczanka Liszki 6 14 12:6 4 2 0 3 7 6:4 2 1 0 3 7 6:2 2 1 0
2 Tęcza Piekary 6 13 13:9 4 1 1 3 6 7:6 2 0 1 3 7 6:3 2 1 0
3 Piast Wołowice 5 13 15:4 4 1 0 2 6 8:2 2 0 0 3 7 7:2 2 1 0
4 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 6 13 13:10 4 1 1 3 7 4:2 2 1 0 3 6 9:8 2 0 1
5 Strażak Rączna 6 11 17:9 3 2 1 3 2 5:6 0 2 1 3 9 12:3 3 0 0
6 Wisła Jeziorzany 6 11 13:8 3 2 1 3 9 9:3 3 0 0 3 2 4:5 0 2 1
7 JKS Zelków 7 10 11:15 3 1 3 4 4 6:13 1 1 2 3 6 5:2 2 0 1
8 Tramwaj Kraków 7 10 18:12 3 1 3 3 3 3:6 1 0 2 4 7 15:6 2 1 1
9 Lotnik Kryspinów 6 7 8:9 2 1 3 4 4 5:6 1 1 2 2 3 3:3 1 0 1
10 Sportowiec Modlniczka 6 7 6:13 2 1 3 3 3 3:6 1 0 2 3 4 3:7 1 1 1
11 Sankowia Sanka 6 6 15:15 2 0 4 3 3 7:8 1 0 2 3 3 8:7 1 0 2
12 Dragon Szczyglice 5 4 10:9 1 1 3 2 3 8:5 1 0 1 3 1 2:4 0 1 2
13 Potok Więckowice 7 4 11:20 1 1 5 4 1 4:11 0 1 3 3 3 7:9 1 0 2
14 Iskra Czułów 6 4 7:26 1 1 4 3 1 2:14 0 1 2 3 3 5:12 1 0 2
15 Start Kamień 7 3 10:14 1 0 6 3 3 5:5 1 0 2 4 0 5:9 0 0 4



kolejka 1:
1 Dragon Szczyglice Pauza -
2 Strażak Rączna 2:2 Tramwaj Kraków 2021-08-2218:00
3 Wisła Jeziorzany 3:1 Sankowia Sanka 2021-08-2117:00
4 Iskra Czułów 2:2 Tęcza Piekary 2021-08-2117:30
5 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 1:0 Start Kamień 2021-08-2111:00
6 Lotnik Kryspinów 1:1 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2021-08-2111:00
7 JKS Zelków 0:4 Piast Wołowice 2021-08-2111:00
8 Potok Więckowice 1:1 Liszczanka Liszki 2021-08-2117:00
kolejka 2:
9 Pauza Liszczanka Liszki -
10 Piast Wołowice 3:2 Potok Więckowice 2021-08-2916:00
11 Sportowiec Modlniczka 0:1 JKS Zelków 2021-08-2917:00
12 Start Kamień 0:2 Lotnik Kryspinów 2021-08-2913:00
13 Tęcza Piekary 5:4 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2021-08-2817:00
14 Sankowia Sanka 2:3 Iskra Czułów 2021-08-2812:00
15 Tramwaj Kraków 2:1 Wisła Jeziorzany 2021-08-2813:00
16 Dragon Szczyglice 2:4 Strażak Rączna 2021-09-1620:30
kolejka 3:
17 Strażak Rączna Pauza -
18 Wisła Jeziorzany 2:1 Dragon Szczyglice 2021-09-0117:30
19 Iskra Czułów 0:6 Tramwaj Kraków 2021-09-1516:30
20 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Sankowia Sanka 2021-11-2013:00
21 Lotnik Kryspinów 1:2 Tęcza Piekary 2021-09-2116:30
22 JKS Zelków 3:2 Start Kamień 2021-09-0117:00
23 Potok Więckowice 1:2 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2021-09-1517:00
24 Liszczanka Liszki 1:1 Piast Wołowice 2021-09-1517:00
kolejka 4:
25 Pauza Piast Wołowice -
26 Sportowiec Modlniczka 1:4 Liszczanka Liszki 2021-09-0514:00
27 Start Kamień 4:1 Potok Więckowice 2021-09-0416:00
28 Tęcza Piekary 2:1 JKS Zelków 2021-09-0417:00
29 Sankowia Sanka 3:1 Lotnik Kryspinów 2021-09-0415:00
30 Tramwaj Kraków 1:2 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2021-09-0411:00
31 Dragon Szczyglice 6:1 Iskra Czułów 2021-09-0414:00
32 Strażak Rączna 1:1 Wisła Jeziorzany 2021-09-0517:00
kolejka 5:
33 Wisła Jeziorzany Pauza -
34 Iskra Czułów 0:6 Strażak Rączna 2021-09-1116:30
35 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 1:0 Dragon Szczyglice 2021-09-1217:00
36 Lotnik Kryspinów 2:1 Tramwaj Kraków 2021-09-1111:30
37 JKS Zelków 2:6 Sankowia Sanka 2021-09-1116:00
38 Potok Więckowice 0:2 Tęcza Piekary 2021-09-1117:00
39 Liszczanka Liszki 3:2 Start Kamień 2021-09-1116:00
40 Piast Wołowice 5:0 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2021-09-1216:00
kolejka 6:
41 Pauza Sportowiec Modlniczka -
42 Start Kamień 1:2 Piast Wołowice 2021-09-1814:00
43 Tęcza Piekary 0:1 Liszczanka Liszki 2021-09-1815:30
44 Sankowia Sanka 2:4 Potok Więckowice 2021-09-1813:00
45 Tramwaj Kraków 0:3 JKS Zelków 2021-09-1817:00
46 Dragon Szczyglice Lotnik Kryspinów 2021-11-2013:00
47 Strażak Rączna 2:3 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2021-09-1916:30
48 Wisła Jeziorzany 4:1 Iskra Czułów 2021-09-1813:00
kolejka 7:
49 Iskra Czułów Pauza -
