C2 Trampkarz "szkoleniowa"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 5 15 22:3 5 0 0 2 6 13:1 2 0 0 3 9 9:2 3 0 0
2 Cracovia SSA Kraków 4 12 37:1 4 0 0 3 9 33:1 3 0 0 1 3 4:0 1 0 0
3 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 5 10 17:7 3 1 1 2 3 5:3 1 0 1 3 7 12:4 2 1 0
4 Hutnik Kraków 3 9 14:1 3 0 0 2 6 11:1 2 0 0 1 3 3:0 1 0 0
5 Wisła Kraków 4 6 12:9 2 0 2 2 0 0:7 0 0 2 2 6 12:2 2 0 0
6 Unia Tarnów 5 4 3:18 1 1 3 2 0 0:12 0 0 2 3 4 3:6 1 1 1
7 FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz 4 4 4:13 1 1 2 2 4 3:1 1 1 0 2 0 1:12 0 0 2
8 AP 21 Chrzanów 5 4 12:19 1 1 3 3 1 7:9 0 1 2 2 3 5:10 1 0 1
9 Sportowiec Modlniczka 4 3 4:9 1 0 3 2 0 1:5 0 0 2 2 3 3:4 1 0 1
10 Garbarnia Kraków 3 3 6:13 1 0 2 2 3 6:4 1 0 1 1 0 0:9 0 0 1
11 Krakus Kraków 4 3 6:13 1 0 3 2 3 4:6 1 0 1 2 0 2:7 0 0 2
12 Pauza (AS Progres Kraków - rezygnacja) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
13 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 4 0 2:33 0 0 4 1 0 0:6 0 0 1 3 0 2:27 0 0 3



kolejka 1:
1 Hutnik Kraków pauzuje w kolejce -
2 Garbarnia Kraków 4:0 Unia Tarnów 2021-08-3011:00
3 Wisła Kraków 0:4 Cracovia SSA Kraków 2021-08-2714:00
4 FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2021-08-2813:00
5 Pauza (AS Progres Kraków - rezygnacja) Krakus Kraków -
6 AP 21 Chrzanów 4:4 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 2021-08-2814:00
7 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 10:0 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 2021-08-2810:00
kolejka 2:
8 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka pauzuje w kolejce -
9 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 1:2 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 2021-09-0818:00
10 Krakus Kraków 0:4 AP 21 Chrzanów 2021-08-3117:00
11 Sportowiec Modlniczka Pauza (AS Progres Kraków - rezygnacja) -
12 Cracovia SSA Kraków 10:0 FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2021-09-0118:30
13 Unia Tarnów 0:8 Wisła Kraków 2021-08-3110:00
14 Hutnik Kraków 9:0 Garbarnia Kraków 2021-09-0119:30
kolejka 3:
15 Garbarnia Kraków pauzuje w kolejce -
16 Wisła Kraków 0:3 Hutnik Kraków 2021-09-1816:00
17 FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:1 Unia Tarnów 2021-09-0414:00
18 Pauza (AS Progres Kraków - rezygnacja) Cracovia SSA Kraków -
19 AP 21 Chrzanów 2:3 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2021-09-0416:00
20 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 3:1 Krakus Kraków 2021-09-0409:00
21 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 0:6 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 2021-09-0411:00
kolejka 4:
22 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec pauzuje w kolejce -
23 Krakus Kraków 4:2 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 2021-09-1211:00
24 Sportowiec Modlniczka 1:3 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 2021-09-1112:25
25 Cracovia SSA Kraków 10:1 AP 21 Chrzanów 2021-09-1211:00
26 Unia Tarnów Pauza (AS Progres Kraków - rezygnacja) -
27 Hutnik Kraków 2:1 FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2021-09-1217:00
28 Garbarnia Kraków 2:4 Wisła Kraków 2021-09-1109:00
kolejka 5:
29 Wisła Kraków pauzuje w kolejce -
30 FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz Garbarnia Kraków 2021-10-0616:00
31 Pauza (AS Progres Kraków - rezygnacja) Hutnik Kraków -
32 AP 21 Chrzanów 1:2 Unia Tarnów 2021-09-1812:45
33 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków Cracovia SSA Kraków 2021-11-1310:00
34 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka Sportowiec Modlniczka 2021-09-3016:00
35 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 4:1 Krakus Kraków 2021-09-1812:00
kolejka 6:
36 Krakus Kraków pauzuje w kolejce -
37 Sportowiec Modlniczka 0:2 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 2021-09-2611:00
