Kraków: Klasa A "KEEZA Grupa 3"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Wieczysta II Kraków 6 18 44:5 6 0 0 2 6 16:2 2 0 0 4 12 28:3 4 0 0
2 Kabel Kraków 6 13 21:10 4 1 1 3 6 15:8 2 0 1 3 7 6:2 2 1 0
3 Podgórze Kraków 6 13 19:12 4 1 1 4 12 16:7 4 0 0 2 1 3:5 0 1 1
4 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 6 12 13:11 4 0 2 3 6 8:6 2 0 1 3 6 5:5 2 0 1
5 Dąbski Kraków 5 12 14:6 4 0 1 3 9 11:3 3 0 0 2 3 3:3 1 0 1
6 Iskra Krzęcin 6 10 9:9 3 1 2 3 7 5:1 2 1 0 3 3 4:8 1 0 2
7 Wanda Kraków 6 9 18:16 3 0 3 3 6 4:3 2 0 1 3 3 14:13 1 0 2
8 Bieżanowianka Kraków 5 5 10:10 1 2 2 3 4 8:6 1 1 1 2 1 2:4 0 1 1
9 Bratniak Kraków 5 4 3:8 1 1 3 2 4 3:1 1 1 0 3 0 0:7 0 0 3
10 Gajowianka Gaj 6 4 6:20 1 1 4 2 0 1:11 0 0 2 4 4 5:9 1 1 2
11 Strzelcy Kraków 5 4 9:18 1 1 3 3 1 1:11 0 1 2 2 3 8:7 1 0 1
12 Prądniczanka II Kraków 6 4 4:11 1 1 4 3 3 4:5 1 0 2 3 1 0:6 0 1 2
13 Krakus Swoszowice 6 3 5:21 0 3 3 2 2 2:2 0 2 0 4 1 3:19 0 1 3
14 Nadwiślan Kraków 6 3 4:22 1 0 5 4 3 3:16 1 0 3 2 0 1:6 0 0 2



kolejka 1:
1 Dąbski Kraków Strzelcy Kraków 2021-11-2012:00
2 Podgórze Kraków 4:0 Prądniczanka II Kraków 2021-08-2211:00
3 Nadwiślan Kraków 0:11 Wanda Kraków 2021-08-2117:00
4 Bratniak Kraków Bieżanowianka Kraków 2021-11-2011:00
5 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 1:4 Wieczysta II Kraków 2021-08-2118:00
6 Iskra Krzęcin 2:0 Gajowianka Gaj 2021-08-2117:00
7 Kabel Kraków 5:0 Krakus Swoszowice 2021-08-2217:30
kolejka 2:
8 Strzelcy Kraków 1:1 Krakus Swoszowice 2021-08-2813:00
9 Gajowianka Gaj 1:2 Kabel Kraków 2021-08-2817:00
10 Wieczysta II Kraków 5:1 Iskra Krzęcin 2021-08-2815:00
11 Bieżanowianka Kraków 1:2 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2021-08-2817:00
12 Wanda Kraków 1:0 Bratniak Kraków 2021-08-2811:00
13 Prądniczanka II Kraków 3:0 Nadwiślan Kraków 2021-08-2916:00
14 Dąbski Kraków 4:2 Podgórze Kraków 2021-08-2917:30
kolejka 3:
15 Podgórze Kraków 6:5 Strzelcy Kraków 2021-09-0517:00
16 Nadwiślan Kraków 1:2 Dąbski Kraków 2021-09-0517:00
17 Bratniak Kraków 2:0 Prądniczanka II Kraków 2021-09-0518:00
18 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 5:1 Wanda Kraków 2021-09-0512:00
19 Iskra Krzęcin 3:1 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2021-09-0516:30
20 Kabel Kraków 2:6 Wieczysta II Kraków 2021-09-0411:00
21 Krakus Swoszowice 1:1 Gajowianka Gaj 2021-09-0417:00
kolejka 4:
22 Strzelcy Kraków 0:1 Gajowianka Gaj 2021-09-1217:00
23 Wieczysta II Kraków 11:1 Krakus Swoszowice 2021-09-1211:00
24 Bieżanowianka Kraków 1:1 Kabel Kraków 2021-09-1116:00
25 Wanda Kraków 1:2 Iskra Krzęcin 2021-09-1111:00
26 Prądniczanka II Kraków 1:2 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2021-09-1116:00
27 Dąbski Kraków 5:0 Bratniak Kraków 2021-09-1117:00
28 Podgórze Kraków 3:1 Nadwiślan Kraków 2021-09-1117:00
kolejka 5:
29 Nadwiślan Kraków 1:3 Strzelcy Kraków 2021-09-1816:30
30 Bratniak Kraków 1:1 Podgórze Kraków 2021-09-1918:00
31 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2:1 Dąbski Kraków 2021-09-1817:00
32 Iskra Krzęcin 0:0 Prądniczanka II Kraków 2021-09-1817:00
33 Kabel Kraków 8:2 Wanda Kraków 2021-09-1916:30
34 Krakus Swoszowice 1:1 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2021-09-1911:00
35 Gajowianka Gaj 0:9 Wieczysta II Kraków 2021-09-1816:30
kolejka 6:
