Kraków: Klasa okręgowa "KEEZA" Grupa 1
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 KS Olkusz 13 34 42:12 11 1 1 8 22 25:5 7 1 0 5 12 17:7 4 0 1
2 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 13 34 38:16 11 1 1 7 18 23:8 6 0 1 6 16 15:8 5 1 0
3 Przemsza Klucze 13 29 28:14 9 2 2 7 15 13:8 5 0 2 6 14 15:6 4 2 0
4 Błękitni Modlnica 13 25 45:21 8 1 4 7 13 22:12 4 1 2 6 12 23:9 4 0 2
5 Piliczanka Pilica 13 24 26:16 7 3 3 8 17 19:8 5 2 1 5 7 7:8 2 1 2
6 MKS Nowa Proszowianka 13 21 23:18 6 3 4 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 13 21 23:18 6 3 4
7 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 13 19 22:19 6 1 6 8 13 16:9 4 1 3 5 6 6:10 2 0 3
8 Bolesław Bukowno 13 17 22:21 5 2 6 7 13 13:9 4 1 2 6 4 9:12 1 1 4
9 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 13 16 27:35 5 1 7 7 6 12:23 2 0 5 6 10 15:12 3 1 2
10 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 13 12 22:29 3 3 7 6 7 6:10 2 1 3 7 5 16:19 1 2 4
11 Orzeł Bębło 13 12 14:42 4 0 9 6 6 9:17 2 0 4 7 6 5:25 2 0 5
12 Lot-Balice 13 9 14:24 2 3 8 6 6 9:9 1 3 2 7 3 5:15 1 0 6
13 Promień Przeginia 13 7 21:48 2 1 10 7 1 11:32 0 1 6 6 6 10:16 2 0 4
14 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 13 3 15:44 1 0 12 7 3 9:22 1 0 6 6 0 6:22 0 0 6



kolejka 1:
1 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 4:0 Orzeł Bębło 2021-08-1517:00
2 Piliczanka Pilica 4:1 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2021-08-1517:00
3 Błękitni Modlnica 2:2 MKS Nowa Proszowianka 2021-08-1417:00
4 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 1:2 Przemsza Klucze 2021-08-1411:00
5 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 4:3 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2021-08-1516:00
6 Bolesław Bukowno 2:1 Lot-Balice 2021-08-1416:00
7 Promień Przeginia 1:5 KS Olkusz 2021-08-1417:00
kolejka 2:
8 Orzeł Bębło 1:6 KS Olkusz 2021-08-2218:00
9 Lot-Balice 4:0 Promień Przeginia 2021-08-2117:30
10 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 1:1 Bolesław Bukowno 2021-08-2111:00
11 Przemsza Klucze 1:3 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2021-08-2115:00
12 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 0:1 MKS Nowa Proszowianka 2021-08-2117:00
13 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2:7 Błękitni Modlnica 2021-08-2117:00
14 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2:4 Piliczanka Pilica 2021-08-2217:00
kolejka 3:
15 Piliczanka Pilica 0:2 Orzeł Bębło 2021-08-2917:00
16 Błękitni Modlnica 1:3 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2021-08-2811:00
17 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 3:2 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2021-08-2811:00
18 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 3:1 MKS Nowa Proszowianka 2021-08-2917:00
19 Przemsza Klucze 1:0 Bolesław Bukowno 2021-08-2811:00
20 Promień Przeginia 2:2 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2021-08-2811:00
21 KS Olkusz 2:0 Lot-Balice 2021-08-2811:00
kolejka 4:
22 Orzeł Bębło 1:2 Lot-Balice 2021-09-0417:00
23 KS Olkusz 4:0 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2021-09-0417:00
24 Przemsza Klucze 1:0 Promień Przeginia 2021-09-0417:00
25 Bolesław Bukowno 0:0 MKS Nowa Proszowianka 2021-09-0416:00
26 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2:3 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2021-09-0515:00
27 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2:3 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2021-09-0514:00
28 Piliczanka Pilica 1:0 Błękitni Modlnica 2021-09-0517:00
kolejka 5:
29 Błękitni Modlnica 8:0 Orzeł Bębło 2021-09-1111:00
30 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 1:1 Piliczanka Pilica 2021-09-1116:00
31 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2:0 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2021-09-1116:30
32 Bolesław Bukowno 6:1 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2021-09-1116:00
33 Promień Przeginia 0:5 MKS Nowa Proszowianka 2021-09-1211:00
34 KS Olkusz 2:2 Przemsza Klucze 2021-09-1216:00
35 Lot-Balice 2:2 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2021-09-1216:00
kolejka 6:
36 Orzeł Bębło 2:1 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2021-09-1916:30
37 Przemsza Klucze 3:0 Lot-Balice 2021-09-1811:00
38 KS Olkusz 3:1 MKS Nowa Proszowianka 2021-09-1817:00
39 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 1:3 Promień Przeginia 2021-09-1816:30
40 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 0:5 Bolesław Bukowno 2021-09-1916:00
41 Piliczanka Pilica 2:2 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2021-09-1816:00
42 Błękitni Modlnica 4:1 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2021-09-1817:00
kolejka 7:
43 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 3:0 Orzeł Bębło 2021-09-2516:00
44 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 3:1 Błękitni Modlnica 2021-09-2514:00
45 Bolesław Bukowno 2:1 Piliczanka Pilica 2021-09-2516:00
