Kraków: C1 Trampkarz (RW) "II Liga Grupa 12"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 1 3 11:1 1 0 0 1 3 11:1 1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Pogoń II Kraków 1 3 8:3 1 0 0 1 3 8:3 1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Borek Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Hutnik III Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Radziszowianka Radziszów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Victoria Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Milenium Skawina 1 0 3:8 0 0 1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 0 3:8 0 0 1
8 Pogoń Miechów 1 0 1:11 0 0 1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 0 1:11 0 0 1


2021-04-19 Rezygnacja z rozgrywania rundy rewanżowej rozgrywek



kolejka 1:
1 Victoria Kraków Pogoń Miechów 2021-05-0912:00
2 Milenium Skawina Borek Kraków 2021-05-0912:00
3 Hutnik III Kraków Pogoń II Kraków 2021-05-0817:30
4 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Radziszowianka Radziszów 2021-05-0912:00
kolejka 2:
5 Pogoń Miechów Radziszowianka Radziszów 2021-05-1612:00
6 Pogoń II Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 2021-05-1612:30
7 Borek Kraków Hutnik III Kraków 2021-05-1510:00
8 Victoria Kraków Milenium Skawina 2021-05-1512:00
kolejka 3:
9 Milenium Skawina Pogoń Miechów 2021-05-22
10 Hutnik III Kraków Victoria Kraków 2021-05-2317:00
11 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Borek Kraków 2021-05-2210:00
12 Radziszowianka Radziszów Pogoń II Kraków 2021-05-22
kolejka 4:
13 Pogoń Miechów Pogoń II Kraków 2021-05-29
14 Borek Kraków Radziszowianka Radziszów 2021-05-2915:00
15 Victoria Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 2021-05-29
16 Milenium Skawina Hutnik III Kraków 2021-05-29
kolejka 5:
17 Hutnik III Kraków Pogoń Miechów 2021-06-0517:00
18 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Milenium Skawina 2021-06-05
19 Radziszowianka Radziszów Victoria Kraków 2021-06-05
20 Pogoń II Kraków Borek Kraków 2021-06-05
kolejka 6:
21 Pogoń Miechów Borek Kraków 2021-06-12
22 Victoria Kraków Pogoń II Kraków 2021-06-12
23 Milenium Skawina Radziszowianka Radziszów 2021-06-12
24 Hutnik III Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 2021-06-12
kolejka 7:
25 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 11:1 Pogoń Miechów 2021-05-0109:30
26 Radziszowianka Radziszów Hutnik III Kraków 2021-05-0110:00
27 Pogoń II Kraków 8:3 Milenium Skawina 2021-05-0114:30
28 Borek Kraków Victoria Kraków 2021-05-1218:00
kolejka 8:
29 Pogoń Miechów Victoria Kraków -
30 Borek Kraków Milenium Skawina -
31 Pogoń II Kraków Hutnik III Kraków -
32 Radziszowianka Radziszów Orzeł Piaski Wielkie -
kolejka 9:
33 Radziszowianka Radziszów Pogoń Miechów -
34 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Pogoń II Kraków -
35 Hutnik III Kraków Borek Kraków -
36 Milenium Skawina Victoria Kraków -
kolejka 10:
37 Pogoń Miechów Milenium Skawina -
38 Victoria Kraków Hutnik III Kraków -
39 Borek Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie -
40 Pogoń II Kraków Radziszowianka Radziszów -
kolejka 11:
41 Pogoń II Kraków Pogoń Miechów -
42 Radziszowianka Radziszów Borek Kraków -
43 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Victoria Kraków -
44 Hutnik III Kraków Milenium Skawina -
kolejka 12:
45 Pogoń Miechów Hutnik III Kraków -
46 Milenium Skawina Orzeł Piaski Wielkie -
47 Victoria Kraków Radziszowianka Radziszów -
48 Borek Kraków Pogoń II Kraków -
kolejka 13:
49 Borek Kraków Pogoń Miechów -
50 Pogoń II Kraków Victoria Kraków -
51 Radziszowianka Radziszów Milenium Skawina -
52 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Hutnik III Kraków -
kolejka 14:
53 Pogoń Miechów Orzeł Piaski Wielkie -
54 Hutnik III Kraków Radziszowianka Radziszów -
55 Milenium Skawina Pogoń II Kraków -
56 Victoria Kraków Borek Kraków -