36 Strzelcy Kraków 0:9 Wieczysta II Kraków 2021-09-2616:30
37 Bieżanowianka Kraków 6:3 Gajowianka Gaj 2021-09-2516:00
38 Wanda Kraków 2:1 Krakus Swoszowice 2021-09-2616:00
39 Prądniczanka II Kraków 0:3 Kabel Kraków 2021-09-2516:30
40 Dąbski Kraków 2:1 Iskra Krzęcin 2021-09-2516:30
41 Podgórze Kraków 3:1 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2021-09-2516:30
42 Nadwiślan Kraków 1:0 Bratniak Kraków 2021-09-2516:30
kolejka 7:
43 Bratniak Kraków Strzelcy Kraków 2021-10-0319:00
44 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Nadwiślan Kraków 2021-10-0215:00
45 Iskra Krzęcin Podgórze Kraków 2021-10-0216:00
46 Kabel Kraków Dąbski Kraków 2021-10-0316:00
47 Krakus Swoszowice Prądniczanka II Kraków 2021-10-0314:30
48 Gajowianka Gaj Wanda Kraków 2021-10-0216:30
49 Wieczysta II Kraków Bieżanowianka Kraków 2021-10-0218:00
kolejka 8:
50 Strzelcy Kraków Bieżanowianka Kraków 2021-10-1015:30
51 Wanda Kraków Wieczysta II Kraków 2021-10-0911:00
52 Prądniczanka II Kraków Gajowianka Gaj 2021-10-1016:00
53 Dąbski Kraków Krakus Swoszowice 2021-10-0916:00
54 Podgórze Kraków Kabel Kraków 2021-10-1011:00
55 Nadwiślan Kraków Iskra Krzęcin 2021-10-0916:00
56 Bratniak Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2021-10-1019:00
kolejka 9:
57 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Strzelcy Kraków 2021-10-1615:00
58 Iskra Krzęcin Bratniak Kraków 2021-10-1616:00
59 Kabel Kraków Nadwiślan Kraków 2021-10-1711:00
60 Krakus Swoszowice Podgórze Kraków 2021-10-1711:00
61 Gajowianka Gaj Dąbski Kraków 2021-10-1616:00
62 Wieczysta II Kraków Prądniczanka II Kraków 2021-10-1619:00
63 Bieżanowianka Kraków Wanda Kraków 2021-10-1615:30
kolejka 10:
64 Strzelcy Kraków Wanda Kraków 2021-10-2415:00
65 Prądniczanka II Kraków Bieżanowianka Kraków 2021-10-2415:00
66 Dąbski Kraków Wieczysta II Kraków 2021-10-2315:30
67 Podgórze Kraków Gajowianka Gaj 2021-10-2415:00
68 Nadwiślan Kraków Krakus Swoszowice 2021-10-2315:00
69 Bratniak Kraków Kabel Kraków 2021-10-2418:00
70 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Iskra Krzęcin 2021-10-2313:00
kolejka 11:
71 Iskra Krzęcin Strzelcy Kraków 2021-10-3015:30
72 Kabel Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2021-10-3011:00
73 Krakus Swoszowice Bratniak Kraków 2021-10-3111:00
74 Gajowianka Gaj Nadwiślan Kraków 2021-10-3015:00
75 Wieczysta II Kraków Podgórze Kraków 2021-10-3116:00
76 Bieżanowianka Kraków Dąbski Kraków 2021-10-3015:00
77 Wanda Kraków Prądniczanka II Kraków 2021-10-3011:00
kolejka 12:
78 Strzelcy Kraków Prądniczanka II Kraków 2021-11-06
79 Dąbski Kraków Wanda Kraków 2021-11-0614:00
80 Podgórze Kraków Bieżanowianka Kraków 2021-11-0714:30
81 Nadwiślan Kraków Wieczysta II Kraków 2021-11-0614:00
82 Bratniak Kraków Gajowianka Gaj 2021-11-06
83 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Krakus Swoszowice 2021-11-0614:00
84 Iskra Krzęcin Kabel Kraków 2021-11-0615:00
kolejka 13:
85 Kabel Kraków Strzelcy Kraków 2021-11-1411:00
86 Krakus Swoszowice Iskra Krzęcin 2021-11-1411:00
87 Gajowianka Gaj Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2021-11-1314:00
88 Wieczysta II Kraków Bratniak Kraków 2021-11-1318:00
89 Bieżanowianka Kraków Nadwiślan Kraków 2021-11-1313:30
90 Wanda Kraków Podgórze Kraków 2021-11-1311:00
91 Prądniczanka II Kraków Dąbski Kraków 2021-11-1415:00