46 Promień Przeginia 2:4 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2021-09-2516:00
47 KS Olkusz 4:0 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2021-09-2511:00
48 Lot-Balice 0:0 MKS Nowa Proszowianka 2021-09-2616:00
49 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 1:4 Przemsza Klucze 2021-09-2516:00
kolejka 8:
50 Orzeł Bębło 0:3 Przemsza Klucze 2021-10-0313:00
51 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 0:3 MKS Nowa Proszowianka 2021-10-0316:00
52 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2:1 Lot-Balice 2021-10-0212:00
53 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 3:2 KS Olkusz 2021-10-0214:00
54 Piliczanka Pilica 3:1 Promień Przeginia 2021-10-0316:00
55 Błękitni Modlnica 2:1 Bolesław Bukowno 2021-10-0316:00
56 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 0:1 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2021-10-0216:00
kolejka 9:
57 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 7:0 Orzeł Bębło 2021-10-0915:30
58 Bolesław Bukowno 0:1 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2021-10-0916:00
59 Promień Przeginia 2:10 Błękitni Modlnica 2021-10-0915:30
60 KS Olkusz 3:0 Piliczanka Pilica 2021-10-0917:00
61 Lot-Balice 2:2 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2021-10-0916:00
62 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2:1 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2021-10-0916:00
63 Przemsza Klucze 3:0 MKS Nowa Proszowianka 2021-10-0911:00
kolejka 10:
64 Orzeł Bębło 2:4 MKS Nowa Proszowianka 2021-10-1615:00
65 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 0:2 Przemsza Klucze 2021-10-1612:00
66 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 1:5 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2021-10-1615:00
67 Piliczanka Pilica 2:0 Lot-Balice 2021-10-1615:00
68 Błękitni Modlnica 1:2 KS Olkusz 2021-10-1616:00
69 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 5:1 Promień Przeginia 2021-10-1615:00
70 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 3:1 Bolesław Bukowno 2021-10-1615:00
kolejka 11:
71 Bolesław Bukowno 1:0 Orzeł Bębło 2021-10-2315:00
72 Promień Przeginia 2:3 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2021-10-2315:00
73 KS Olkusz 2:1 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2021-10-2319:00
74 Lot-Balice 0:2 Błękitni Modlnica 2021-10-2315:00
75 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 0:1 Piliczanka Pilica 2021-10-2315:00
76 Przemsza Klucze 3:2 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2021-10-2311:00
77 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 0:2 MKS Nowa Proszowianka 2021-10-2311:00
kolejka 12:
78 Orzeł Bębło 3:1 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2021-10-3114:00
79 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 0:4 MKS Nowa Proszowianka 2021-10-3114:00
80 Piliczanka Pilica 2:2 Przemsza Klucze 2021-10-3111:00
81 Błękitni Modlnica 4:3 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2021-10-3015:00
82 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 3:1 Lot-Balice 2021-10-3015:00
83 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 1:2 KS Olkusz 2021-10-3015:00
84 Bolesław Bukowno 2:5 Promień Przeginia 2021-10-3011:00
kolejka 13:
85 Promień Przeginia 2:3 Orzeł Bębło 2021-11-0614:00
86 KS Olkusz 5:1 Bolesław Bukowno 2021-11-0619:00
87 Lot-Balice 1:3 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2021-11-0614:00
88 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2:0 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2021-11-0611:00
89 Przemsza Klucze 1:3 Błękitni Modlnica 2021-11-0614:00
90 Piliczanka Pilica 5:0 MKS Nowa Proszowianka 2021-11-0713:00
91 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2:4 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2021-11-0614:00
kolejka 14:
92 Orzeł Bębło Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2022-03-26
93 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź Piliczanka Pilica 2022-03-26
94 MKS Nowa Proszowianka Błękitni Modlnica 2022-03-26
95 Przemsza Klucze WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2022-03-26
96 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2022-03-26
97 Lot-Balice Bolesław Bukowno 2022-03-26
98 KS Olkusz Promień Przeginia 2022-03-26
kolejka 15:
99 KS Olkusz Orzeł Bębło 2022-04-02
100 Promień Przeginia Lot-Balice 2022-04-02
101 Bolesław Bukowno Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2022-04-02
102 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada Przemsza Klucze 2022-04-02
103 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM MKS Nowa Proszowianka 2022-04-02
104 Błękitni Modlnica Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2022-04-02
105 Piliczanka Pilica Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2022-04-02
kolejka 16:
106 Orzeł Bębło Piliczanka Pilica 2022-04-09
107 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki Błękitni Modlnica 2022-04-09
108 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2022-04-09
