II liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz (RW)
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Hutnik Kraków 5 12 33:12 4 0 1 2 6 18:1 2 0 0 3 6 15:11 2 0 1
2 Tarnovia Tarnów 5 12 17:11 4 0 1 3 9 14:3 3 0 0 2 3 3:8 1 0 1
3 FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz 5 9 12:10 3 0 2 3 6 8:5 2 0 1 2 3 4:5 1 0 1
4 Canpack Okocimski Brzesko 5 9 16:14 3 0 2 3 3 9:11 1 0 2 2 6 7:3 2 0 0
5 KS Chełmek 5 9 15:14 3 0 2 2 3 4:3 1 0 1 3 6 11:11 2 0 1
6 Unia II Tarnów 5 6 18:15 2 0 3 2 3 9:8 1 0 1 3 3 9:7 1 0 2
7 MOSiR Bochnia 5 3 8:26 1 0 4 3 3 6:11 1 0 2 2 0 2:15 0 0 2
8 Podgórze/Akademia 21 Kraków 5 0 8:25 0 0 5 2 0 4:13 0 0 2 3 0 4:12 0 0 3



kolejka 1:
1 Unia II Tarnów 6:2 Podgórze/Akademia 21 Kraków 2021-05-0615:00
2 KS Chełmek 1:3 Tarnovia Tarnów 2021-05-0517:30
3 MOSiR Bochnia 4:2 Hutnik Kraków 2021-05-0517:00
4 Canpack Okocimski Brzesko 1:3 FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2021-05-0617:00
kolejka 2:
5 Unia II Tarnów FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2021-05-2015:00
6 Hutnik Kraków Canpack Okocimski Brzesko 2021-05-1917:45
7 KS Chełmek MOSiR Bochnia 2021-05-1917:30
8 Podgórze/Akademia 21 Kraków Tarnovia Tarnów 2021-05-2014:00
kolejka 3:
9 Tarnovia Tarnów Unia II Tarnów 2021-06-1618:00
10 MOSiR Bochnia Podgórze/Akademia 21 Kraków 2021-06-1617:00
11 Canpack Okocimski Brzesko KS Chełmek 2021-06-1618:00
12 FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz Hutnik Kraków 2021-06-1615:30
kolejka 4:
13 Unia II Tarnów Hutnik Kraków 2021-06-19
14 KS Chełmek FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2021-06-1911:00
15 Podgórze/Akademia 21 Kraków Canpack Okocimski Brzesko 2021-06-1910:00
16 Tarnovia Tarnów MOSiR Bochnia 2021-06-2018:00
kolejka 5:
17 MOSiR Bochnia Unia II Tarnów 2021-06-2317:00
18 Canpack Okocimski Brzesko Tarnovia Tarnów 2021-06-2317:00
19 FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz Podgórze/Akademia 21 Kraków 2021-06-2317:00
20 Hutnik Kraków KS Chełmek 2021-06-2317:00
kolejka 6:
21 Unia II Tarnów 3:6 KS Chełmek 2021-04-2515:15
22 Podgórze/Akademia 21 Kraków 3:8 Hutnik Kraków 2021-04-2417:00
23 Tarnovia Tarnów 4:1 FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2021-04-2410:15
24 MOSiR Bochnia 1:4 Canpack Okocimski Brzesko 2021-04-2510:00
kolejka 7:
25 Canpack Okocimski Brzesko 4:3 Unia II Tarnów 2021-05-0210:00
26 FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz 4:1 MOSiR Bochnia 2021-05-0211:00
27 Hutnik Kraków 7:0 Tarnovia Tarnów 2021-05-0109:30
28 KS Chełmek 3:0 Podgórze/Akademia 21 Kraków 2021-05-0110:00
kolejka 8:
29 Podgórze/Akademia 21 Kraków 1:5 Unia II Tarnów 2021-05-0909:00
30 Tarnovia Tarnów 7:0 KS Chełmek 2021-05-0810:00
31 Hutnik Kraków 11:1 MOSiR Bochnia 2021-05-0809:30
32 FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:3 Canpack Okocimski Brzesko 2021-05-0911:00
kolejka 9:
33 FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:1 Unia II Tarnów 2021-05-1609:30
34 Canpack Okocimski Brzesko 4:5 Hutnik Kraków 2021-05-1610:00
35 MOSiR Bochnia 1:5 KS Chełmek 2021-05-1612:15
36 Tarnovia Tarnów 3:2 Podgórze/Akademia 21 Kraków 2021-05-1613:00
kolejka 10:
37 Unia II Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów 2021-05-22
38 Podgórze/Akademia 21 Kraków MOSiR Bochnia 2021-05-2217:00
39 KS Chełmek Canpack Okocimski Brzesko 2021-05-2210:00
40 Hutnik Kraków FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2021-05-2217:00
kolejka 11:
41 Hutnik Kraków Unia II Tarnów 2021-05-2912:00
42 FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz KS Chełmek 2021-05-3012:00
43 Canpack Okocimski Brzesko Podgórze/Akademia 21 Kraków 2021-05-2910:00
44 MOSiR Bochnia Tarnovia Tarnów 2021-05-2912:00
kolejka 12:
45 Unia II Tarnów MOSiR Bochnia 2021-06-0315:00
46 Tarnovia Tarnów Canpack Okocimski Brzesko 2021-06-0215:00
47 Podgórze/Akademia 21 Kraków FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2021-06-0210:00
48 KS Chełmek Hutnik Kraków 2021-06-0217:00
kolejka 13:
49 KS Chełmek Unia II Tarnów 2021-06-0510:00
50 Hutnik Kraków Podgórze/Akademia 21 Kraków 2021-06-0509:30
51 FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz Tarnovia Tarnów 2021-06-0611:00
52 Canpack Okocimski Brzesko MOSiR Bochnia 2021-06-0613:00
kolejka 14:
53 Unia II Tarnów Canpack Okocimski Brzesko 2021-06-1310:00
54 MOSiR Bochnia FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2021-06-1310:00
55 Tarnovia Tarnów Hutnik Kraków 2021-06-1310:00
56 Podgórze/Akademia 21 Kraków KS Chełmek 2021-06-1310:00