Kraków: C1 Trampkarz "II liga Grupa II"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Błękitni Modlnica 4 12 20:6 4 0 0 1 3 8:0 1 0 0 3 9 12:6 3 0 0
2 Borek Kraków 5 11 21:12 3 2 0 3 7 15:7 2 1 0 2 4 6:5 1 1 0
3 Garbarnia II Kraków 5 10 23:13 3 1 1 3 4 12:11 1 1 1 2 6 11:2 2 0 0
4 Hutnik III Kraków 7 10 38:21 3 1 3 3 6 23:5 2 0 1 4 4 15:16 1 1 2
5 Krakus Nowa Huta 6 7 11:11 2 1 3 4 6 10:8 2 0 2 2 1 1:3 0 1 1
6 AP Radziszowianka Radziszów 6 5 15:20 1 2 3 3 1 6:14 0 1 2 3 4 9:6 1 1 1
7 Pogoń II Kraków 5 4 7:17 1 1 3 3 1 2:9 0 1 2 2 3 5:8 1 0 1
8 Lotnik Kryspinów 4 0 0:35 0 0 4 1 0 0:5 0 0 1 3 0 0:30 0 0 3



kolejka 1:
1 Lotnik Kryspinów Garbarnia II Kraków 2021-09-2217:00
2 Pogoń II Kraków 2:5 Hutnik III Kraków 2021-09-0817:00
3 Krakus Nowa Huta 1:2 Borek Kraków 2021-09-0817:00
4 Błękitni Modlnica AP Radziszowianka Radziszów 2021-09-2817:30
kolejka 2:
5 Garbarnia II Kraków 3:4 Błękitni Modlnica 2021-08-2912:00
6 Borek Kraków 4:4 AP Radziszowianka Radziszów 2021-09-2217:00
7 Hutnik III Kraków 3:1 Krakus Nowa Huta 2021-08-2911:00
8 Lotnik Kryspinów Pogoń II Kraków 2021-09-2817:00
kolejka 3:
9 Pogoń II Kraków Garbarnia II Kraków 2021-10-1215:45
10 Krakus Nowa Huta 5:0 Lotnik Kryspinów 2021-09-0410:00
11 AP Radziszowianka Radziszów 5:5 Hutnik III Kraków 2021-09-0510:00
12 Błękitni Modlnica Borek Kraków 2021-09-3017:00
kolejka 4:
13 Garbarnia II Kraków 4:4 Borek Kraków 2021-09-1209:00
14 Hutnik III Kraków 3:4 Błękitni Modlnica 2021-09-1209:00
15 Lotnik Kryspinów 0:5 AP Radziszowianka Radziszów 2021-09-1109:00
16 Pogoń II Kraków 0:0 Krakus Nowa Huta 2021-09-1212:00
kolejka 5:
17 Krakus Nowa Huta 2:6 Garbarnia II Kraków 2021-09-1517:00
18 AP Radziszowianka Radziszów 1:4 Pogoń II Kraków 2021-09-1617:00
19 Błękitni Modlnica 8:0 Lotnik Kryspinów 2021-09-1617:00
20 Borek Kraków 4:2 Hutnik III Kraków 2021-09-1617:00
kolejka 6:
21 Garbarnia II Kraków 5:3 Hutnik III Kraków 2021-09-2116:00
22 Lotnik Kryspinów Borek Kraków -
23 Pogoń II Kraków 0:4 Błękitni Modlnica 2021-09-1814:00
24 Krakus Nowa Huta 2:0 AP Radziszowianka Radziszów 2021-09-1810:00
kolejka 7:
25 AP Radziszowianka Radziszów 0:5 Garbarnia II Kraków 2021-09-2612:30
26 Błękitni Modlnica Krakus Nowa Huta 2021-09-2509:00
27 Borek Kraków 7:1 Pogoń II Kraków 2021-09-2518:00
28 Hutnik III Kraków 17:0 Lotnik Kryspinów 2021-09-2609:00
kolejka 8:
29 Garbarnia II Kraków Lotnik Kryspinów 2021-10-0312:00
30 Hutnik III Kraków Pogoń II Kraków 2021-10-0309:00
31 Borek Kraków Krakus Nowa Huta 2021-10-0312:00
32 AP Radziszowianka Radziszów Błękitni Modlnica 2021-10-0210:00
kolejka 9:
33 Błękitni Modlnica Garbarnia II Kraków 2021-10-1013:00
34 AP Radziszowianka Radziszów Borek Kraków 2021-10-1013:00
35 Krakus Nowa Huta Hutnik III Kraków 2021-10-0910:00
36 Pogoń II Kraków Lotnik Kryspinów 2021-10-0912:30
kolejka 10:
37 Garbarnia II Kraków Pogoń II Kraków 2021-10-1710:00
38 Lotnik Kryspinów Krakus Nowa Huta 2021-10-16
39 Hutnik III Kraków AP Radziszowianka Radziszów 2021-10-1709:00
40 Borek Kraków Błękitni Modlnica 2021-10-16
kolejka 11:
41 Borek Kraków Garbarnia II Kraków 2021-10-23
42 Błękitni Modlnica Hutnik III Kraków 2021-10-23
43 AP Radziszowianka Radziszów Lotnik Kryspinów 2021-10-2312:30
44 Krakus Nowa Huta Pogoń II Kraków 2021-10-2310:00
kolejka 12:
45 Garbarnia II Kraków Krakus Nowa Huta 2021-10-30
46 Pogoń II Kraków AP Radziszowianka Radziszów 2021-10-30
47 Lotnik Kryspinów Błękitni Modlnica 2021-10-30
48 Hutnik III Kraków Borek Kraków 2021-10-30
kolejka 13:
49 Hutnik III Kraków Garbarnia II Kraków 2021-11-0711:00
50 Borek Kraków Lotnik Kryspinów 2021-11-06
51 Błękitni Modlnica Pogoń II Kraków 2021-11-06
52 AP Radziszowianka Radziszów Krakus Nowa Huta 2021-11-0710:00
kolejka 14:
53 Garbarnia II Kraków AP Radziszowianka Radziszów 2021-11-13
54 Krakus Nowa Huta Błękitni Modlnica 2021-11-1310:00
55 Pogoń II Kraków Borek Kraków 2021-11-13
56 Lotnik Kryspinów Hutnik III Kraków 2021-11-13