109 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada MKS Nowa Proszowianka 2022-04-09
110 Bolesław Bukowno Przemsza Klucze 2022-04-09
111 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Promień Przeginia 2022-04-09
112 Lot-Balice KS Olkusz 2022-04-09
kolejka 17:
113 Lot-Balice Orzeł Bębło 2022-04-16
114 Zieleńczanka Zielonki KS Olkusz 2022-04-16
115 Promień Przeginia Przemsza Klucze 2022-04-16
116 MKS Nowa Proszowianka Bolesław Bukowno 2022-04-16
117 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2022-04-16
118 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2022-04-16
119 Błękitni Modlnica Piliczanka Pilica 2022-04-16
kolejka 18:
120 Orzeł Bębło Błękitni Modlnica 2022-04-23
121 Piliczanka Pilica WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2022-04-23
122 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2022-04-23
123 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź Bolesław Bukowno 2022-04-23
124 MKS Nowa Proszowianka Promień Przeginia 2022-04-23
125 Przemsza Klucze KS Olkusz 2022-04-23
126 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Lot-Balice 2022-04-23
kolejka 19:
127 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Orzeł Bębło 2022-04-30
128 Lot-Balice Przemsza Klucze 2022-04-30
129 MKS Nowa Proszowianka KS Olkusz 2022-04-30
130 Promień Przeginia Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2022-04-30
131 Bolesław Bukowno Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2022-04-30
132 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada Piliczanka Pilica 2022-04-30
133 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM Błękitni Modlnica 2022-04-30
kolejka 20:
134 Orzeł Bębło WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2022-05-07
135 Błękitni Modlnica Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2022-05-07
136 Piliczanka Pilica Bolesław Bukowno 2022-05-07
137 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki Promień Przeginia 2022-05-07
138 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź KS Olkusz 2022-05-07
139 MKS Nowa Proszowianka Lot-Balice 2022-05-07
140 Przemsza Klucze Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2022-05-07
kolejka 21:
141 Przemsza Klucze Orzeł Bębło 2022-05-14
142 MKS Nowa Proszowianka Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2022-05-14
143 Lot-Balice Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2022-05-14
144 KS Olkusz Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2022-05-14
145 Promień Przeginia Piliczanka Pilica 2022-05-14
146 Bolesław Bukowno Błękitni Modlnica 2022-05-14
147 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2022-05-14
kolejka 22:
148 Orzeł Bębło Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2022-05-21
149 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM Bolesław Bukowno 2022-05-21
150 Błękitni Modlnica Promień Przeginia 2022-05-21
151 Piliczanka Pilica KS Olkusz 2022-05-21
152 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki Lot-Balice 2022-05-21
153 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2022-05-21
154 MKS Nowa Proszowianka Przemsza Klucze 2022-05-21
kolejka 23:
155 MKS Nowa Proszowianka Orzeł Bębło 2022-05-28
156 Przemsza Klucze Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2022-05-28
157 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2022-05-28
158 Lot-Balice Piliczanka Pilica 2022-05-28
159 KS Olkusz Błękitni Modlnica 2022-05-28
160 Promień Przeginia WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2022-05-28
161 Bolesław Bukowno Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2022-05-28
kolejka 24:
162 Orzeł Bębło Bolesław Bukowno 2022-06-04
163 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada Promień Przeginia 2022-06-04
164 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM KS Olkusz 2022-06-04
165 Błękitni Modlnica Lot-Balice 2022-06-04
166 Piliczanka Pilica Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2022-06-04
167 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki Przemsza Klucze 2022-06-04
168 MKS Nowa Proszowianka Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2022-06-04
kolejka 25:
169 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź Orzeł Bębło 2022-06-11
170 MKS Nowa Proszowianka Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2022-06-11
171 Przemsza Klucze Piliczanka Pilica 2022-06-11
172 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Błękitni Modlnica 2022-06-11
173 Lot-Balice WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM 2022-06-11
174 KS Olkusz Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 2022-06-11
175 Promień Przeginia Bolesław Bukowno 2022-06-11
kolejka 26:
176 Orzeł Bębło Promień Przeginia 2022-06-18
177 Bolesław Bukowno KS Olkusz 2022-06-18
178 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada Lot-Balice 2022-06-18
179 WKS PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2022-06-18
180 Błękitni Modlnica Przemsza Klucze 2022-06-18
181 MKS Nowa Proszowianka Piliczanka Pilica 2022-06-18
182 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 2022-06-18