38 Cracovia SSA Kraków 13:0 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 2021-09-2510:00
39 Unia Tarnów 0:4 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 2021-09-2516:45
40 Hutnik Kraków AP 21 Chrzanów 2021-09-2919:30
41 Garbarnia Kraków Pauza (AS Progres Kraków - rezygnacja) -
42 Wisła Kraków FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2021-10-0212:15
kolejka 7:
43 FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz pauzuje w kolejce -
44 Pauza (AS Progres Kraków - rezygnacja) Wisła Kraków -
45 AP 21 Chrzanów Garbarnia Kraków 2021-10-0417:00
46 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków Hutnik Kraków 2021-10-02
47 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka Unia Tarnów 2021-10-0210:00
48 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec Cracovia SSA Kraków 2021-10-0212:00
49 Krakus Kraków Sportowiec Modlniczka 2021-10-0210:00
kolejka 8:
50 Sportowiec Modlniczka pauzuje w kolejce -
51 Cracovia SSA Kraków Krakus Kraków 2021-10-0915:00
52 Unia Tarnów AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 2021-10-1010:00
53 Hutnik Kraków Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 2021-10-1014:30
54 Garbarnia Kraków Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 2021-10-0910:00
55 AP 21 Chrzanów Wisła Kraków 2021-10-0817:00
56 FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz Pauza (AS Progres Kraków - rezygnacja) -
kolejka 9:
57 Pauza (AS Progres Kraków - rezygnacja) pauzuje w kolejce -
58 AP 21 Chrzanów FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2021-10-1716:00
59 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków Wisła Kraków 2021-10-16
60 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka Garbarnia Kraków 2021-10-16
61 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec Hutnik Kraków 2021-10-1613:00
62 Krakus Kraków Unia Tarnów 2021-10-1610:00
63 Sportowiec Modlniczka Cracovia SSA Kraków 2021-10-1612:30
kolejka 10:
64 Cracovia SSA Kraków pauzuje w kolejce -
65 Unia Tarnów Sportowiec Modlniczka 2021-10-2414:00
66 Hutnik Kraków Krakus Kraków 2021-10-23
67 Garbarnia Kraków AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 2021-10-23
68 Wisła Kraków Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 2021-10-2312:00
69 FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 2021-10-2410:00
70 Pauza (AS Progres Kraków - rezygnacja) AP 21 Chrzanów -
kolejka 11:
71 AP 21 Chrzanów pauzuje w kolejce -
72 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków Pauza (AS Progres Kraków - rezygnacja) 2021-10-30
73 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2021-10-30
74 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec Wisła Kraków 2021-10-3012:00
75 Krakus Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 2021-11-0217:00
76 Sportowiec Modlniczka Hutnik Kraków 2021-10-3013:00
77 Cracovia SSA Kraków Unia Tarnów 2021-10-30
kolejka 12:
78 Unia Tarnów pauzuje w kolejce -
79 Hutnik Kraków Cracovia SSA Kraków 2021-11-0714:45
80 Garbarnia Kraków Sportowiec Modlniczka 2021-11-06
81 Wisła Kraków Krakus Kraków 2021-11-0610:00
82 FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 2021-11-0613:00
83 Pauza (AS Progres Kraków - rezygnacja) Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka -
84 AP 21 Chrzanów Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 2021-11-06
kolejka 13:
85 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków pauzuje w kolejce -
86 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka AP 21 Chrzanów 2021-11-13
87 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec Pauza (AS Progres Kraków - rezygnacja) -
88 Krakus Kraków FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2021-11-1311:00
89 Sportowiec Modlniczka Wisła Kraków 2021-11-13
90 Cracovia SSA Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 2021-11-13
91 Unia Tarnów Hutnik Kraków 2021-11-1412:00