50 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2:2 Wisła Jeziorzany 2021-09-2611:00
51 Lotnik Kryspinów 1:2 Strażak Rączna 2021-09-2511:00
52 JKS Zelków 1:1 Dragon Szczyglice 2021-09-2515:00
53 Potok Więckowice 2:6 Tramwaj Kraków 2021-09-2516:00
54 Liszczanka Liszki 2:1 Sankowia Sanka 2021-09-2516:00
55 Piast Wołowice Tęcza Piekary 2021-09-2616:00
56 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2:1 Start Kamień 2021-09-2616:00
kolejka 8:
57 Pauza Start Kamień 2021-10-0214:00
58 Tęcza Piekary Sportowiec Modlniczka 2021-10-0216:00
59 Sankowia Sanka Piast Wołowice 2021-10-0213:00
60 Tramwaj Kraków Liszczanka Liszki 2021-10-0313:00
61 Dragon Szczyglice Potok Więckowice 2021-10-0214:00
62 Strażak Rączna JKS Zelków 2021-10-0316:00
63 Wisła Jeziorzany Lotnik Kryspinów 2021-10-0315:00
64 Iskra Czułów Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2021-10-0216:00
kolejka 9:
65 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Pauza 2021-10-0914:00
66 Lotnik Kryspinów Iskra Czułów 2021-10-1011:30
67 JKS Zelków Wisła Jeziorzany 2021-10-1011:00
68 Potok Więckowice Strażak Rączna 2021-10-0916:00
69 Liszczanka Liszki Dragon Szczyglice 2021-10-0916:00
70 Piast Wołowice Tramwaj Kraków 2021-10-1016:00
71 Sportowiec Modlniczka Sankowia Sanka 2021-10-1016:00
72 Start Kamień Tęcza Piekary 2021-10-0911:00
kolejka 10:
73 Pauza Tęcza Piekary -
74 Sankowia Sanka Start Kamień 2021-10-1612:00
75 Tramwaj Kraków Sportowiec Modlniczka 2021-10-1612:30
76 Dragon Szczyglice Piast Wołowice 2021-10-1614:00
77 Strażak Rączna Liszczanka Liszki 2021-10-1716:00
78 Wisła Jeziorzany Potok Więckowice 2021-10-16
79 Iskra Czułów JKS Zelków 2021-10-1615:30
80 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Lotnik Kryspinów 2021-10-1711:00
kolejka 11:
81 Lotnik Kryspinów Pauza -
82 JKS Zelków Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2021-10-2315:00
83 Potok Więckowice Iskra Czułów 2021-10-2315:00
84 Liszczanka Liszki Wisła Jeziorzany 2021-10-2315:30
85 Piast Wołowice Strażak Rączna 2021-10-2415:30
86 Sportowiec Modlniczka Dragon Szczyglice 2021-10-2314:00
87 Start Kamień Tramwaj Kraków 2021-10-2314:00
88 Tęcza Piekary Sankowia Sanka 2021-10-2315:30
kolejka 12:
89 Pauza Sankowia Sanka -
90 Tramwaj Kraków Tęcza Piekary 2021-10-3012:00
91 Dragon Szczyglice Start Kamień 2021-10-3014:00
92 Strażak Rączna Sportowiec Modlniczka 2021-10-3114:30
93 Wisła Jeziorzany Piast Wołowice 2021-10-3114:00
94 Iskra Czułów Liszczanka Liszki 2021-10-3114:30
95 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Potok Więckowice 2021-10-30
96 Lotnik Kryspinów JKS Zelków 2021-10-30
kolejka 13:
97 JKS Zelków Pauza -
98 Potok Więckowice Lotnik Kryspinów 2021-11-0614:00
99 Liszczanka Liszki Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2021-11-06
100 Piast Wołowice Iskra Czułów 2021-11-0714:00
101 Sportowiec Modlniczka Wisła Jeziorzany 2021-11-0714:00
102 Start Kamień Strażak Rączna 2021-11-0614:00
103 Tęcza Piekary Dragon Szczyglice 2021-11-0614:30
104 Sankowia Sanka Tramwaj Kraków 2021-11-0613:00
kolejka 14:
105 Pauza Tramwaj Kraków -
106 Dragon Szczyglice Sankowia Sanka 2021-11-1113:00
107 Strażak Rączna Tęcza Piekary 2021-11-1114:00
108 Wisła Jeziorzany Start Kamień 2021-11-1111:00
109 Iskra Czułów Sportowiec Modlniczka 2021-11-1114:00
110 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Piast Wołowice 2021-11-1111:00
111 Lotnik Kryspinów Liszczanka Liszki 2021-11-11
112 JKS Zelków Potok Więckowice 2021-11-1111:00
kolejka 15:
113 Potok Więckowice Pauza -
114 Liszczanka Liszki JKS Zelków 2021-11-13
115 Piast Wołowice Lotnik Kryspinów 2021-11-1414:00
116 Sportowiec Modlniczka Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2021-11-1413:30
117 Start Kamień Iskra Czułów 2021-11-1314:00
118 Tęcza Piekary Wisła Jeziorzany 2021-11-1314:00
119 Sankowia Sanka Strażak Rączna 2021-11-1313:00
120 Tramwaj Kraków Dragon Szczyglice 2021-11-1313:30